NÅID Friidrott statistik 2008
NÅID Friidrott
Statistik 2008
uppdat 24.11.08 fb
H e r r a r
100 M
10,67 +0,3 Simo Sipilä 1983 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/B 14.9.
10,77 +0,8 Tommi Hartonen 1977 HIFK-Friidrott Lempäälä 10.7.
19 11,06 +1,4 Tobias Öhman  1989 Esbo IF Lovisa 17.8.
11,17 +1,8 Oki Vuonoranta  1983 Esbo IF Åbo 4.6.
22 11,21 +1,4 Axel Baarman 1986 Karis IK Lovisa 17.8.
19 11,33 +1,4 Magnus Arnkil  1989 Ingå IF Lovisa 17.8.
22 11,37 +1,4 Mats Peräsalo  1987 Esbo IF Lovisa 17.8.
11,46 -1,2 Gustav Klingstedt  1985 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/N 19.8.
11,58 +1,1 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Tammerfors 24.7.
17 11,61 +0,8 Otto Ylöstalo  1991 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 5.7.
22 11,65 +0,8 Sami Ekman 1987 Karis IK Karis 22.7.
17 11,69 +2,0 Jonatan Rikberg  1991 Lovisa Tor Borgå 28.5.
11,69 +1,7 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Tammerfors 24.7.
15 11,70 +1,4 Julian Turunen Forsbäck 1993 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 17.8.
17 11,71 +1,5 Jonas Seemer 1991 IF SibboVarg Riihimäki 20.7.
11,71 +0,1 Fredrik Paul 1981 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/N 19.8.
19 11,74 +0,6 Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Helsingfors/B 14.9.
17 11,78 +0,9 Kim Lindqvist 1991 Karis IK Karis 22.7.
17 11,78 +1,4 Victor Barck 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 17.8.
17 11,92 +1,5 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboVarg Riihimäki 20.7.
22 11,93 +1,3 Andreas Kastrén  1988 HIFK-Friidrott Sibbo 9.8.
19 11,93 -1,3 Timo Broman 1990 Karis IK Närpes 5.9.
17 11,95 +2,0 Simon Wackström  1991 Akilles Borgå 28.5.
19 11,97 +0,3 Iiro Niemelä  1990 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 28.5.
15 11,98 +1,3 Tony Nyholm 1993 Ekenäs IF Karis 22.7.
  Herrar 22 år forts
19 12,06 +1,0 Anton Weckman 1990 Lovisa Tor Borgå 28.5.
22 12,07 -1,1 Niclas Holm  1987 Karis IK Karis 3.7.
  Herrar 19 år forts
19 12,16 +1,0 Jens Holmberg  1989 Lovisa Tor Borgå 28.5.
17 12,17 +1,6 Srefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Åbo 4.6.
14 12,17  0,0 Elias Tapio 1994 IF SibboVarg Janakkala 30.8.
17 12,19 -0,3 Ricky Lind 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Sibbo 9.8.
15 12,20 +1,9 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Mariehamn 20.9.
17 12,32 -0,4 Jesper Wilén 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Göteborg 28.6.
15 12,37 +1,6 Albert Weckman 1993 Lovisa Tor Borgå 28.5.
17 12,44 +1,6 Olle Holmbäck 1991 Nagu IF Åbo 4.6.
  Bättre i medvind
10,58 +2,3 Simo Sipilä 1983 HIFK-Friidrott Lappo 8.6.
11,04 +3,0 Oki Vuonoranta  1983 Esbo IF Borgå 13.7.
17 11,31 +4,5 Otto Ylöstalo  1991 IF SibboVarg Borgå 13.7.
19 11,31 +3,7 Magnus Arnkil  1989 Ingå IF Lovisa 17.8.
22 11,32 +4,6 Mats Peräsalo  1987 Esbo IF Borgå 13.7.
22 11,40 +3,4 Axel Baarman 1986 Karis IK Karis 22.7.
15 11,60 +3,1 Julian Turunen Forsbäck 1993 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 17.8.
17 11,61 +4,5 Jonas Seemer 1991 IF SibboVarg Borgå 13.7.
19 11,64 +3,1 Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Lovisa 17.8.
17 11,69 +3,7 Victor Barck 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 17.8.
17 11,69 +3,7 Kim Lindqvist  1991 Karis IK Lovisa 17.8.
19 11,75 +3,1 Janne Johansson  1990 Karis IK Lovisa 17.8.
22 11,80 +3,4 Niclas Holm  1987 Karis IK Karis 22.7.
19 11,85 +2,4 Timo Broman 1990 Karis IK Lovisa 17.8.
19 12,02 +3,7 Jonas Lönnberg 1990 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
17 12,03 +3,7 Jesper Wilén 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Borgå 13.7.
15 12,36 +2,4 Albert Weckman 1993 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 17.8.
  Bättre med manuell tidtagning
22 11,2 +0,7 Mats Peräsalo  1987 Esbo IF Vanda/D 25.6.
200 M
21,48 -1,3 Tommi Hartonen  1977 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 8.7.
22,36 +2,0 Oki Vuonoranta  1983 Esbo IF Åbo 4.6.
22,74 +1,3 Jan Bosas  1985 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 8.7.
19 22,87 +1,3 Tobias Öhman 1989 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 8.7.
19 23,14 +0,7 Magnus Arnkil  1989 Ingå IF Vichtis/N 16.7.
23,22 +2,0 Gustav Klingstedt  1985 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 16.8.
22 23,44 +2,0 Mats Peräsalo  1987 Esbo IF Lovisa 16.8.
17 23,64 +2,0 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 16.8.
23,65 +0,7 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Göteborg 29.6.
17 23,77 +2,0 Jonatan Rikberg  1991 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 16.8.
17 23,87 +1,6 Jonas Seemer 1991 IF SibboVarg Riihimäki 19.7.
  Herrar 19 år forts
17 24,50 -0,1 Victor Barck 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Göteborg 29.6.
17 24,62  0,0 Jesper Wilén 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Göteborg 29.6.
19 25,06 +2,0 Jonas Lönnberg 1990 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 16.8.
  Bättre i medvind
19 22,57 +2,3 Tobias Öhman 1989 Esbo IF Lovisa 16.8.
22 22,83 +2,3 Axel Baarman 1986 Karis IK Lovisa 16.8.
22,92 +2,3 Gustav Klingstedt  1985 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 16.8.
22 23,18 +2.3 Mats Peräsalo  1987 Esbo IF Lovisa 16.8.
23,39 +2,3 Robert Rotkirch 1984 Esbo IF Lovisa 16.8.
23,93 +2,6 Oladayo George 1984 Sjundeå IF Lovisa 16.8.
17 24,27 +2,6 Simon Wackström  1991 Akilles Lovisa 16.8.
17 24,32 +2,6 Kim Lindqvist  1991 Karis IK Karis 10.6.
22 24,58 +2,6 Niclas Holm  1987 Karis IK Karis 10.6.
19 24,69 +2,6 Timo Broman 1990 Karis IK Karis 10.6.
  Bättre med manuell tidtagning
22,5   Gustav Klingstedt  1985 HIFK-Friidrott Tipton, UK 7.6.
300 M 
  Herrar 17 år
17 36,98 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboVarg Jyväskylä 7.6.
15 37,06 Julian Forsbäck-Turunen 1993 Lovisa Tor Närpes 6.9.
17 37,30 Simon Wackström  1991 Akilles Grankulla 14.8.
17 37,65 Jonas Seemer 1991 IF SibboVarg Reso 22.8.
17 38,37 Jonatan Rikberg  1991 Lovisa Tor Grankulla 14.8.
17 38,50 Ricky Lind 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Grankulla 14.8.
17 38,75 Victor Barck 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Reso 22.8.
14 38,89 Elias Tapio 1994 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
17 39,04 Ekoebve Don-Zheni 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 25.5.
17 39,11 Jesper Wilén 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 30.7.
17 39,17 Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Kyrkslätt 5.7.
15 39,30 Kasper Buckbee 1993 Sjundeå IF Sibbo 8.8.
15 39,63 Jonas Österlund 1993 Karis IK Sibbo 8.8.
15 39,81 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Karis 3.8.
17 39,91 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 5.7.
14 40,23 Oskar Högström 1994 Ekenäs IF Lojo 27.7.
15 40,25 Albert Weckman 1993 Lovisa Tor Vichtis/N 19.6.
15 40,44 Arttur Hautaviita 1993 Karis IK Närpes 6.9.
14 40,63 Erik Back 1994 HIFK-Friidrott Tusby 15.8.
14 40,65 Joel Lahtinen 1994 HIFK-Friidrott Sibbo 8.8.
17 40,72 Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 28.5.
17 41,36 Joonas Hanhisuanto 1991 Esbo IF Grankulla 14.8.
17 41,88 Johan Versluis 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Grankulla 14.8.
400 M
48,85 Gustav Klingstedt  1985 HIFK-Friidrott Bedford, UK 5.5.
49,06 Jan Bosas  1985 Esbo IF Tammerfors 24.7.
49,88 Robert Rotkirch  1984 Esbo IF Lovisa 17.8.
19 50,23 Tobias Öhman  1989 Esbo IF Lovisa 17.8.
19 50,89 Magnus Arnkil  1989 Ingå IF Helsingfors/D 31.8.
51,87 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Tammerfors 24.7.
52,12 Oladayo George 1984 Sjundeå IF Lovisa 17.8.
19 52,35   Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Karleby 5.9.
52,64   Oki Vuonoranta  1983 Esbo IF Somero 20.6.
52,88 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Tammerfors 24.7.
17 53,38 Simon Wackström  1991 Akilles Valkeakoski 5.6.
19 53,59 Anton Weckman 1990 Lovisa Tor Närpes 6.9.
22 53,70   Mats Peräsalo  1987 Esbo IF Lovisa 17.8.
  Herrar 17 år forts
17 55,53 Ricky Lind 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Åbo 14.7.
17 56,51 Jonas Seemer 1991 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
17 56,72 Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
800 M
1.49,11 Robert Rotkirch  1984 Esbo IF Lapinlahti 20.7.
1.55,97 Jarkko Hamberg 1982 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/N 19.8.
1.56,83 Jan Bosas  1985 Esbo IF Tavastehus 14.8.  
1.58,79 Santeri Uttula 1979 Ekenäs IF Åbo 2.7.
2.00,53 Jari Vanhanen  1972 Sjundeå IF Imatra 3.7.
  Herrar 22 år forts
19 2.04,88 Tobias Öhman 1989 Esbo IF Esbo/A 2.9.
19 2.05,55 Magnus Arnkil  1989 Ingå IF Helsingfors/B 14.9.
14 2.06,44 Otto Loukkalahti 1994 Karis IK Kervo 23.8.
22 2.06,45 Jens Smeds 1986 Sjundeå IF Karis 3.7.
14 2.07,39 Joel Lahtinen 1994 HIFK-Friidrott Kervo 23.8.
22 2.07,75 Dennis Rehnström  1986 Sjundeå IF Karis 3.7.
  Herrar 19 år forts
19 2.09,89 Anton Weckman  1990 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 16.8.
17 2.10,63 Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboVarg Reso 23.8.
19 2.11,03 Jan Wassholm  1990 Karis IK Esbo/A 2.9.
19 2.12,44 Jonas Lönnberg 1990 IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 2.9.
17 2.14,44 Erik Haajanen  1992 Ingå IF Karis 22.7.
  Herrar 17 år forts
14 2.14,93 Elias Tapio 1994 IF SibboVarg Borgå 13.7.
14 2.15,33 Valtteri Vapola 1994 HIFK-Friidrott Sibbo 9.8.
17 2.15,91 Simon Wackström  1991 Akilles Borgå 30.8.
14 2.16,53 Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Kervo 23.8.
15 2.16,70 Vicktor Nielsen 1993 Lovisa Tor Sibbo 9.8.
15 2.17,30 Mahad Ali Roople 1993 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 14.9.
1500 M
3.49,51 Robert Rotkirch  1984 Esbo IF Villmanstrand 3.8.
3.50,61 Jarkko Hamberg 1982 Sjundeå IF Kuortane 6.7.
4.05,21 Santeri Uttula 1979 Ekenäs IF Heinola 12.8.
4.10,34 Jari Vanhanen  1972 Sjundeå IF Villmanstrand 24.6.
  Herrar 22 år
22 4.24,32 Jens Smeds 1986 Sjundeå IF Lovisa 17.8.
  Herrar 19 år 
19 4.28,24 Daniel Blomster 1990 IF SibboVarg Pargas 30.7.
19 4.30,69 Gustavo Lönngren 1989 Hangö IK Pargas 30.7.
17 4.33,03 Viljam Liljeroth 1991 Åbo IFK Kristinestad 2.9.
14 4.35,08 Otto Loukkalahti 1994 Karis IK Esbo/A 2.9.
17 4.38,55 Joonas Hanhisuanto  1991 Esbo IF Mariehamn 20.9.
17 4.39,32 Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboVarg Mariehamn 20.9.
19 4.45,42 Peter Söderström 1989 Hangö IK Somero 20.6.
3000 M
  8.20,43 Jarkko Hamberg  1982 Sjundeå IF Keuruu 20.6.
19   9.34,47 Jani Flaaming 1989 Sjundeå IF Kervo 28.7.
  Herrar 19 år forts
17 10.04,54 Erik Haajanen 1992 Ingå IF Reso 22.8.
19 10.15,5 Niklas Wickholm 1989 Hangö IK Bromarv 1.7.
19 10.19,3 Gustavo Lönngren 1989 Hangö IK Bromarv 1.7.
19 10.42,4 Peter Söderström 1989 Hangö IK Bromarv 1.7.
19 10.54,59 Anton Weckman 1990 Lovisa Tor Närpes 6.9.
  Herrar 17 år forts
17 11.53,79 Mika Malassu 1992 Sjundeå IF Sibbo 8.8.
5000 M
14.24,67 Obed Kipkurui  1986 Sjundeå IF Tammerfors 27.7.
14.33,12 Jarkko Hamberg  1982 Sjundeå IF Tammerfors 27.7.
14.36,12 Mårten Boström  1982 Sjundeå IF Tucson 21.3.
15.44,77 David Kanyari 1981 Sjundeå IF Sibbo 8.8.
15.46,67 Marko Heiskanen 1972 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/N 19.8.
15.46,69 Jari Vanhanen  1972 Sjundeå IF Sibbo 8.8.
15.54,96 Marko Veijalainen 1967 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/N 19.8.
16.00,19 Mikko Välimäki  1976 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/N 19.8.
16.04,78 Jani Flaaming 1989 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 14.7.
  Herrar 19 år
19 17.21,87 Gustavo Lönngren 1989 Hangö IK Pargas 31.7.
10000 M
29.16,68 Mårten Boström  1982 Sjundeå IF Palo Alto 5.4.
29.39,23 Obed Kipkurui  1986 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/S 30.8.
32.20,46 David Kanyari 1981 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 1.6.
32.58,10 Magnus Hellström 1975 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 1.6.
33.13,05 Jari Vanhanen  1972 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 1.6.
33.26,26 Mikko Välimäki 1976 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 1.6.
33.45,75 Marko Veijalainen 1967 Sjundeå IF Vasa 6.7.
34.52,94 Jussi Okkonen 1973 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 1.6.
19 35.01,40 Jani Flaaming 1989 Sjundeå IF Kervo 25.5.
HALVMARATON
1.05.11 Obed Kipkurui 1986 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 20.4.
1.05.59 Mårten Boström 1982 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 20.4.
1.06.55 1.06.58 Magnus  Holmström 1979 Ingå IF Houston 13.1.
1.09.57 David Kanyari 1981 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 20.4.
1.12.25 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Pargas IF Korsholm 22.8.
1.12.27 Magnus Hellström  1975 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 20.4.
1.12.47 Mikko Välimäki 1976 Sjundeå IF Esbo 21.9.
1.12.59 Jari Vanhanen  1972 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 20.4.
1.13.28 Marko Veijalainen 1967 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 20.4.
1.13.46 Jussi Okkonen 1973 Sjundeå IF Joutseno 27.9.
1.15.52 Lennart Söderlund 1984 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 20.4.
1.17.33 Christer Lindberg 1961 IF SibboVarg Närpes 14.9.
1.18.01 1.18.08 Marko Heiskanen 1972 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors 10.5.
1.21.20 1.21.24 Niklas Wickholm 1989 Hangö IK Åbo 28.6.
MARATON
2.18,51 Mårten Boström 1982 Sjundeå IF Ottawa 25.5.
2.27.06 David Kanyari 1981 Sjundeå IF Vanda 12.10.
2.42.57 Jari Vanhanen 1972 Sjundeå IF Vanda 12.10.
2.52.57 2.53.00 Jussi Okkonen 1973 Sjundeå IF Köpenhamn 18.5.
2.58.15 2.58.51 Jari Puolakka 1973 Sjundeå IF Stockholm 31.5.
2.59.37 2.59.39 Marko Veijalainen 1967 Sjundeå IF Stockholm 31.5.
3.01.37 Christer Lindberg 1961 IF SibboVarg Mariehamn 26.10.
3.02.08 Juha Lehtikuja 1963 Esbo IF Esbo 21.9.
3.05.21 3.05.38 Manu Mutka 1973 Sjundeå IF Stockholm 31.5.
3.07.24 Niclas v Bonsdorff 1967 Karis IK Helsingfors 16.8.
110 M HÄCK
15,54 +1,4 Oki Vuonoranta  1983 Esbo IF Mariehamn 20.9.
15,64 -0,1 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Tammerfors 25.7.
19 15,68 -0,5 Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.9.
16,52 -0,1 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Tammerfors 25.7.
17 16,76 -1,4 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 2.9.
  Bättre i medvind
17 15,56 +2,6 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboVarg Mariehamn 20.9.
16,42 +2,7 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Lovisa 17.8.
  Herrar 19 år (99 cm)
19 15,44 +1,3 Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Karleby 6.9.
  Herrar 17 år (91,4 cm)
17 14,76 -3,0 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboVarg Reso 22.8.
17 15,81 +1,9 Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Pargas 12.6.
17 16,22 -1,3 Jonatan  Rikberg 1991 Lovisa Tor Närpes 6.9.
17 18,00 -0,9 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
300 M HÄCK
17 40,67 Simon Wackström 1991 Akilles Sibbo 9.8.
17 42,15 Ricky Lind 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Reso 24.8.
17 43,88 Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Åbo 21.9.
17 44,31 Ekoebve Don-Zheni 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Janakkala 12.6.
400 M HÄCK
19 58,63 Tobias Öhman 1989 Esbo IF Lovisa 16.8.
63,63 Jens Smeds 1986 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 14.7.
64,05 Dennis Rehnström 1986 Sjundeå IF Lovisa 16.8.
66,32 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Sibbo 8.8.
72,28 Mikko Komi 1968 IF SibboVarg Helsingfors/D 31.8.
2000 M HINDER
19 6.49,14 Gustavo Lönngren 1989 Hangö IK Helsingfors/D 7.7.
3000 M HINDER
  9.24,85 Mårten Boström  1982 Sjundeå IF Sibbo 9.8.
10.16,54 Jari Ikäheimonen 1972 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 8.7.
22 10.27,17 Dennis Rehnström  1986 Sjundeå IF Lahtis 23.8.
19 10.44,11 Gustavo Lönngren 1989 Hangö IK Sibbo 9.8.
11.36,40 Anders Lignell 1965 IF Trean Vasa 4.7.
HÖJD
19 197 Alexis Troberg  1989 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt/V 20.9.
193 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Tammerfors 24.7.
15 191 Ville Rämänen 1993 Virkby Start Närpes 6.9.
17 190 Otto Ylöstalo  1991 IF SibboVarg Jyväskylä 8.6.
19 190 Jens Holmberg  1989 Lovisa Tor Karis 3.7.
187 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Woerden, Hol 30.8.
15 177 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Lojo 26.7.
19 175 Benjamin Klingstedt 1990 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 16.9.
170 Anders Lignell 1965 IF Trean Vasa 4.7.
13 170 Karri Niemelä 1995 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 3.9.
  Herrar 19 år forts
19 165 Jonas Lönnberg 1990 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 16.8.
  Herrar 17 år forts
17 162 Stefan Ekblad  1991 Kimito SF Kimito 26.8.
15 160 Sebastian Haddas 1993 Liljendal IK Liljendal 10.6.
14 160 Petter Hollmén 1994 Akilles Liljendal 10.6.
14 160 Tommi Peltomaa 1994 Karis IK Karis 2.8.
STAV
465 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Tammerfors 25.7.
455 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 6.7.
17 420 Otto Ylöstalo  1991 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 6.7.
14 335 Petter Hollmén 1994 Akilles Kervo 23.8.
15 325 Kristian Nyholm 1993 Akilles Grankulla 14.8.
19 325 Jonas Lönnberg 1990 IF SibboVarg Mariehamn 20.9.
  Herrar 19 år forts
19 310 Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Karleby 6.9.
17 300 Stefan Ekblad  1991 Kimito SF Somero 20.6.
  Herrar 17 år forts
12 292 Victor Fagerholm 1996 Akilles Borgå 21.8.
15 270 Fredrik Fagerholm 1993 Akilles Kyrkslätt 5.7.
15 260 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 5.7.
17 250 Jonas Seemer 1991 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 6.7.
LÄNGD
17 708 +1,6 Otto Ylöstalo  1991 IF SibboVarg Reso 23.8.
685 +0,8 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Esbo/O 24.5.
677 +0,8 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Woerden, Hol 30.8.
19 650 +0,5 Alexis Troberg  1989 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 11.9.
17 632 +0,8 Simon Wackström  1991 Akilles Sibbo 8.8.
22 632 -0,3 Andreas Kastrén  1988 HIFK-Friidrott Nykarleby 16.8.
19 621 +1,3 Timo Broman  1990 Karis IK Närpes 5.9.
19 608 -0,3 Jens Holmberg  1989 Lovisa Tor Karhula 17.6.
22 608 -0,4 Mats Peräsalo  1987 Esbo IF Vichtis/N 16.7.
17 600 +1,6 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 2.9.
  Herrar 19 år forts
15 591 -0,3 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 5.7.
17 586 +1,0 Jonas Seemer 1991 IF SibboVarg Riihimäki 20.7.
17 561 +1,0 Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Kyrkslätt 5.7.
14 560 +1,3 Petter Hollmén 1994 Akilles Esbo/A 2.9.
  Herrar 17 år forts
15 559 +1,2 Tony Nyholm 1993 Ekenäs IF Riihimäki 20.7.
15 552 +1,0 Joakim Exell 1993 Karis IK Karis 22.7.
17 552 +1,5 Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 16.8.
17 551 +0,7 Markus Högström 1991 Ekenäs IF Sibbo 8.8.
15 550 +2,0 Anton Sjöblom 1993 Karis IK Karis 22.7.
15 541 +0,8 Kim Wiik 1993 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
17 536 -0,2 Frey Granholm 1992 Karis IK Vichtis/N 16.7.
15 533 +0,8 Alvar Holmbäck 1993 Nagu IF Närpes 5.9.
  Bättre i medvind
17 719 +2,5 Otto Ylöstalo  1991 IF SibboVarg Helsingfors/S 30.8.
686 +2,7 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Esbo/O 24.5.
17 665 +2,4 Simon Wackström  1991 Akilles Borgå 13.7.
19 652 +4,2 Jens Holmberg  1989 Lovisa Tor Karis 10.6.
22 636 +3,0 Andreas Kastrén  1988 HIFK-Friidrott Sibbo 8.8.
19 631 +2,4 Timo Broman  1990 Karis IK Lovisa 16.8.
17 609 +3,8 Jonas Seemer 1991 IF SibboVarg Borgå 13.7.
17 560 +4,2 Frey Granholm 1992 Karis IK Karis 10.6.
17 558 +3,0 Markus Högström 1991 Ekenäs IF Karis 10.6.
17 558 +2,3 Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 16.8.
17 539 +2,8 Victor Barck 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Närpes 5.9.
TRESTEG
15,98 +1,7 Johan Meriluoto  1974 Akilles Lahtis 9.7.
17 13,98 -1,9 Otto Ylöstalo  1991 IF SibboVarg Göteborg 29.6.
19 13,93 +1,0 Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Kajana  24.8.
17 12,52 +1,3 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboVarg Reso 24.8.
15 12,27 +0,3 Kasper Buckbee 1993 Sjundeå IF Pargas 31.7.
17 12,06 +0,5 Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
  Herrar 19 år forts
17 11,92 +1,2 Frey Granholm 1992 Karis IK Karis 3.7.
17 11,69 +1,6 Markus Högström 1991 Ekenäs IF Borgå 13.7.
15 11,58 -0,5 Kim Wiik 1993 IF SibboVarg Kervo 22.8.
15 11,37 -1,0 Anton Sjöblom 1993 Karis IK Karis 2.8.
  Herrar 17 år forts
17 11,19 -0,9 Patrik Hannula 1992 Akilles Grankulla 14.8.
15 10,79 +0,7 Fredrik Fagerholm 1993 Akilles Sibbo 9.8.
17 10,79 -0,4 Joonas Hanhisuanto  1991 Esbo IF Borgå 30.8.
15 10,53 +0,7 Rickard Rehnberg 1993 Sjundeå IF Vichtis/N 30.8.
15 10,32 +1,5 Oscar Gull 1993 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 13.8.
17 10,30 +0,8 Jonas Seemer 1991 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 14.5.
  Bättre i medvind
17 14,56 +2,2 Otto Ylöstalo  1991 IF SibboVarg Reso 24.8.
17 12,18 +2,1 Frey Granholm 1992 Karis IK Karis 3.7.
15 11,11 +2,9 Emil Lindblom 1993 Ekenäs IF Karis 3.7.
KULA
19 16,54 Tomas Söderlund 1989 Karis IK Sibbo 8.8.
15,83 Niklas Söderlund  1983 Karis IK Lovisa 16.8.
14,29 Jonny Karlsson  1979 Pargas IF Sibbo 8.8.
13,78 Jari Törrönen 1966 IF SibboVarg Esbo/E 19.10.
15 13,70 Mikko Törrönen 1993 IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 6.9.
13,20 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Tammerfors 24.7.
13,12 Jari Törrönen 1966 IF SibboVarg Mariehamn 20.9.
12,60 Markus Jansson  1978 Esbo IF Sibbo 8.8.
12,43 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Tammerfors 24.7.
12,10 Jukka Parkkamäki 1982 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
12,09 Mika Laiho  1973 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 16.8.
  Herrar 19 år (6 kg)
19 18,32 Tomas Söderlund  1989 Karis IK Ingå 7.9.
19 14,76 Sami Kankaanoja  1990 Esbo IF Esbo/E 5.7.
19 12,05   Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Karleby 5.9.
19 11,58 Oskar Holmström  1989 HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 30.7.
  Herrar 17 år (5 kg)
15 17,46 Mikko Törrönen 1993 IF SibboVarg Esbo/E 27.9.
17 14,91 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboVarg Jyväskylä 8.6.
17 14,76 Waldemar Kvarnström 1992 Ingå IF Kyrofors 26.6.
17 14,30 Robert Grönholm 1992 IF Trean Ingå 7.9.
17 12,64 Robin Frisk 1991 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 13.9.
17 12,52 Kettil Fredriksson 1992 Liljendal IK Sibbo 13.9.
17 12,41 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboVarg Helsingfors/D 17.6.
17 12,21 Fredrik Broberg 1991 Akilles Borgå 30.8.
17 12,17 Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Karis 3.7.
17 11,90 Simon Wackström 1991 Akilles Helsingfors/D 17.6.
17 11,08 Björn Meriheinä 1991 Liljendal IK Borgå/B 7.9.
17 10,93 André Troberg 1991 Esbo IF Borgå 30.8.
17 10,70 Victor Barck 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 17.6.
DISKUS
43,64 Niklas Söderlund  1983 Karis IK Lovisa 17.8.
19 42,90 Sami Kankaanoja  1990 Esbo IF Sibbo 9.8.
19 42,87 Tomas Söderlund  1989 Karis IK Sibbo 9.8.
41,05 Teemu Pasanen 1977 HIFK-Friidrott Halden, Nor 16.9.
40,29 Jonny Karlsson  1979 Pargas IF Sibbo 9.8.
39,83 Bjarne Lindström 1963 Kyrkslätt IF Kyrkslätt/V 21.9.
39,63 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Tammerfors 25.7.
22 39,47 Henri Landvik  1988 Pargas IF Toijala 18.7.
15 36,87 Mikko Törrönen 1993 IF SibboVarg Kervo 25.5.
17 36,42 Kettil Fredriksson 1992 Liljendal IK Lovisa 17.8.
36,60 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Woerden, Hol 31.8.
  Herrar 22 år forts
19 32,28 Mika Laatikainen 1989 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 18.9.
  Herrar 19 år (1,75 kg)
19 51,59 Sami Kankaanoja  1990 Esbo IF Borgå 13.7.
19 48,60 Tomas Söderlund  1989 Karis IK Kajana 24.8.
19 35,84 Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Pargas 31.7.
19 35,54 Mika Laatikainen 1989 Esbo IF Borgå 13.7.
  Herrar 17 år (1,5 kg)
15 47,03 Mikko Törrönen 1993 IF SibboVarg Valkeakoski 5.6.
17 45,16 Kettil Fredriksson 1992 Liljendal IK Borgå/B 7.9.
14 42,37 Oskar Itänen 1994 IF SibboVarg Ingå 7.9.
17 41,61 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboVarg Jyväskylä 7.6.
17 40,24 Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Ingå 7.9.
17 37,59 Robin Frisk 1991 IF SibboVarg Grankulla 14.8.
17 35,79 Björn Meriheinä 1991 Liljendal IK Borgå/B 7.9.
17 34,50 Petteri Hänninen 1992 Akilles Grankulla 14.8.
14 33,83 Teo Takala 1994 Karis IK Mariehamn 20.9.
17 33,64 André Troberg 1991 Esbo IF Grankulla 14.8.
17 33,40 Waldemar Kvarnström 1992 Ingå IF Ingå 7.9.
17 32,77 Robert Grönholm 1992 IF Trean Bromarv 1.7.
17 30,95 Olle Holmbäck 1991 Nagu IF Kimito 31.8.
SLÄGGA
56,76 Mika Laiho  1973 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 16.8.
44,36 Tapio Koskela  1962 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 16.8.
19 39,87 Oskar Holmström  1989 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 21.7.
  Herrar 19 år (6 kg)
17 45,85 Olle Holmbäck 1991 Nagu IF Ingå 7.9.
19 45,14 Oskar Holmström  1989 HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 30.7.
 Herrar 17 år (5 kg)
17 51,86 Olle Holmbäck 1991 Nagu IF Åbo 14.7.
17 48,21 Björn Meriheinä 1991 Liljendal IK Sibbo 13.9.
15 47,33 Mikko Törrönen 1993 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 13.9.
17 45,31 Waldemar Kvarnström 1992 Ingå IF Ingå 7.9.
17 39,15 Kettil Fredriksson 1992 Liljendal IK Sibbo 13.9.
17 34,75 Robin Frisk 1991 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
17 34,60 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 13.9.
17 23,48 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 13.9.
SPJUT
68,19 Rami Hovinen  1985 Esbo IF Nådendal 13.7.
66,34 Teemu Pasanen  1977 HIFK-Friidrott Halden, Nor 16.9.
61,58 Mikael Nyström 1977 Liljendal IK Nurmijärvi 7.9.
61,36 Patrick Lindahl  1985 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 15.7.
22 58,59 Henrik Himberg  1988 Karis IK Laitila 15.6.
56,48 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Tammerfors 25.7.
51,11 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Woerden, Hol 31.8.
19 50,51 Timo Broman  1990 Karis IK Karis 22.7.
  Herrar 22 år forts
19 45,88 Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Karleby 6.9.
19 44,83 Jonas Lönnberg 1990 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
  Herrar 17 år (700 g)
17 58,92 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboVarg Jyväskylä 7.6.
15 50,82 Mikko Törrönen 1993 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 13.9.
17 46,17 Björn Meriheinä 1991 Liljendal IK Sibbo 13.9.
17 42,38 Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Pargas 12.6.
17 40,51 Kettil Fredriksson 1992 Liljendal IK Sibbo 13.9.
17 37,88 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 6.7.
17 37,66 Jonas Seemer 1991 IF SibboVarg Pargas 31.7.
10-KAMP
7146 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Tammerfors 25.7.
  (11,69/+1,7  680/+1,1  13,20  193  52,88  15,64/-0,1  39,63  465  56,48  4.46,46)
6818 Matti Vesterinen  1980 Esbo IF Tammerfors 25.7.
  (11,58/+1,1  670/+0,8  12,43  184  51,87  16,52/-0,1  35,96  455  50,99  4.40,28)
  Herrar 19 år
19 5998 Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Karleby 6.9.
  (11,82/-1,7  639/+0,8  12,05  190  52,35  15,44/+1,3  29,26  310  45,88  5.19,94)
  Herrar 17 år
17 7426 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboVarg Jyväskylä 8.6.
  (11,77/+1,8  681/+3,6  14,91  190  36,98  14,77/-0,5  41,61  415  58,92  2.51,91)
17 5011 Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Kyrkslätt 6.7.
  (12,33/+0,8  561/+1,0  10,35  158  39,17  16,06/-0,6  33,74  280  38,51  3.20,77)
17 4294 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 6.7.
  (12,04/+0,8  531/+0,4  10,55  134  39,91  18,89/-0,6  24,93  230  37,88  3.14,84)
17 3495 Jonas Seemer 1991 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 6.7.
  (12,12/+0,8  0   9,61  143  38,29  21,68/-0,6  0  250  37,18  3.05,37)
4x100 M
43,04 Oki Vuonoranta -83, Jan Bosas -85, Esbo IF Esbo/A 14.6.
Mats Peräsalo -87, Tobias Öhman -89
48,17 Iiro Niemelä -90, Jonas Lönnberg -90, IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 3.6.
Mikko Komi -68, Jukka Parkkamäki -82
19 45,40 Anton Weckman -90, Jonatan Rikberg -91, Lovisa Tor Helsingfors/S 24.5.
Christoffer Olander -90, Jens Holmberg -89
17 44,98 Niko Sved -92, Zacharias Holmkvist -92, IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
Otto Ylöstalo -91 Jonas Seemer -91
17 46,63 Victor Barck -92, Jesper Wilén -92, HIFK-Friidrott Esbo/A 14.6.
Oliver Lång -92, Ricky Lind -92
4x300 M
17 2.36,10 Ricky Lind -92, Oliver Lång -92 HIFK-Friidrott Esbo/A 15.6.
Jesper Wilén -92, Victor Barck -92
17 2.37,87 Otto Ylöstalo -91, Zacharias Holmkvist -92, IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 4.6.
Elias Tapio -94, Eerik Sillanpää -92
15 3.03,91 Elmo Koivunen -94, Joosep Teema -94, Esbo IF Esbo/A 4.6.
Philip af Hällström -95, Roni-Pekka Järvi -94
4x400 M
3.18,07 Tobias Öhman -89, Matti Vesterinen -80, Esbo IF Esbo/A 4.6.
Robert Rotkirch -84, Jan Bosas -85
3x800 M
17 7.02,15 Eerik Sillanpää -92, Elias Tapio -94 IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 3.6.
Jonas Seemer -91
17 7.03,79 Don-Zheni Ekoebve -92, Joel Lahtinen -94, HIFK-Friidrott Esbo/A 3.6.
Jesper Wilén -92
17 7.03,93 Antti-Pekka Leskinen -92, Niko Ritakallio -91, Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 3.6.
Mika Malassu -92
14 7.40,89 Elmo Koivunen -94, Joosep Teema -94, Esbo IF Esbo/A 3.6.
Philip af Hällström -95
4x800 M
9.18,32 Jens Smeds -86, Jonny Smeds -84 Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 3.6.
Alexi Leskinen -82, Lassi Lankinen -83
4x1500 M
16.30,18 Jari Vanhanen -72, Jarkko Hamberg -82, Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 15.6.
Obed Kipkurui -86, Mårten Boström -82
17.13,52 Magnus Hellström -75, Jari Vanhanen -72, Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 4.6.
Jani Flaaming -89, Jarkko Hamberg -82
17.45,95 Mårten Boström -82, Alexi Leskinen -82, Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 4.6.
Antti Parjanne -82, Jan Lindström -66
18.59,56 David Kanyari -81, Laasi Lankinen -83,   Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 4.6.
Teemu Lehtola -69, Paavo Kotinurmi -76
4x100 M HÄCK
17 59,56 Otto Ylöstalo -91, Elias Tapio -94, IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 15.6.
Zacharias Holmqvist -92, Jonas Seemer -91
19 60,03 Jonatan Rikberg -91, Christoffer Olander -90, Lovisa Tor Helsingfors/S 24.5.
Anton Weckman -90, Jens Holmberg -89
D a m e r 
100 M
19 12,30 +0,8 Martina Mickos 1990 Esbo IF Gilroy, USA 23.5.
19 12,52 +0,9 Saara Pauna  1989 Karis IK Sibbo 9.8.
22 12,52 +1,4 Carolina Stubb 1988 Pargas IF Lahtis 23.8.  
19 12,54 -0,1 Nelly Widbom  1990 Esbo IF Pedersöre 19.6.
22 12,55 +0,9 Annette Forss 1987 Esbo IF Sibbo 9.8.
19 12,75 +0,6 Nora Liljestrand  1990 Liljendal IK Helsingfors/D 29.5.
15 12,75 +1,3 Jonna Berghem 1993 Ekenäs IF Sibbo 9.8.
17 12,76 +0,1 Alexandra Pimenoff  1991 HIFK-Friidrott Kyrkslätt/V 29.6.
15 12,80 +1,6 Emma Henriksson 1993 Akilles Borgå 28.5.
19 12,85 +0,9 Sara Savola  1990 Esbo IF Sibbo 9.8.
17 12,86 +1,9 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboVarg Borgå 13.7.
17 12,93 +2,0 Céline Fogde  1992 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 31.8.
15 12,99 +1,6 Hanna Backman 1993 IF Stjärnan Borgå 28.5.
22 13,08 +1,5 Emilia Granlund  1986 Pargas IF Lovisa 17.8.
15 13,10 +1,3 Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 9.8.
19 13,10 +1,5 Cataina Väisänen 1989 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
13 13,12 +1,5 Cecilia Sandell 1995 Ekenäs IF Åbo 19.8.
17 13,16 +1,5 Nina Nordblad  1992 Karis IK Lovisa 17.8.
14 13,21 +1,9 Sandra Pihlström 1994 Ekenäs IF Karis 22.7.
22 13,21 +1,4 Emilia Holmkvist 1986 IF SibboVarg Mariehamn 20.9.
17 13,26 +1,5 Patricia Lönngren  1991 Esbo IF Mariehamn 20.9.
19 13,28 +1,3 Nanna Wackström  1989 Akilles Borgå 28.5.
19 13,28 +1,5 Evelin Panelius 1989 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 17.8.
15 13,28 +1,5 Lina Frisk 1993 IF SibboVarg Mariehamn 20.9.
19 13,32 -1,9 Tytti Maasalo 1990 Ingå IF Pargas 31.7.
22 13,33 +1,5 Josefin Holmkvist 1988 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
15 13,34 +0,4 Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Riihimäki 20.7.
15 13,38 +2,0 Linda Johansson 1993 Ekenäs IF Åbo 4.6.
19 13,43 -0,1 Susan Wacklin 1989 Sjundeå IF Vichtis/N 11.6.
19 13,45  0,0 Linda Sandblom  1989 Hangö IK Karis 3.7.
17 13,49 +1,3 Pernilla  Hollmén  1991 Akilles Borgå 28.5.
  Damer 19/17 år forts
14 13,54 +1,5 Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Åbo 19.8.
17 13,55 +1,4 Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Laitila 20.7.
15 13,58 +1,4 Kirsi Mutsipole 1993 HIFK-Friidrott Sibbo 9.8.
15 13,59 -1,5 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Lojo 26.7.
17 13,62 -0,9 Nelli Back 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 31.7.
15 13,63 +0,7 Tinja Lindgren 1993 Esbo IF Sibbo 9.8.
17 13,64 +1,9 Ida Merilä 1991 Hangö IK Borgå 13.7.
14 13,65 ok Charlotte Schönberg 1994 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 7.6.
13 13,66 +1,6 Adriana Turunen Forsbäck 1995 Lovisa Tor Borgå 28.5.
17 13,68 +0,7 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Kyrkslätt/V 20.9.
15 13,69  0,0 Sophie Suvanto 1993 Hangö IK Hangö 28.8.
19 13,71 -0,2 Josephine Gull 1989 HIFK-Friidrott Amersfoort, Hol 31.8.
13 13,78 -1,5 Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt/V 20.9.
17 13,79 -0,4 Roberta Sandström 1992 Esbo IF Göteborg 28.6.
19 13,80  0,0 Annika Kairavuo 1989 HIFK-Friidrott Karis 3.7.
  Bättre i medvind
19 12,10 +3,6 Martina Mickos 1990 Esbo IF Gilroy 17.5.
17 12,52 +2,7 Alexandra Pimenoff  1991 HIFK-Friidrott Borgå 13.7.
22 12,54 +3,6 Annette Forss 1987 Esbo IF Borgå 13.7.
15 12,55 +2,3 Jonna Berghem 1993 Ekenäs IF Borgå 13.7.
19 12,65 +2,2 Sara Savola  1990 Esbo IF Karis 22.7.
19 13,01 +3,5 Cataina Väisänen 1989 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
22 13,04 +3,6 Emilia Holmkvist 1986 IF SibboVarg Borgå 13.7.
19 13,25 +2,2 Tytti Maasalo 1990 Ingå IF Karis 22.7.
22 13,27 +3,6 Josefin Holmkvist 1988 IF SibboVarg Borgå 13.7.
14 13,27   Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Laitila 20.7.
13 13,39 +2,2 Adriana Turunen Forsbäck 1995 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 17.8.
15 13,57 +3,5 Nea Gottberg 1993 Karis IK Lovisa 17.8.
14 13,60 +2,2 Charlotte Schönberg 1994 Esbo IF Riihimäki 20.7.
17 13,62 +2,6 Vanessa Johansson 1991 Akilles Karis 22.7.
15 13,65 +2,3 Sophie Suvanto 1993 Hangö IK Borgå 13.7.
200 M
19 25,38 +0,4 Martina Mickos  1990 Esbo IF Los Gatos, USA 9.5.   
22 25,95 -0,3 Bettina Lindahl  1986 HIFK-Friidrott Esbo/O 23.5.
22 26,18 -0,9 Carolina Stubb 1988 Pargas IF Lahtis 24.8.
22 26,22 -0,5 Emilia Granlund  1986 Pargas IF Lahtis 24.8.
19 26,24 -0,4 Nora Liljestrand  1990 Liljendal IK Karhula 17.6.
19 26,28 +0,8 Sara Savola 1990 Esbo IF Lovisa 16.8.
22 26,57 -1,2 Giia Lindström  1987 Esbo IF Sibbo 8.8.
17 26,62 +1,0 Alexandra Pimenoff  1991 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 16.8.
17 26,74 +0,1 Céline Fogde  1992 Esbo IF Göteborg 29.6.
26,79 -1,2 Annika Rikberg 1981 Akilles Sibbo 8.8.  
19 26,71 +0,8 Catarina Väisänen 1989 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 16.8.
13 27,06 +1,9 Cecilia Sandell 1995 Ekenäs IF Lojo 27.7.
17 27,06 +1,0 Nina Nordblad 1992 Karis IK Lovisa 16.8.
17 27,18 +1,5 Patricia Lönngren  1991 Esbo IF Rakvere, Est 24.7.
15 27,26 -0,6 Hanna Backman 1993 IF Stjärnan Järvenpää 22.5.
17 27,28 +1,3 Pernilla Hollmén  1991 Akilles Lovisa 16.8.
17 27,34 +0,4 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 5.7.
19 27,34 +1,3 Nelly Widbom  1990 Esbo IF Lovisa 16.8.
19 27,38 +0,4 Caroline Källberg 1990 Hangö IK Kyrkslätt 5.7.
22 27,50 -1,5 Alice Bärlund  1988 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
19 27,60 +0,7 Tytti Maasalo 1990 Ingå IF Vichtis/N 16.7.
17 27,76 +1,5 Ida Merilä 1991 Hangö IK Riihimäki 19.7.
  Damer 22/19 år forts
19 28,07 +0,8 Evelin Panelius 1989 HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 30.7.
13 28,13 +1,0 Adriana Turunen Forsbäck 1995 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 16.8.
22 28,25 -1,2 Emilia Holmkvist 1986 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
17 28,34 +1,1 Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Kannus 6.9.
19 28,54 +1,3 Josephine Gull 1989 HIFK-Friidrott Best, Hol 5.7.
  Bättre i medvind
19 25,35 Martina Mickos 1990 Esbo IF Gilroy 26.4.
22 25,75 +2,2 Carolina Stubb 1988 Pargas IF Reso 16.7.
17 26,29 +3,1 Alexandra Pimenoff  1991 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 8.7.
19 26,57 +2,1 Catarina Väisänen 1989 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 16.8.
17 26,65 +5,5 Cèline Fogde 1992 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 9.6.
22 27,05 +2,1 Alice Bärlund  1988 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 16.8.
300 M 
  Damer 17 år
17 41,57 Alexandra Pimenoff  1991 HIFK-Friidrott Vichtis/N 16.7.
17 41,81 Jemima Backman 1992 Esbo IF Reso 23.8.
15 41,94 Hanna Backman 1993 IF Stjärnan Kervo 24.8.
17 42,49 Céline Fogde  1992 Esbo IF Grankulla 14.8.
17 42,65 Pernilla Hollmén  1991 Akilles Vichtis/N 16.7.
15 43,43 Tinja Lindgren 1993 Esbo IF Sibbo 8.8.
15 43,72 Jonna Berghem 1993 Ekenäs IF Karis 10.6.
14 44,00 Charlotte Schönberg 1994 Esbo IF Riihimäki 19.7.
17 44,02 Nina Nordblad 1992 Karis IK Reso 22.8.
17 44,48 Ida Merilä 1991 Hangö IK Reso 16.7.
15 44,61 Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Riihimäki 19.7.
15 44,67 Sophie Suvanto 1993 Hangö IK Lojo 27.7.
13 44,67 Cecilia Sandell 1995 Ekenäs IF Närpes 5.9.
15 44,6 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Nummi 29.6.
17 44,91 Sara Pöntinen 1991 Sjundeå IF Grankulla 14.8.
14 45,01 Christina Rehnberg 1994 Sjundeå IF Närpes 5.9.
17 45,30 Tiia Kokko 1992 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
14 45,41 Heidi Pöntinen 1994 Sjundeå IF Pargas 30.7.
15 45,49 Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboVarg Grankulla 14.8.
17 46,00 Yvonne Holmström 1991 Karis IK Karis 22.7.
14 46,21 Lena Rehula 1994 Esbo IF Sibbo 8.8.
15 46,38 Sofia Slotte 1993 Esbo IF Grankulla 14.8.
17 46,45 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 28.5.
17 46,59 Tove Westerholm 1992 Sjundeå IF Sibbo 8.8.
17 46,78 Jenny Kopponen 1991 HIFK-Friidrott Grankulla 14.8.
17 46,96 Rafaela Ilmoni 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Grankulla 14.8.
15 47,52 Johanna Grönholm 1993 Esbo IF Esbo/A 27.8.
17 47,55 Andrea Wickström  1991 Karis IK Pargas 30.7.
14 47,77 Saga Rosin 1994 Pargas IF Åbo 4.6.
400 M
22 57,13 Emilia Granlund  1986 Pargas IF Tammerfors 6.9.
57,54 Annika Rikberg 1981 Akilles Sibbo 9.8.
22 59,69 Alice Bärlund  1988 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
17 59,84 Pernilla Hollmén  1991 Akilles Lovisa 17.8.
19 60,99 Caroline Källberg  1990 Hangö IK Borgå 13.7.
17 61,50 Céline Fogde 1992 Esbo IF Imatra 3.7.
19 61,81   Tytti Maasalo 1990 Ingå IF Borgå 13.7.
19 62,25 Sara Savola  1990 Esbo IF Vichtis/N 16.7.
22 63,06 Josefin Holmkvist 1988 IF SibboVarg Pargas 31.7.
19 64,69 Catarina Väisänen 1989 IF SibboVarg Karis 3.7.
19 65,80 Matilda Knuts 1990 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
  Damer 19 år forts
17 67,47 Tiia Kokko 1992 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
800 M
2.06,48 Annika Rikberg 1981 Akilles Lapinlahti 20.7.
17 2.16,95 Jemima Backman  1992 Esbo IF Sollentuna 8.7.
17 2.18,76 Pernilla Hollmén  1991 Akilles Borgå 13.7.
15 2.20,80 Tinja Lindgren 1993 Esbo IF Kervo 23.8.
22 2.21,54 Alice Bärlund  1988 IF SibboVarg Borgå 13.7.
22 2.21,69 Emilia Granlund  1986 Pargas IF Lovisa 16.8.  
14 2.23,37 Christina Rehnberg 1994 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 14.9.
22 2.25,23 Anita Vepsäläinen 1987 Sjundeå IF Åbo 2.7.
17 2.25,68 Rafaela Ilmoni 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 31.7.
17 2.27,04 Andrea Wickström 1991 Karis IK Pargas 31.7.
14 2.28,32 Charlotte Schönberg 1994 Esbo IF Mariehamn 20.9.
17 2.29,53 Tiia Kokko 1992 IF SibboVarg Pargas 31.7.
15 2.29,54 Hanna Backman 1993 IF Stjärnan Karis 2.8.
17 2.30,86 Johanna Hagström 1991 Ingå IF Karis 3.7.
14 2.31,05 Lena Rehula 1994 Esbo IF Kervo 23.8.
17 2.32,14 Amira Mountassir 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 16.8.
19 2.32,21 Matilda Knuts 1990 IF SibboVarg Helsingfors/D 26.5.
  Damer 19 år forts
13 2.32,44 Ella Schröder 1995 Åbo IFK Åbo 16.9.
15 2.33,89 Sophie Suvanto 1993 Hangö IK Kyrkslätt 6.7.
12 2.34,67 Krista Lindholm 1996 Karis IK Närpes 6.9.
  Damer 17 år forts
15 2.36,54 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Kannus 7.9.
13 2.37,19 Caroline Holmgren 1995 IF SibboVarg Mariehamn 20.9.
13 2.39,18 Sara Kytölä 1995 Esbo IF Mariehamn 20.9.
15 2.39,19 Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Kannus 7.9.
1500 M
4.16,61 Annika Rikberg 1981 Akilles Helsingfors/S 29.8.
22 4.52,76 Anita Vepsäläinen 1987 Sjundeå IF Tammerfors 11.6.
17 5.04,11 Pernilla Hollmén  1991 Akilles Sibbo 8.8.
17 5.05,04 Andrea Wickström 1991 Karis IK Sibbo 8.8.
17 5.06,34 Johanna Hagström 1991 Ingå IF Sibbo 8.8.
14 5.18,18 Lena Rehula 1994 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 8.9.
17 5.18,95 Tiia Kokko 1992 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
13 5.20,42 Ella Schröder 1995 Åbo IFK Åbo 11.7.
17 5.25,80 Amira Mountassir 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 17.8.
3000 M
17 10.55,08 Rafaela Ilmoni 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Reso 22.8.
22 11.00,15 Anita Vepsäläinen 1987 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 29.5.
17 11.07,5 Andrea Wickström 1991 Karis IK Reso 22.8.
17 11.14,67 Johanna Hagström  1991 Ingå IF Hyvinge 12.8.
22 11.18,04 Nina Ritakallio  1988 Sjundeå IF Sibbo 9.8.
19 11.35,40 Pernilla Lindberg  1990 Ekenäs IF Pargas 30.7.
11.39,93 Anne Mäkelä 1980 Sjundeå IF Sibbo 9.8.
11.50,74 Matleena Ojapalo  1985 Sjundeå IF Sibbo 9.8.
  Damer 18/17 år forts
17 12.12,06 Amira Mountassir 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 30.7.
19 12.46,05 Emma Liljeroth 1990 Åbo IFK Pargas 30.7.
5000 M
22 18.40,00 Anita Vepsäläinen 1987 Sjundeå IF Lahtis 24.8.
19.44,21 Anne Mäkelä 1980 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 31.8.
17 19.44,88 Johanna Hagström  1991 Ingå IF Helsingfors/D 31.8.
19 20.08,19 Pernilla Lindberg  1990 Ekenäs IF Åbo 14.7.
10000 M
42.53,11 Anne Mäkelä 1980 Sjundeå IF Åbo 11.7.
HALVMARATON
1.21.04 Maria Söderström 1974 HIFK-Friidrott Forssa 14.6.
1.25.47 1.25.50 Heli Jukkola 1979 Sjundeå IF Kankaanpää 18.10.
1.31.18 Anne Mäkelä 1980 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 20.4.
1.31.37 1.31.46 Johanna Ryynänen 1979 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors 10.5.
1.33.01 1.33.16 Marianne Börman  1962 Kimito SF Åbo 28.6.
14 1.37.41 1.37.46 Julia Rask 1994 Pargas IF Åbo/Runsala 13.9.
1.38.04 * Marianne Wolff 1962 Esbo Esbo 21.9.
1.41.30 Elina Leskinen 1953 Sjundeå IF Forssa 14.6.
22 1.42.54 Sarah Kvarnström 1987 Kyrkslätt IF Forssa 14.6.
1.46.41 1.46.54 Birgit Walander  1960 Sibbo Helsingfors 10.5.
1.46.59 1.47.29 Nina Wikström 1966 Esbo IF Helsingfors 10.5.
1.47.22 Annika Björk 1976 Sjundeå IF Vanda 12.10.
MARATON
3.06.05 Anne Mäkelä 1980 Sjundeå IF Uleåborg 24.5.
3.19.54 3.20.10 Johanna Ryynänen 1979 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors 16.8.
3.22.45 Henrika Malmström 1981 Ingå IF Mariehamn 26.10.
3.26,04 Marianne Wolff  1962 Esbo Esbo 21.9.
3.29.04 3.30.27 Marianne Börman 1962 Kimito SF Berlin 28.9.
3.38.35 3.38.38 Jonna Bäckman 1976 IF BygdHopp Åbo 28.6.
3.49.11 3.50.03 Birgit Walander  1960 Sibbo Helsingfors 16.8.
22 3.54.36 3.55.32 Sarah Kvarnström 1987 Kyrkslätt IF Helsingfors 16.8.
100 M HÄCK
22 14,00 +1,9 Giia Lindström  1987 Esbo IF Kuortane 6.7.
17 14,91 +1,4 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
19 15,27 -0,2 Nanna Wackström  1989 Akilles Pargas 30.7.
19 15,30 +0,6 Caroline Källberg  1990 Hangö IK Göteborg 29.6.
17 15,34 +1,4 Sara Pöntinen  1991 Sjundeå IF Lovisa 17.8.
19 16,05 -0,2 Catarina Väisänen  1989 IF SibboVarg Pargas 30.7.
16,20 -1,8 Bettina Lindahl  1986 HIFK-Friidrott Jyväskylä 7.6.
19 16,32  0,0 Martina  Mickos 1990 Esbo IF Palo Alto 4.4.
  Damer 17 år (76,2 cm)
17 14,45 +0,3 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboVarg Reso 22.8.
17 14,56 +0,4 Sara Pöntinen  1991 Sjundeå IF Tammerfors 13.9.
17 14,98 +0,6 Céline Fogde 1992 Esbo IF Göteborg 29.6.
17 15,90 -1,1 Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Sibbo 8.8.
17 15,92 -0,3 Patricia Lönngren 1991 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 5.7.
17 16,62  0,0 Noora Lindström  1991 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 18.6.
17 17,67  0,0 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Sibbo 18.6.
  Bättre i medvind:
17 15,77 +2,2 Patricia Lönngren 1991 Esbo IF Rakvere, Est 24.7.
17 16,26 +2,3 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Kannus 6.9.
300 M HÄCK 
19 45,44 Caroline Källberg  1990 Hangö IK Göteborg 27.6.
17 45,79 Sara Pöntinen 1991 Sjundeå IF Reso 24.8.
17 46,04 Céline Fogde 1992 Esbo IF Sibbo 9.8.
17 47,23 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboVarg Reso 24.8.
19 49,99 Martina Mickos 1990 Esbo IF Mountain View 29.3.
17 50,18 Yvonne Holmström 1991 Karis IK Sibbo 9.8.
17 50,40 Tove Westerholm 1992 Sjundeå IF Karis 10.6.
17 50,48 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Karis 10.6.
400 M HÄCK
19 65,10 Caroline Källberg  1990 Hangö IK Tammerfors 26.7.   
17 69,55 Sara Pöntinen 1991 Sjundeå IF Lovisa 16.8.
22 70,52 Josefin Holmkvist 1988 IF SibboVarg Lahtis 23.8.
19 71,21 Catarina Väisänen  1989 IF SibboVarg Helsingfors/D 8.7.
19 76,45 Matilda Knuts 1990 IF SibboVarg Pargas 31.7.
1500 M HINDER
17 5.33,05 Johanna Hagström  1991 Ingå IF Reso 23.8.
HÖJD
19 176 Linda Sandblom  1989 Hangö IK Kajana 24.8.
22 165 Bettina Lindahl  1986 HIFK-Friidrott Esbo/O 24.5.
15 165 Jonna Berghem  1993 Ekenäs IF Pargas 30.7.
15 159 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 6.7.
17 157 Patricia Lönngren  1991 Esbo IF Rakvere, Est 24.7.
15 155 Hanna Backman 1993 IF Stjärnan Karhula 17.6.
17 155 Susanna Nyholm  1991 Akilles Karis 22.7.
17 155 Noora Lindström  1991 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
17 155 Yvonne Holmström  1991 Karis IK Lovisa 17.8.
17 155 Eevi Nieminen 1992 Sjundeå IF Reso 23.8.
17 154 Hanna Ylöstalo  1992 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 5.7.
14 154 Sandra Pihlström 1994 Ekenäs IF Kervo 24.8.
15 151 Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Sibbo 8.8.
15 151 Linda Johansson 1993 Ekenäs IF Kervo 24.8.
17 150 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Karis 10.6.
15 150 Nea Gottberg  1993 Karis IK Karis 10.6.
17 150 Sara Pöntinen 1991 Sjundeå IF Bromarv 1.7.
19 148 Caroline Källberg 1990 Hangö IK Kyrkslätt 5.7.
15 148 Johanna Grönholm 1993 Esbo IF Esbo/A 27.8.
14 147 Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Pargas 12.6.
14 147 Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 6.7.
15 147 Emma Henriksson  1993 Akilles Sibbo 8.8.
15 145 Nicole Fransman 1993 Esbo IF Karis 10.6.
17 145 Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Vääksy 16.8.
13 145 Ellen Westerlund 1995 Ekenäs IF Helsingfors/D 14.9.
  Damer 17 år forts
17 144 Jenny Kopponen 1991 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 17.6.
14 143 Aino Visuri 1994 IF SibboVarg Kervo 24.8.
15 142 Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 18.6.
15 142 Lina Frisk 1993 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 18.6.
14 142 Maria Hannula 1994 Akilles Sibbo 8.8.
12 142 Viola Westerholm 1996 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs 28.8.
17 141 Sara Henriksson  1991 Akilles Helsingfors/D 17.6.
15 141 Sofia Slotte 1993 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 6.7.
14 141 Trude Gabrielsson 1994 Akilles Kyrkslätt 6.7.
14 141 Christina Rehnberg 1994 Sjundeå IF Kyrkslätt 6.7.
12 141 Josefin Leskinen 1996 Hangö IK Lojo 27.7.
13 141 Johanna Ek 1995 Akilles Borgå 30.8.
STAV
22 330 Anna Gustafsson  1986 Pargas IF Somero 26.6.
17 290 Susanna Nyholm  1991 Akilles Reso 24.8.
17 290 Vanessa  Johansson  1991 Akilles Reso 24.8.
17 280 Laura Antikainen 1992 Esbo IF Hyvinge 13.8.
262 Maria Brunberg  1984 Akilles Sibbo 8.8.
14 260 Maria Hannula  1994 Akilles Kervo 22.8.
14 239   Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Åbo 21.9.
15 235 Annika Norrman 1993 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
17 222   Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Sibbo 9.8.
12 220 Kristina Nyholm  1996 Akilles Karis 2.8.
15 215 Erica Jalonen  1993 Akilles Karis 2.8.
14 205 Erika Tanner 1994 Sjundeå IF Karis 2.8.
LÄNGD
19 589 +1,1 Saara Pauna  1989 Karis IK Kajana 24.8.
17 552 +1,4 Hanna Ylöstalo  1992 IF SibboVarg Reso 23.8.
15 530 +1,3 Emma Henriksson  1993 Akilles Karis 22.7.
19 523 +1,3 Nanna Wackström  1989 Akilles Pargas 31.7.
19 523 +1,6 Evelin Panelius 1989 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 16.8.
15 518 +1,5 Jonna Berghem  1993 Ekenäs IF Borgå 13.7.
17 516 -0,2 Patricia Lönngren  1991 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 6.7.
19 515 +1,2 Caroline Källberg  1990 Hangö IK Sibbo 8.8.
15 512 +0,5 Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 6.7.
14 497 -0,6 Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Karis 2.8.
14 495 +1,7 Heidi Pöntinen 1994 Sjundeå IF Närpes 6.9.
17 493 +1,1 Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Kannus 7.9.
19 491 +1,3 Nelly Widbom  1990 Esbo IF Pargas 31.7.
19 489 +1,1 Keiju Koskela 1990 HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 31.7.
15 488 +0,9 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Nummi 29.6.
15 488 +1,5 Nea Gottberg 1993 Karis IK Lojo 26.7.
13 486 +1,2 Ida Gustafsson 1995 Karis IK Åbo 25.6.
17 486 +0,8 Vanessa Johansson  1991 Akilles Pargas 31.7.
15 484 -0,3 Hanna Backman 1993 IF Stjärnan Sibbo 9.8.
17 480 +1,0 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Kannus 7.9.
13 479 +0,9 Adriana Turunen Forsbäck 1995 Lovisa Tor Kervo 2.7.
15 477  0,0 Kirsi Mutsipole 1993 HIFK-Friidrott Sibbo 9.8.
17 476 +1,8 Jenna Wackström  1991 Akilles Borgå 13.7.
17 476 +0,3 Noora Lindström  1991 IF SibboVarg Pargas 31.7.
14 475 +1,7 Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Nummi 29.6.
13 473 -0,5 Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 27.8.
15 472 +1,3 Tinja Lindgren 1993 Esbo IF Grankulla 29.5.
15 470 +1,6 Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 30.7.
  Damer 19 år forts
15 469 -1,0 Linda Johansson 1993 Ekenäs IF Janakkala 12.7.
15 468 +0,9 Johanna Grönholm 1993 Esbo IF Grankulla 29.5.
14 468 +1,6 Iris Winberg 1994 Hangö IK Hangö 25.8.
17 468 +1,2 Sara Pöntinen 1992 Sjundeå IF Tammerfors 13.9.
17 467 +1,7 Sara Henriksson  1991 Akilles Karis 22.7.
17 466 -0,9 Eevi Nieminen 1992 Sjundeå IF Lojo/V 9.6.
13 464 +0,7 Cecilia Sandell 1995 Ekenäs IF Tammerfors 13.9.
15 461 -0,2 Sofia Slotte 1993 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 6.7.
12 460  0,0 Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Lojo 26.7.
15 460 +1,5 Fanny Wikström 1993 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 9.8.
  Damer 17 år forts
13 457 +1,4 Marie Lagerroos 1995 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 27.8.
15 457 +0,4 Sophie Suvanto 1993 Hangö IK Helsingfors/B 14.9.
15 453 +1,4 Natalia Sarmanto 1993 HIFK-Friidrott Sibbo 9.8.
  Bättre i medvind
13 519   Adriana Turunen Forsbäck 1995 Lovisa Tor Borgå 13.7.
17 519 +4,6 Sara Henriksson  1991 Akilles Borgå 13.7.
19 518 +2,6 Caroline Källberg  1990 Hangö IK Sibbo 8.8.
17 498 +4,5 Vanessa Johansson  1991 Akilles Borgå 13.7.
17 485 +2,1 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Kannus 7.9.
14 484 +2,1 Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Lojo 26.7.
15 475 +3,5 Johanna Grönholm 1993 Esbo IF Karis 10.6.
15 470 +2,7 Fanny Wikström 1993 IF SibboVarg Borgå 13.7.
15 462 +2,5 Sofia Slotte 1993 Esbo IF Riihimäki 20.7.
14 458 +2,3 Sandra Pihlström 1994 Ekenäs IF Karis 10.6.
15 458 +2,6 Sophie Suvanto 1993 Hangö IK Lojo 26.7.
13 455 Malin Wilén 1995 HIFK-Friidrott Borgå 13.7.
17 452 +5,8 Sofia Takolander 1991 Ekenäs IF Karis 10.6.
14 450 +2,8 Amelie Gröndahl 1994 Hangö IK Lojo 26.7.
TRESTEG
17 11,04 +1,0 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Lovisa 17.8.
19 10,75 -0,7 Caroline Källberg  1990 Hangö IK Pargas 30.7.
17 10,69  0,0 Sara  Henriksson  1991 Akilles Sibbo 9.8.
17 10,69 -0,2 Hanna Ylöstalo  1992 IF SibboVarg Mariehamn 20.9.
19 10,52 -0,1 Keiju Koskela 1990 HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 30.7.
14 10,43 +0,5 Heidi Pöntinen 1994 Sjundeå IF Pargas 30.7.
15 10,23 +1,3 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 7.6.
15 10,22 -0,4 Fanny Wikström 1993 IF SibboVarg Grankulla 14.8.
14 10,18 -0,1 Charlotte Schönberg 1994 Esbo IF Mariehamn 20.9.
15 10,15 -1,2 Johanna Grönholm 1993 Esbo IF Sibbo 8.8.
13 10,09 -1,5 Adriana Turunen-Forsbäck 1995 Lovisa Tor Karis 3.8.
13 10,04 +0,9 Ida Gustafsson 1995 Karis IK Salo 31.8.
14   9,96 -0,1 Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Mariehamn 20.9.
17   9,86 -0,8 Sofia Takolander 1991 Ekenäs IF Pargas 30.7.
15   9,81 -1,6 Ida Österlund 1993 Sjundeå IF Karis 3.8.
17   9,80 -0,6 Yvonn Lindholm  1991 Pargas IF Pargas 12.6.
15   9,78 +1,2 Lina Frisk 1993 IF SibboVarg Janakkala 30.8.
15   9,73 -0,5 Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 14.5.
  Damer 19 år forts
14   9,66 -2,3 Iris Winberg 1994 Hangö IK Hangö 1.9.
14   9,62 -1,3 Sara Oraheimo 1994 Karis IK Lojo 27.7.
15   9,59 -1,0 Sophie Suvanto 1993 Hangö IK Hangö 21.8.
14   9,58 -0,2 Jarina Leskinen 1994 Hangö IK Hangö 21.8.
  Damer 17 år forts
13   9,46 -1,0 Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 30.7.
14   9,46  0,0 Amelie Gröndahl 1994 Hangö IK Hangö 21.8.
12   9,45 -0,4 Klara Fält 1996 Lovisa Tor Sibbo 30.7.
17   9,41  ok Laura Sopen-Luoma  1991 Karis IK Esbo/A 2.9.
17   9,40 +0,5 Jenna Wackström  1991 Akilles Pargas 30.7.
15   9,35 +1,4 Kirsi Mutsipole 1993 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 17.6.
17   9,29 -0,4 Alexandra Lindström  1991 Akilles Grankulla 14.8.
14   9,20 +1,2 Christina Rehnberg 1994 Sjundeå IF Lojo/V 26.5.
14   9,20 -1,9 Erika Tanner 1994 Sjundeå IF Karis 3.7.
  Bättre i medvind
17 11,13 +2,2 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Riihimäki 19.7.
14   9,55 +3,0 Maria Hannula 1994 Akilles Borgå 30.8.
17   9,42 +2,1 Alexandra Lindström  1991 Akilles Grankulla 14.8.
KULA
17 12,27 Cindy Manelius  1991 Ingå IF Ingå 13.5.
22 11,54 Mette Fröberg 1987 Sjundeå IF Lovisa 16.8.
11,10 Cathrine Boman  1985 Esbo IF Lovisa 16.8.
11,07 Ingalill Aspholm 1969 IF SibboVarg Karis 22.7.
17 10,63 Yvonn Lindholm  1991 Pargas IF Åbo 14.7.
17 10,50 Noora Lindström 1991 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 16.8.
17 10,46 Annica Sjölund 1991 Akilles Lovisa 16.8.
19 10,39 Jessica Bäckman 1990 Hangö IK Pargas 31.7.
19   9,67 Catarina Väisänen  1989 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 9.8.
  Damer 22 år forts
19   9,03 Caroline Källberg 1990 Hangö IK Karis 3.7.
22   8,70 Nica Holmberg 1987 Lovisa Tor Sibbo 13.9.
22   8,51 Alice Bärlund 1988 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 27.8.
  Damer 19 år forts
19   8,24 Ronja Bredenberg 1990 Nagu IF Pargas 31.7.
  Damer 17 år (3 kg)
17 14,83 Cindy Manelius  1991 Ingå IF Ingå 25.8.
17 12,73 Noora Lindström  1991 IF SibboVarg Janakkala 30.8.
17 12,63 Yvonn Lindholm  1991 Pargas IF Nagu 15.5.
17 12,62 Annica Sjölund  1991 Akilles Sibbo 8.8.
17 11,41 Sara Pöntinen  1991 Sjundeå IF Riihimäki 20.7.
17 11,29 Patricia Lönngren  1991 Esbo IF Rakvere, Est 24.7.
14 10,65 Heidi Pöntinen 1994 Sjundeå IF Karis 3.7.
15 10,61 Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Karis 3.8.
14 10,56 Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Borgå/B 18.5.
15 10,26 Tea Taipale 1993 Virkby Start Ingå 7.9.
14 10,04 Vilma Alanko 1994 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
17 10,01 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Kyrkslätt/V 20.9.
15   9,94 Erica Jalonen 1993 Akilles Sibbo 30.7.
17   9,86 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboVarg Pargas 31.7.
14   9,65 Sara Oraheimo 1994 Karis IK Ingå 7.9.
15   9,50 Ida Österlund 1993 Sjundeå IF Karis 3.8.
17   9,45 Janina Väisänen 1991 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 27.8.
17   9,29 Nelli Back 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 17.6.
14   9,23 Erika Tanner 1994 Sjundeå IF Ingå 13.5.
DISKUS
41,87 Cathrine Boman  1985 Esbo IF Sibbo 8.8.
22 41,14 Nica Holmberg  1987 Lovisa Tor Karis 10.6.
17 40,54 Cindy Manelius  1991 Ingå IF Reso 22.8.
19 38,23 Sanna Rämänen  1990 Virkby Start Sibbo 8.8.
22 36,03 Martina Back  1988 HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 31.7.
17 33,92 Noora Lindström  1991 IF SibboVarg Reso 22.8.
17 32,28 Yvonn Lindholm  1991 Pargas IF Pargas 31.7.
15 31,08 Tea Taipale  1993 Virkby Start Vichtis/N 11.6.
19 31,01 Ronja-Maria Bredenberg  1990 Nagu IF Åbo 13.8.
30,26 Susanne Måsabacka  1960 HIFK-Friidrott Lovisa 17.8.
17 27,99 Annica Sjölund  1991 Akilles Grankulla 14.8.
27,18 Siv Karlström  1956 HIFK-Friidrott Ljubljana 1.8.
  Damer 22 år forts
19 26,63 Petra Lindström  1990 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
13 26,50 Jessica Meriheinä 1995 Liljendal IK Pargas 31.7.
22 23,84 Emilia Holmkvist 1986 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
17 23,82 Patricia Lönngren 1991 Esbo IF Grankulla 14.8.
  Damer 19 år forts
19 22,37 Catarina Väisänen 1989 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 13.9.
17 22,17 Jasmine Jensén 1992 Ekenäs IF Ingå 7.9.
17 22,13 Jenny Backman 1991 IF Stjärnan Borgå/B 18.5.
  Damer 17 år forts
17 21,97 Roberta Sandström 1992 Esbo IF Grankulla 14.8.
17 21,77 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 13.9.
17 21,76 Janina Väisänen 1991 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
17 21,74 Sara Pöntinen  1991 Sjundeå IF Kyrkslätt 18.9.
SLÄGGA
41,52 Cathrine Boman  1985 Esbo IF Lovisa 16.8.
17 41,32 Cindy Manelius  1991 Ingå IF Pargas 30.7.
15 39,23 Natalia Sarmanto 1993 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 21.9.
22 36,63 Nica Holmberg  1987 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 16.8.
22 35,63 Linda Holmström  1986 HIFK-Friidrott Lahtis 24.8.
32,19 Sara Nyström 1984 Akilles Lovisa 16.8.
14 30,24 Rebecca Barck 1994 HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 30.7.
  Damer 22 år forts
17 27,58 Noora Lindström 1991 IF SibboVarg Pargas 30.7.
19 26,34 Sanna Rämänen  1990 Virkby Start Pargas 30.7.
13 26,27 Jessica Meriheinä 1995 Liljendal IK Pargas 30.7.
17 26,05 Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Pargas 30.7.
22 24,90 Martina Back  1988 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 25.9.
22 22,91 Emilia Holmkvist 1986 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 13.9.
  Damer 19/17 år forts
19 22,73 Ronja Bredenberg 1990 Nagu IF Ingå 7.9.
13 21,61 Anita Westerholm 1995 Ekenäs IF Esbo/E 11.10.
19 21,37 Catarina Väisänen 1989 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 13.9.
SPJUT
22 39,60 Maria Grönqvist 1986 Ekenäs IF Karis 22.7.
17 38,32 Noora Lindström  1991 IF SibboVarg Reso 24.8.
17 38,28 Patricia Lönngren  1991 Esbo IF Mariehamn 20.9.
17 35,84 Helga Himberg 1992 Karis IK Nastola 4.5.
17 34,40 Sara Pöntinen 1991 Sjundeå IF Vichtis/N 16.7.
17 34,22 Annica Sjölund  1991 Akilles Pargas 30.7.
17 33,53 Denise Lindgren 1991 Ekenäs IF Pargas 30.7.
15 32,02 Nea Gottberg 1993 Karis IK Mariehamn 20.9.
19 31,58 Petra Lindström  1990 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 8.8.
17 30,78 Janina Väisänen  1991 IF SibboVarg Närpes 6.9.
19 30,51 Catarina Väisänen 1989 IF SibboVarg Pargas 30.7.
17 30,21 Yvonn Lindholm  1991 Pargas IF Laitila 15.6.
17 30,11 Anna Lindholm 1992 HIFK-Friidrott Helsingfors/D 22.9.
17 29,46 Cindy Manelius  1991 Ingå IF Karis 22.7.
15 28,99 Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Mariehamn 20.9.
17 28,94 Sofia Lindholm 1991 HIFK-Friidrott Kervo 28.7.
28,79 Ingalill Aspholm 1969 IF SibboVarg Lovisa 17.8.
15 28,51 Linda Johansson 1993 Ekenäs IF Mariehamn 20.9.
22 28,36 Giia Lindström  1987 Esbo IF Mariehamn 20.9.
22 27,93 Nica Holmberg  1987 Lovisa Tor Esbo/A 2.9.
Damer 22 år forts
17 25,99 Jasmine Jensen 1992 Ekenäs IF Karis 22.7.
15 25,43 Erica Jalonen 1993 Akilles Esbo/A 2.9.
17 25,16 Vanessa Johansson 1991 Akilles Esbo/A 2.9.
19 24,75 Caroline Källberg 1990 Hangö IK Pargas 30.7.
17 24,31 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Kyrkslätt 22.9.
22 24,11 Emilia Holmkvist 1986 IF SibboVarg Sibbo 13.9.
19 24,08 Annika Pynnä  1990 Esbo IF Esbo/A 2.9.
17 23,44 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 6.7.
7-KAMP
19 3 947 Caroline Källberg 1990 Hangö IK Kyrkslätt 6.7.
  (15,54/+1,0  148   8,70  27,38/+0,4  503/-1,2  23,04  2.43,16)  
  Damer 17 år
17 4 409 Patricia Lönngren 1991 Esbo IF Rakvere, Est 25.7.
  (15,77/+2,2  157  11,29  27,18/+1,5  504/+1,7  32,84  2.41,74)
17 4 231 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 6.7.
  (14,69/-0,3  154   9,66  27,34/+0,4  526/-0,8  23,44  2.45,87)
17 4 093 Yvonn Lindholm Pargas IF Kannus 7.9.
  (15,98/+1,5  142  12,04  28,34/+1,1  493/+1,1  30,09  2.41,47)
17 3 727 Noora Lindström 1991 IF SibboVarg Kyrkslätt 6.7.
  (17,01/-0,3  151  11,71  30,41/+0,4  471/-0,9  33,62  2.58,79)
17 3 567 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Kannus 7.9.
  (16,26/+2,3  142   9,13  28,74/+2,1  485/+2,1  18,34  2.44,21)
4x100 M
50,37 Emilia Holmkvist -86, Alice Bärlund -88, IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 14.6.
Josefin Holmkvist -88, Catarina Väisänen -89
19 49,15 Patricia Lönngren -91, Celine Fogde -92, Esbo IF Esbo/A 14.6.
Sara Savola -90, Nelly Widbom -90
19 50,24 Jenny Kopponen -91, Alexandra Pimenoff -91, HIFK-Friidrott Esbo/A 14.6.
Evelin Panelius -89, Nelli Back -92
19 51,58 Pernilla Hollmén -91, Nanna Wackström -89 Akilles Esbo/A 14.6.
Vanessa Johansson -91, Emma Henriksson -93
19 52,44 Pia Fagerström -90, Linda Sandblom -89 Hangö IK Esbo/A 3.6.
Ida Merilä -91, Caroline Källberg -90
19 54,39 Linda Sandblom -89,  Jessica Bäckman -90, Hangö IK Helsingfors/S 24.5.
Ida Merilä -91, Anna Granström -
17 50,79 Elin Holmberg -93, Hanna Ylöstalo -92,  IF SibboVarg Helsingfors/S 24.5.
Lina Frisk -93, Fanny Wikström -93
15 50,87 Sandra Pihlström -94, Jonna Berghem -93, Ekenäs IF Pargas 1.6.
Linda Johansson -93, Cecilia Sandell -95
17 52,08 Tiia Kokko -92, Hanna Ylöstalo -92, IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 3.6.
Lina Frisk -93, Fanny Wikström -93
15 52,37 Jenny Fagerstedt -93, Charlotte Schönberg -94 Esbo IF Esbo/A 14.6.
Sofia Slotte -93, Tinja Lindgren -93
15 53,40 Natalia Sarmanto -93, Emilia Lindström -93, HIFK-Friidrott Pargas 1.6.
Alice Ahlström -94, Joanna Ranta -94
15 53,89 Heidi Pöntinen -94, Christina Rehnberg -94, Sjundeå IF Pargas 1.6.
Erika Tanner -94, Ida Österlund -93
17 54,07 Roberta Sandström -92, Johanna Grönholm -93 Esbo IF Esbo/A 3.6.
Kira Kytölä -93, Saara Kari -94
17 54,53 Nea Gottberg -93, Nina Nordblad -92, Karis IK Esbo/A 3.6.
Andrea Wickström -91, Yvonne Holmström -91
4x300 M
17 2.49,16 Patricia Lönngren -91, Celine Fogde -92, Esbo IF Esbo/A 15.6.
Jenny Fagerstedt -93, Jemima Backman -92
15 2.58,89 Jenny Fagerstedt -93, Lena Rehula -94, Esbo IF Esbo/A 4.6.
Kira Kytölä -93, Charlotte Schönberg -94
17 3.00,64 Hanna Ylöstao -92, Lina Frisk -93, IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 4.6.
Fanny Wikström -93, Tiia Kokko -92
17 3.03,40 Kirsi Mutsipole -93, Malin Wilén -95, HIFK-Friidrott Esbo/A 4.6.
Ina Westerlund -92, Alexandra Pimenoff -91
17 3.03,70 Andrea Wickström -91, Nina Nordblad -92,  Karis IK Esbo/A 4.6.
Yvonne Holmström -91, Diana Homström -91
17 3.06,17 Heidi Pöntinen -94, Christina Rehnberg -94 Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 4.6.
Sara Pöntinen -91, Ida Österlund -93
4x400 M
4.15,40 Catarina Väisänen -89, Alice Bärlund -88, IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 15.6.
Emilia Holmkvist -86, Josefin Holmkvist -88
19 4.31,41 Rafaela Ilmoni -92, Iines Solla -91, HIFK-Friidrott Esbo/A 4.6.
Christina Holm -90, Evelin Panelius -89
4.43,01 Anita Vepsäläinen -87, Anne-Mari Leskinen -82, Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 4.6.
Matleena Ojapalo -85, Lisa Smeds -90
3x800 M
15 7.34,30 Tina Lindgren -93, Lena Rehula -94, Esbo IF Esbo/A 3.6.
Charlotte Schönberg -94
17 7.54,20 Christina Rehnberg -94, Tove Westerholm -92, Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 3.6.
Heidi Pöntinen -94
17 8.07,22 Rafaela Ilmoni -92, Iines Solla -91 HIFK-Friidrott Esbo/A 3.6.
Amira Mountassir -92
17 8.13,58 Tiia Kokko -92, Fanny Wikström -93, IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 3.6.
Hanna Ylöstalo -92
4x800 M 
  9.59,06 Tinja Lindgren -93, Kira Kytölä -93, Esbo IF Esbo/A 15.6.
Lena Rehula -94, Charlotte Schönberg -94
10.23,43 Nina Ritakallio -88, Aino Leskinen 88-, Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 3.6.
Anne-Mari Leskinen -82, Anita Vepsäläinen -87
4x100 M HÄCK
17 63,99 Hanna Yöstalo -92, Fanny Wikström -93 IF SibboVarg Esbo/A 15.6.
Noora Lindström -91, Lina Frisk -93
17 67,46 Jenny Fagerstedt -93, Charlotte Schönberg -94 Esbo IF Esbo/A 3.6.
Saara Kari -94, Kira Kytölä -93
17 68,28 Sara Pöntinen -91, Linda Fröberg -92 Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 3.6.
Tove Westerholm -92, Heidi Pöntinen -94
G Å N G
3000 M
15 15.46,16 Annika Norrman 1993 Esbo IF Kervo 22.8.
13 16.47,2 Amanda Åström 1995 Esbo IF Tusby 6.9.
15 16.49,1 Ida Rekonen 1993 Esbo IF Tusby 6.9.
19 20.14,56 Abonesh Backman  1990 Liljendal IK Janakkala 12.7.
17 21.06,96 Linda Rehula 1992 Esbo IF Sibbo 8.8.
5000 M
15 28.50,70 Annika Norrman 1993 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 31.8.
13 30.43,70 Amanda Åström 1995 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 31.8.
15 30.47,28 Ida Rekonen 1993 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 31.8.
19 34.16,3 Abonesh Backman 1990 Liljendal IK Vanda/D 25.5.