NÅID-BÄSTA NOTERINGAR F/P 9-15 2008

 

P 15                     kula                      Mikko Törrönen                             IF S-V                  19.60

                             diskus                 Mikko Törrönen                             IF S-V                  63.13

 

F 15                     80 m h                  Jonna Berghem                               Ekenäs IF            11,70

femkamp             Jenny Fagerstedt                           Esbo IF               2288

                             4x80 m h                                                                        Esbo IF               50,58

 

P 14                     diskus                 Oskar Itänen                                   IF S-V                  53.95

                             spjut                    Teo Takala                                      Karis IK              58.74 (64.70)

                             femkamp             Petter Hollmén                                Borgå Akilles     2373

 

F 14                     200 m h                Charlotte Schönberg                     Esbo IF               30,39

 

P 13                     slägga                 Fredrik Fröberg                               Kyrkslätt IF        44.44

                             4x60 m h                                                                        IF S-V                  42,92

 

F 13                     200 m                   Cecilia Sandell                                Ekenäs IF            27,06

                             1000 m                 Caroline Holmgren                         IF S-V                  3.19,92

                             2000 m g              Amanda Åström                             Esbo IF               10.47,23

 

P 12                     1000 m                 Marc Sundén                                  IF S-V                  3.03,45

                             60 m h                  Victor Fagerholm                            Borgå Akilles     9,94

                                                          Joona Luotonen                             IF S-V                  9,90

                             fyrkamp               Victor Fagerholm                            Borgå Akilles     1750

 

F 12                     1000 m                 Krista Lindholm Karis IK              3.21,77

 

P 11                     150 m                   Tony Pihlström                               Ekenäs IF            21,07

                             längd                   Nicolas Malmberg                          Lovisa Tor          4.84=

                             spjut                    Oliver Helander                              Karis IK              44.57

                             fyrkamp               Oliver Helander                              Karis IK              1296

 

F 11                     1000 m                 Aino Tapio                                      IF S-V                  3.28,68

60 m h                  Johanna Ahola                               Sjundeå IF          10,30

tresteg                 Johanna Ahola                               Sjundeå IF          9.6?                     

                             4x50 m                                                                           Sjundeå IF          28,81

                             4x600 m                                                                         Sjundeå IF          7.50,15

                             4x60 m h                                                                        Sjundeå IF          43,89

 

F 10                     60 m                     Iida Kalliomäki                                Sjundeå IF          8,79

                             150 m                   Iida Kalliomäki                                Sjundeå IF          22,41

                             60 m h                  Iida Kalliomäki                                Sjundeå IF          10,40

                             längd                   Iida Kalliomäki                                Sjundeå IF          4.45

                             tresteg                 Iida Kalliomäki                                Sjundeå IF          9.5?

                             diskus                 Susanna Törrönen                         IF S-V                  26.48

                             trekamp               Iida Kalliomäki                                Sjundeå IF          984

 

F 9                       höjd                     Nicolina Nynäs                               Karis IK              1.25

                             längd                   Nicolina Nynäs                               Karis IK              4.15

trekamp               Nicolina Nynäs                               Karis IK              712                       (38 grenar)