JUNIORLÅDAN TOP TEN 12/99 - 04/08














Armhävning
















Otto Ylöstalo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 40

Camilla Söderman Pargas IF 20
Dennis Spennert Ekenäs IF 30 2003
Annette Forss Esbo IF 19 2002
Jens Bäckman Bygdegårdens Hopp 24 2004
Henrietta French Lovisa Tor 17 2002
Benjamnin Bagger Borgå Akilles 24 2004
Michaela Wilkman IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12 2002
Julian Turunen-F. Lovisa Tor 24 2008
Catharina Väisänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11 2004
Jonas Johansson Borgå Akilles 22 2003
Natalia Sarmanto Helsingfors IFK 11 2007
Niklas Salmén Helsingfors IFK 21 2002
Emilia Österman Ekenäs IF 10 2003
Rasmus Lostedt Kyrkslätt IF 20 1999
Alice Bärlund IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10 2004
Pontus Latvala Borgå Akilles 20 2003
Sofia Ekblom Ingå IF 10 2004
Erik Lindström Ekenäs IF 20 2003
Nelly Widbom Esbo IF 10 2004









Linjelöpning
















Niko Sved IF Sibbo-Vargarna 199 2006
Nora Liljestrand Liljendal IK 186 2006
Jonatan Rikberg Lovisa Tor 196 2008
Johanna Munther Borgå Akilles 180 2000
Jonas Lönnberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna 196 2008
Emilia Granlund Pargas IF 180 2002
Otto Ylöstalo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 196 2008
Emilia Österman Ekenäs IF 180 2003
Iiro Niemelä IF Sibbo-Vargarna 194 2006
Jessica Bäckman Hangö IK 180 2005
Svante Rikberg Lovisa Tor 192 2003
Jessica Grönholm Ingå IF 180 2005
Johannes Hautaviita Karis IK 192 2003
Alexandra Pimenoff Helsingfors IFK 180 2005
Magnus Arnkil Ingå IF 192 2004
Caroline Källberg Hangö IK 180 2006
Benjamin Bagger Borgå Akilles 192 2005
Nelli Back Helsingfors IFK 180 2007
Victor Barck Helsingfors IFK 192 2007
Celine Fogde Esbo IF 179 2007





Hanna Ylöstalo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 179 2008




































Jämfotahopp
















Mikko Törrönen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 292 2008
Celine Fogde Esbo IF 249 2008
Jonathan Lindroos Pargas IF 289 2001
Annette Forss Esbo IF 245 2002
Simon Wackström Borgå Akilles 284 2007
Malin Lönnberg Esbo IF 245 2002
Mats Peräsalo Virkby Start 283 2003
Michaela Wilkman IF Sibbo-Vargarna 244 2003
Björn Kullberg Sjundeå IF 282 2004
Catharina Väisänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 244 2005
Tommi Silvennoinen Esbo IF 280 2008
Nora Liljestrand Liljendal IK 244 2007
Iiro Niemelä IF Sibbo-Vargarna 279 2006
Catharina Andersson Borgå Akilles 240 2002
Otto Ylöstalo IF Sibbo-Vargarna 277 2008
Sandra Edfelt Pargas IF 239 2003
Robert Björklöf Esbo IF 273 2000
Annika Pynnä Esbo IF 238 2004
Kettil Fredriksson Liljendal IK 273 2007
Pernilla Hollmén Borgå Akilles 237 2005
Jonatan Rikberg Lovisa Tor 273 2008































Vighet
















Victor Barck Helsingfors IFK 26 2008
Ylva Wikström Kimto SF 28 2005
Björn Kullberg Sjundeå IF 23 2003
Camilla Söderman Pargas IF 26 2003
Dan Gustavssson Borgå Akilles 21 2000
Carolina Broberg Borgå Akilles 25 2002
Oskar Grop Ingå IF 21 2005
Karolina Harjula Ekenäs IF 25 2004
Rasmus Nyqvist Borgå Akilles 21 2005
Jenna Wackström Borgå Akilles 25 2006
Fredrik Broberg Borgå Akilles 21 2007
Linda Fröberg Sjundeå IF 25 2008
Kristian Hildén Borgå Akilles 20 1999
Jennica Ekblad Kimito SF 24 2003
Mathias Lejonqvist Borgå Akilles 20 2000
Maj Ehrström Helsingfors IFK 23 2005
Jonatan Rikberg Lovisa Tor 19 2006
Sannukka Pekkala IF Sibbo-Vargarna 23 2003
Iiro Niemelä IF Sibbo-Vargarna 19 2006
Nora Liljestrand Liljendal IK 23 2005
Stefan Ekblad Kimito SF 19 2006
Annika Pynnä Esbo IF 23 2006
Markus Högström Ekenäs IF 19 2007
Tytti Valvisto Esbo IF 23 2006