NÅID FRIIDROTT STATISTIK POJKAR 2009
uppdaterat 16.2.2010 fb
POJKAR 15 ÅR
80m
9,78 1,7 Martin Sjöblom Lovisa Tor 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
9,78 1,7 Erik Back HIFK-Friidrott 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
10,10 1,3 Oskar Högström IF Raseborg 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
10,36 1,4 Jonny Nyman IF Raseborg 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
10,66 0,4 Petter Hollmén Borgå Akilles 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
10,99 0,8 Måns Vikström Kimito SF 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
Medvind
9,67 2,5 Martin Sjöblom Lovisa Tor 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
10,31 2,5 Jonny Nyman IF Raseborg 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
100m
11,89 1,4 Elias Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.7. Sibbo DM
12,01 -1,0 Erik Back HIFK-Friidrott 29.7. Vanda/M FJG
12,10 0,0 Oskar Högström IF Raseborg 08.8. Lovisa SFIM
12,11 1,8 Mika Lahtinen HIFK-Friidrott 12.9. Somero Distr.kamp
12,30 1,8 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 17.7. Kuopio Hannes JG
12,38 1,1 Martin Sjöblom Lovisa Tor 16.7. Sibbo DM
13,03 1,1 Jonny Nyman IF Raseborg 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
13,12 -0,9 Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 25.7. Kouvola Kouvola JG
13,96 -0,8 Julius von Pfaler HIFK-Friidrott 02.9. H:fors/D HSID
15,29 -2,2 Petter Hollmén Borgå Akilles 3.6. Borgå/C BBL olymp
Medvind/utan vind/manuel tid
11,81 2,1 Elias Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,86 2,1 Erik Back HIFK-Friidrott 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
12,07 2,4 Oskar Högström IF Raseborg 08.8. Lovisa SFIM
12,89 Jonny Nyman IF Raseborg 17.8. Hangö VKM
12,95 Otto Loukkalahti IF Raseborg 01.9. Karis KlubbM
13,30 2,1 Max Arnkil Ingå IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
13,30 4,6 Robert Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 29.8. Pedersöre Vattenfall
12,1h 1,6 Daniel Hylton Esbo IF 22.9. Grankulla skol.kamp
12,7h 0,4 Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
12,9h Petter Hollmén Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
13,0h 3,5 Oskar Ahlroth Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
13,1h 0,4 Max Arnkil Ingå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
300m
37,70 Erik Back HIFK Friidrott 16.8. Harjavalta FM
38,37 Elias Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 18.7. Riihimäki Häme games
39,27 Martin Sjöblom Lovisa Tor 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
39,61 Mika Lahtinen HIFK Friidrott 07.8. Lovisa SFIM
39,80 Oskar Högström IF Raseborg 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
39,90 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
43,0h Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
44,55 Max Arnkil Ingå IF 19.6. Somero Nat
44,75 Anton Luupala Sjundeå IF 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
46,44 Lauri Huitula Borgå Akilles 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
800m
2.02,91 Otto Luokkalahti IF Raseborg 04.8. Karis Nat
2.09,09 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 08.08. Lovisa SFIM
2.21,58 Robert Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.9. Mariehamn SFI-serien
2.27,05 Joosep Teemaa Esbo IF 02.9. Esbo/A SFI-serien
2.31,15 Timi Olin Hangö IK 24.8. Hangö KlubbM
2.34,31 Lauri Huitula Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
2.37,3h Max Arnkil Ingå IF 01.9. Ingå KlubbM
2.38,3h Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 01.9. Ingå KlubbM
2.38,4h Oskar Ahlroth Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
1000m
3.07,51 Måns Vikström Kimito Sf 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
3.13,44 Elias Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22.6. Lovisa Ök mångk
3.20,99 Lauri Huitula Borgå Akilles 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
3.24,07 Petter Hollmén Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
2000m
6.12,20 Otto Luokkalahti IF Raseborg 16.8. Harjavalta FM
6.49,5h Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 12.8. Esbo/A vattenfall
7.12,0h Tim Olin Hangö IK 03.9. Hangö KlubbM
7.14,20 Joosep Teemaa Esbo IF 28.5. Grankulla KlubbM
100m häck 84,0cm
14,39 1,4 Elias Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
14,61 -0,6 Mika Lahtinen HIFK-Friidrott 07.8. Lovisa SFIM
16,00 1,4 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
16,02 1,4 Petter Holmén Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
20,04 -0,4 Martin Sjöblom Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk.
Medvind/utan vind/manuel tid
17,6h -1,8 Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 02.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
200m häck 76,2 cm
27,74 0,7 Mika Lahtinen HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Jämsänkoski Karneval
28,45 0,2 Elias Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 02.8. Sibbo Varggspelen
30,30 0,2 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
31,30 -0,7 Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 16.6. Lojo distr
Medvind/utan vind
1500m hinder 76,2 cm
5.34,1h Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
6.43,7h Lauri Huitula Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3000m gång
14.58,82 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 07.8. Lovisa SFIM
16.54,56 Jossep Teemaa Esbo IF 07.8. Lovisa SFIM
23.12,7h Lauri Huitula Borgå Akilles 29.6. Borgå/C klubbt
Höjd
168 Petter Hollmén Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå F/P indv
163 Otto Luokkalahti IF Raseborg 25.8. Karis KlubbM
160 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 01.7. H:fors/D distr
155 Erik Back HIFK-Friidrott 02.9. H:fors/D HSID
153 Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 18.8. Ingå KlubbM
150 Lauri Huitula Borgå Akilles 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
145 Max Arnkil Ingå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
145 Julius von Pfaler HIFK-Friidrott 02.9. H:fors/D HSID
Stav
330 Petter Hollmén Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk.
295 Martin Sjöblom Lovtor 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
250 Elias Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22.6. Lovisa distr
220 Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 16.6. Lojo distr
196 Lauri Huitula Borgå Akilles 09.9. Borgå/C Stavcup
196 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 08.9. Borgå/C Stavcup
Längd
5,78 1,5 Petter Hollmén Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk.
5,54 1,7 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 19.8. Tustby nat
5,19 -0,4 Roni-Pekka Järvi Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
5,15 0,6 Oskar Itänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 19.7. Riihimäki Häme games
5,05 0,0 Elias Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22.6. Lovisa distr
4,96 0,0 Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 01.7. Bromarf Vkm
4,75 -0,9 Jonny Nyman IF Raseborg 02.8. Lojo LJG
4,51 -0,2 Joosep Teemaa Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
Medvind/utan vind
4,97 Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 08.9. Ingå KommunM
4,49 Max Arnkil Ingå IF 08.9. Ingå KommunM
Tresteg
11,85 -0,2 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 18.8. Tustby nat
11,58 0,6 Roni-Pekka Järvi Esbo IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
11,49 1,5 Petter Hollmén Borgå Akilles 16.7. Sibbo DM
10,46 -0,9 Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 2.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
10,04 1,1 Joosep Teemaa Esbo IF 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
7,79 -2,0 Fredric Mosley Sjundeå IF 2.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
Medvind/utan vind
11,88 Petter Hollmén Borgå Akilles 06.7. Borgå/C Klubbt
11,17 Otto Luokkalahti IF Raseborg 01.9. Karis KlubbM
10,87 Martin Sjöblom Lovisa Tor 06.9. Liljendal Kommun.kamp
Kula 4kg
16,47 Oskar Itänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 15.8. Harjavalta FM
13,91 Petter Holmén Borgå Akilles 06.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
13,38 Teo Takala IF Raseborg 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
11,40 Vilhelm Gustafsson Dragsfjärd IK 06.9. Åbo Tilastopaja
10,28 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 18.8. Tustby nat
10,05 Axel Lindroos IF Trean 01.7. Bromarf VKM
9,80 Oskar Ahlroth Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
9,50 Max Arnkil Ingå IF 25,8, Ingå Samarbetst
9,35 Henrik Wikström Ingå IF 08.9. Ingå KommunM
8,74 Lauri Huitula Borgå Akilles 06.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
Diskus 1,0kg
53,15 Oskar Itänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 16.8. Harhavalta FM
46,17 Teo Takala IF Raseborg 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
41,58 Petter Holmen Borgå Akilles 06.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
29,67 Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
26,08 Vilhelm Gustafsson Dragsfjärd IK 30.8. Kimito distr
23,54 Lauri Huitula Borgå Akilles 06.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
22,70 Max Arnkil Ingå IF 01.9. Ingå KlubbM
22,26 Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 01.9. ingå KlubbM
Slägga 4,0kg
36,68 Oskar Itänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo distr
23,95 Joel Laamanen Ingå IF 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
20,64 Lauri Huitula Borgå Akilles 06.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
Spjut 600g
66,27 Teo Takala IF Raseborg 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
51,92 Oskar Ahlroth Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
47,71 Petter Holmén Borgå Akilles 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
43,31 Alex Lignell IF Raseborg 15.8. Harjavalta FM
40,32 Viktor Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
37,22 Elias Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22.6. Lovisa Ök
36,96 Roni-Pekka Järvi Esbo IF 13.8. Grankulla Klubbt
35,57 Oskar Itänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo Distr
32,51 Lauri Huitula Borgå Akilles 03.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
30,65 Max Arnkil Ingå IF 06.9. Ingå kastkarneval
5-kamp (100m h, längd, spjut, stav, 1000m)
2767 Petter Hollmén Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(16,02/+1,4, 45,28, 578/+1,5, 3.30, 3.24,07)
2416 Elias Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 22.6. Lovisa Ök mångk
(15,12/-0,4, 37,22, 5,05/+0,0, 2.50; 3.13,44)
4x80m häck
50,63 HIFK-Friidrott 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Mika Lahtinen, Dicky Cheung, Joona Linner, Bambo Alfat)
54,74 Esbo IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Philip af Hällström, Joosep Teemaa,Elmo Koivunen, Miika Kari)
4x100m
48,39 HIFK-Friidrott 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Bambo Alfat, Dichy Cheung, Mika Lahtinen, Erik Back)
50,32 IF Raseborg 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Oskar Högström, Johannes Reuter, Johnny Nyman, Jesse Lindholm)
51,1h IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
(Oskar Itänen, Elias Ttapio, Niklas Komi, Oscar Andersson)
52,67 Esbo IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Miika Kari, Philip af Hällström, Joosep Teemaa, Elmo Koivunen
55,79 Sjundeå IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Max Nyberg, Sebastian Lindstedt, Fredrik Fröberg, Fredric Mosley)
57,95 Hangö IK 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Johnny Holm, Fredric Suvanto, Alexander Merilä, Timi Olin)
4x800m
9.56,76 HIFK-Friidrott 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Samuli Manninen, Erik Back, Farid Mountassir, Bambo Alfat)
9.59,27 Esbo IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Philip af Hällström, Joosep Teemaa, Miika Kari, Elmo Koivunen)
10.08,67 IF Raseborg 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Johannes Reuter, Oskar Högström, Fredrik Ahtola, Jesse Lindholm)
10.39,60 Hangö IK 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Timi Olin, Fredric Suvanto, Johnny Holm, Alexander Merilä)
P14
80m
10,34 1,3 Patrik Eklund Pargas IF 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
10,74 1,7 Jess Lindholm IF Raseborg 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
10,86 1,7 Wilhelm Nielsen Lovisa Tor 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
Medvind
10,31 2,1 Patrik Eklund Pargas IF 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
100m
12,51 1,5 Patrik Eklund Pargas IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
12,74 1,3 Bamo Alfat HIFK-Friidrott 24.5. H:fors/D Nat
12,83 1,8 Sampo Ranta HIFK-Friidrott 02.9. H:fors/D HSID
12,90 1,5 Philip af Hällström Esbo IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
13,01 1,4 Casper von Phaler HIFK-Friidrott 02.9. H:fors/D HSID
13,09 0,9 Joona Linner HIFK-Friidrott 29.7. Vanda/M FJG
13,40 1,5 Wilhelm Nielsen Lovisa Tor 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
13,45 -0,9 Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 01.8. Lojo LJG
13,60 0,7 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 29.8. Kalajoki Vattenfall
14,37 -1,1 Oskar Andersson IF Sibbo Vargarna 05.8. Sibbo distr
14,46 1,3 Niklas Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 03.6. Sibbo Klubbt
Medvind/Manuel tid
12,90 Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 17.8. Hangö VKM
12,96 3,0 Dicky Cheung HIFK-Friidrott 24.5. H:fors/D Nat
13,04 3,0 Joona Linner HIFK-Friidrott 24.5. H:fors/D Kisis
14,39 2,4 Niklas Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 08.8. Lovisa SFI
12,5h Philip af Hällström Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
13,3h 3,5 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
13,6,h Otto Sammalisto Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
13,7h 0,4 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
14,3h 1,2 Niklas Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
300m
39,63 Karri Niemelä IF Sibbo Vargarna 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
41,95 Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
42,88 Philip af Hällström Esbo IF 28.5. Grankulla klubbM
43,72 Wilhelm Nielsen Lovisa Tor 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
44,06 Joona Linner HIFK Friidrott 3.6. Vanda/D Vattenfall
44,5h Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
44,67 Antti Sappinen Esbo IF 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
44,91 Samuli Manninen HIFK-Friidrott 07.8. Lovisa SFI
45,63 Daniel Markusas Liljendal IK 07.8. Lovisa SFI
47,08 Miika Kari Esbo IF 28.5. Grankulla klubbM
48,08 Otto Sammalisto Esbo IF 28.5. Grankulla klubbM
48,63 Niklas Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
800m
2.22,39 Samuli Manninen HIFK-Friidrott 08.8. Lovisa SFI
2.26,3h Johannes Reuter IF Raseborg 20.8. Ekenäs KlubbM
2.27,31 Fredric Suvanto Hangö IK 13.9. Boxbacka KlubbM
2.27,9h Edvard Sundman IF Raseborg 20.8. Ekenäs KlubbM
2.28,9h Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 20.8. Ekenäs KlubbM
2.30,74 Wilhelm Nielsen Lovisa Tor 08.8. Lovisa SFI
2.31,43 Fredrik Ahtola IF Raseborg 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
2.29,8h Philip af Hällström Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
2.36,9h Max Nyberg Sjundeå IF 26.5. Ingå Samarbetst
2.39,1h Daniel Markusas Liljendal IK 06.9. Liljendal Kommunkamp
2.40,0h Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
1000m
3.06,34 Fredric Suvanto Hangö IK 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
3.24,21 Johnny Holm Hangö IK 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
3.27,06 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
3.32,75 Mika Kari Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
2000m
7.11,09 Fredrik Ahtola IF Raseborg 26.7. Borgå/C F/P inv
7.15,0h Johnny Holm Hangö IK 19.5. Sjundeå Spring cup
7.14,9h Fredric Suvanto Hangö IK 03.9. Hangö KlubbM
7.26,8h Wilhelm Nielsen Lovisa Tor 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
100m häck 84,0cm
16,53 1,4 Philip af Hällström Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
19,46 0,5 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
20,90 0,5 Miika Kari Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
Medvind/handtid
16,40 2,2 Philip af Hällström Esbo IF 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
18,02 Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 13.8. Karis KlubbM
19,89 2,2 Wilhelm Nielsen Lovisa Tor 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
23,6h Fredrik Fröberg Sjundeå IF 02.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
200m häck 76,2 cm
30,28 1,9 Dicky Cheung HIFK-Friidrott 25.5. H:fors/D distr
30,84 0,8 Joona Linner HIFK-Friidrott 08.8. Lovisa SFI
32,92 0,6 Samuli Manninen HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Jämsä Karneval
37,44 -0,7 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
40,06 -0,7 Fredrik Fröberg Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
1500m hinder
5.48,4h Fredric Suvanto Hangö IK 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3000m gång
Höjd
165 Patrik Eklund Pargas IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
162 Oskar Andersson IF Sibbo-Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
155 Pihlip af Hällström Esbo IF 15.7. Sibbo Dm
155 Miika Kari Esbo IF 30.7. Vanda/M FJG
140 Otto Sammalisto Esbo IF 28.5. Grankulla KlubbM
140 Antti Sappinen Esbo IF 28.5. Grankulla KlubbM
140 Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 25.8. Karis KlubbM
140 Casper von Phaler HIFK-Friidrott 02.9. H:fors/D HSID
135 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 11.5. Lojo/V Samarbetst
133 David Markusas Liljendal IK 04.8. Liljendal Ök
Stav
250 Miika Kari Esbo IF 12.9. Somero Distr.kamp
180 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
Längd
5,35 1,2 Philip af Hällström Esbo IF 19.8. Tustby Nat
5,10 1,8 Patrik Eklund Pargas IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,77 0,2 Miika Kari Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
4,45 1,3 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
4,35 -0,3 Otto Sammalisto Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
4,33 1,8 Fredric Suvanto Hangö IK 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,30 -0,1 Oliver Lundqvist Kyrkslätt IF 22.9. Grankulla Skol.kamp
4,25 -1,7 Daniel Markusas Liljendal IK 07.8. Lovisa SFI
4,03 0,1 Fredrik Fröberg Sjundeå IF 10.9. K:slätt/C distr
3,95 0,0 Rasmus Sundqvist Hangö IK 26.8. Malax distr
Medvind/utan vind
4,51 3,2 Daniel Markusas Liljendal IK 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,49 Fredric Suvanto Hangö IK 31.8. Hangö KlubbM
4,48 Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 27.8. Ekenäs KlubbM
3-steg
11,64 0,3 Pihlip af Hällström Esbo IF 18.8. Tusby Nat
10,05 -2,0 Antti Sappinen Esbo IF 14.8. Harjavalta FM
9,79 2,0 Patrik Eklund Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas KlubbM
9,85 0,4 Otto Sammalisto Esbo IF 21.5. Grankulla Klubbt
9,50 0,5 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
9,23 0,8 Miika Kari Esbo IF 21.5. Grankulla Klubbi
9,18 -1,2 Oskar Andersson IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,09 0,0 Fredric Suvanto Hangö IK 27.8. Hangö KlubbM
9,08 1,7 Fredrik Fröberg Sjundeå IF 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
Medvind
10,56 2,2 Patrik Eklund Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas KlubbM
9,89 Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 01.9. Karis KlubbM
9,75 Daniel Markusas Liljendal IK 06.9. Liljendal Kommunkamp
8,74 David Sandqvist HIFK-Friidrott 31.8. H:fors/D KlubbM
Kula 4,0kg
12,00 Fredrik Fröberg Sjundeå IF 22.9. Grankulla Skol.kamp
11,77 Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 01.7. Bromarf VKM
11,14 Otto Sammalisto Esbo IF 22.9. Grankulla skol.kamp
10,67 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 25.8. Ingå Samarbetst
10,04 Daniel Markusas Liljendal IK 08.8. Lovisa SFI
9,50 Philip af Hällström Esbo IF 28.5. Grankulla KlubbM
9,48 Jimmy Manelius Ingå IF 25.8. Ingå Samarbetst
9,18 Rasmus Sulonen Ingå IF 25.8. Ingå Samarbetst
8,93 Miika Kari Esbo IF 05.7. Nummi-Pusula distr
7,38 Antti Sappinen Esbo IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
Diskus 1,0kg
40,06 Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
38,50 Fredrik Fröberg Sjundeå IF 07.8. Lovisa SFI
37,35 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
33,34 Otto Sammalisto Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
30,41 Rasmus Sulonen Ingå IF 01.9. Ingå KlubbM
30,31 Jimmy Manelius Ingå IF 01.9. Ingå KlubbM
31,10 Patrik Eklund Pargas IF 20.8. Pargas KlubbM
28,99 Miika Kari Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
18,34 Niklas Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.5. Sibbo distr
Slägga 4,0kg
47,95 Fredrik Fröberg Sjundeå IF 17.8. Hangö VKM
45,35 Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 07.8. Lovisa SFI
35,19 Miika Kari Esbo IF 31.8. H:fors/E distr
31,96 Otto Sammalisto Esbo IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
30,74 Jimmy Manelius Ingå IF 03.8. Esbo/E distr
28,20 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
21,88 Rasmus Sulonen Ingå IF 13.9. Sibbo distr
15,62 Fredric Suvanto Hangö IK 27.8. Hangö KlubbM
15,45 Niklas Komi IF Sibbo Vargana 03.6. Sibbo klubbt
Spjut 600g
50,67 Jesse Lindholm IF Raseborg 20.8. Ekenäs KlubbM
48,69 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
38,70 Fredrik Fröberg Sjundeå IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
36,28 Otto Sammalisto Esbo IF 12.9. Somero Distr.kamp
34,65 Daniel Markusas Liljendal IK 08.8. Lovisa SFI
33,85 Miika Kari Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
29,32 Mika Holopainen Esbo IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
22,95 Niklas Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 29.8. Pederöre Vattenfall
19,79 Max Nyberg Sjundeå IF 26.5. Ingå Samarbetst
19,42 Tyko Hertzberg HIFK-Friidrott 02.9. H:fors/D HSIDM
5-kamp (100m h, längd, spjut, stav, 1000m)
1614 Sebastian Lindstedt Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(19,46/+0,5, 40,60, 4,45/+1,3, 150, 3.27,06)
1449 Miika Kari Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(20,90/+0,5, 33,85, 4,36/+1,5, 180, 3.32,75)
P13
60m
8,09 0,7 Henrik Blomfelt Lovisa Tor 29.7. H:fors/D FJG
8,12 1,4 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.8. Borgå/C Vasaspelen
8,17 -1,3 Willem Kajander Borgå Akilles 01.8. Lojo LJG
8,20 -1,3 Viktor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 01.8. Lojo LJG
8,25 0,9 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
8,30 0,4 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 29.7. H:fors/D FJG
8,49 1,9 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo Vargarna 03.6. Sibbo Klubbt
8,74 1,4 Sebastian Sederholm Borgå Akilles 20.8. Borgå/C Vasaspelen
8,88 1,4 Valdemar Sandell IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.8. Borgå/C Vasaspelen
8,88 1,5 Samuel Rajala IF Sibbo Vargarna 03.6. Sibbo Klubbt
9,03 0,0 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 12.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
9,28 1,5 Niklas Miller HIFK-Friidrott 29.7. H:fors/D FJG
9,34 0,4 Mattias Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 06.9. Åbo Tilastopaja cup
9,37 0,8 Jeremias Eriksson Pargas IF 20.8. Pargas KlubbM
Medvind
7,93 3,4 Henrik Blomfelt Lovisa Tor 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
8,06 3,0 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
8,10 3,0 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
8,14 3,4 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
8,99 3,4 Juuso Kalliomäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 25,7, Borgå/C F/P indv
9,29 Robert Liljestrand Hangö IK 17.8. Hangö VKM
9,32 3,0 Harri Otstavel Pargas IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
Manueltid
8,7h 1,6 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
8,8h 1,5 Mika Mäkinen Lovisa Tor 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
8,9h 1,6 Axel Biström Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
9,1h 1,6 Albert Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
9,1h Mathias Winberg HIFK-Friidrott 19.9. Esbo/S
200m
27,87 1,1 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 18.7. Riihimäki Häme games
29,83 -0,5 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 11.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
32,48 -2,4 Jeremias Eriksson Pargas IF 03.9. Pargas KlubbM
33,03 Axel Biström Sjundeå IF 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
34,09 -2,4 Harri Otstavel Pargas IF 03.9. Pargas KlubbM
Medvind/Manuel tid
26,34 2,8 Henrik Blomfelt Lovisa Tor 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
26,35 2,8 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
26,7h Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 03.8. Borgå/C klubbM
26,7h Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 03.8. Borgå/C klubbM
27,53 Sebastian Fogde Esbo IF 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
28,04 3,3 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.5. Sibbo distr
28,45 3,3 Elias Aalto IF Sibbo Vargarna 13,5, Sibbo distr
29,05 2,8 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
29,09 2,8 Sebastian Sederholm Borgå Akilles 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
29,93 Valdemar Sandell IF Sibbo Vargarna 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
800m
2.15,25 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 08.8. H:fors/D DM
2,25,14 Valdemar Sandell IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.9. Sibbo skolM
2.26,11 Viktor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
2.32,61 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
2.51,30 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
1000m
2.57,81 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.9. Somero Distr.kamp
3.00,56 Valdemar Sandell IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
3.12,17 Fredrik Lassas Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3.21,0h Albert Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 19.5. Sjundeå Spring cup
3.22,43 Henrik Blomfelt Lovisa Tor 21.5. Schweitz
3.28,1h Viktor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
3.31,3h Jonas Norrman Esbo IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3.31,7h Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
3.40,30 Leevi Herlevi Kyrkslätt IF 12.9. Kyrkslätt/V KommunM
3.55,3h Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 26.5. Ingå Samarbetst
3.57,0h Jeremias Eriksson Pargas IF 30.8. Kimito Distr.
60m häck,76,2cm 6 häckar
9,20 1,0 Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 30.7. H:fors/D FJG
9,54 0,0 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman games
9,69 0,3 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo-Vargarna 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
9,79 1,7 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,90 1,7 Henrik Blomfelt Lovisa Tor 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
10,43 -0,4 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 22.6. Lovisa Ök
10,58 1,7 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
10,98 -0,4 Sebastian Sederholm Borgå Akilles 22.6. Lovisa Ök
11,15 0,4 Harri Otstavel Pargas IF 09.6. Åbo Tilastopaja cup
11,49 -0,1 Niklas Miller HIFK-Friidrott 06.6. H:fors/ED Peugeot jg
11,74 0,0 Axel Biström Sjundeå IF 02.8. Lojo LJG
12,32 -0,4 Mika Mäkinen Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa Ök
Medvind
11,13 2,1 Harri Otstavel Pargas IF 06.6. Lundo Säästöp
11,64 3,1 Jeremias Eriksson Pargas IF 04.6. Pargas distr
2000m gång
12,20,6h Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 29.6. Borgå/C klubbt
13,13,1h Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 17.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
Höjd
165 Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
156 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 29.8. Pedersöre Vattenfall
156 Niklas Miller HIFK-Friidrott 12.9. Somero Distr.kamp
151 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
150 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
145 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
137 Axel Biström Sjundeå IF 11.5. Lojo/V Samarbetst
137 Jeremias Eriksson Pargas IF 30.8. Kimito Distr.kamp
135 Sebastian Sederholm Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå/C VKM
135 Victor Schrey IF Trean 17.8. Hangö VKM
130 Mattias Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
130 Mika Mäkinen Lovisa Tor 17.8. Lovisa KlubbM
125 Albert Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
125 Alexander Merilä Hangö IK 17.8. Hangö VKM
125 Harri Otstavel Pargas IF 10.9. Pargas skolM
Stav
346 Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 08.9. Borgå/C Stav cup
255 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 29.8. Pedersöre Vattenfall
230 Jonas Norrman Esbo IF 29.8. Kervo Vattenfall
225 Albert Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 12.8. Esbo Vattenfall
212 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 17.8. Borgå/C Stav cup
180 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.5. Sibbo Distr
150 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
120 Axel Biström Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
Längd
5,24 -0,9 Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 19.7. Riihimäki Häme games
5,21 1,5 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 20.8. Borgå/C Vasa spelen
5,17 0,0 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 19,8. Sibbo KlubbM
5,05 1,8 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,99 1,8 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo Vargarna 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
4,68 0,4 Henrik Blomfelt Lovisa Tor 11.7. Borgå/C Topp games
4,59 0,6 Zacharias Qvist HIFK-Friidrott 22.9. Grankulla SkolM
4,25 -0,5 Willem Kajander Borgå Akilles 02.8. Sibbo Varg spelen
4,17 0,0 Alexander Merilä Hangö IK 01.7. Raseborg/B VKM
4,13 1,7 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 11.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
4,11 1,1 Harri Otstavel Pargas IF 06.6. Lundo Säästöp
3,99 2,0 Sebastian Sederholm Borgå Akilles 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,92 1,2 Mattias Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 06.9. Åbo Tilastopaja cup
Medvind/utan vind
5,07 2,8 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,81 Henrik Blomfelt Lovisa Tor 21.5. Schweitz
4,59 Robin Leskinen HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
4,50 Niklas Miller HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
4,26 Alexander Merilä Hangö IK 31.8. Hangö KlubbM
4,27 3,5 Sebastian Sederholm Borgå Akilles 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,06 Mattias Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 09.6. Salo Regiont
4,02 Mika Mäkinen Lovisa Tor 25.5. Lovisa Klubbt
4,01 Matias Winberg HIFK-Friidrott 19.9. Esbo/S
3-steg
11,31 -2,1 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,24 0,6 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo-Vargarna 05.8. Sibbo distr
11,05 -0,9 Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
10,19 0,8 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo-Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman games
9,72 0,4 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 10.6. Sibbo Ingman games
9,29 0,9 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
8,91 0,0 Alexander Merilä Hangö IK 27.8. Hangö KlubbM
8,36 -1,3 Albert Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 02.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
8,30 0,4 Axel Biström Sjundeå IF 02.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
8,19 1,9 Harri Otstavel Pargas IF 04.6. Pargas distr
Medvind/utan vind
9,94 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 03.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
8,48 2,3 Harri Otstavel Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas KlubbM
8,40 Robert Liljestrand Hangö IK Hangö KlubbM
8,39 Killian Verselius HIFK-Friidrott 31.8. H:fors/D KlubbM
Kula 3kg
13,87 Viktor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
11,05 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 06.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
10,77 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.8. Borgå/C Vasa spelen
10,20 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
9,85 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
9,28 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
9,24 Henrik Blomfelt Lovisa Tor 21.5. Schweitz
9,05 Albert Rehnberg Sjundeå 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
8,77 Victor Schrey IF Trean 01.7. Raseborg/B VKM
8,46 Sebastian Fogde Esbo IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
8,35 Mattias Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 11.8. Lundo Regiont.
8,14 Patrik Meller Kimito SF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
Diskus 0,6kg
48,14 Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 13.9. Sibbo distr
39,35 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 06.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
36,25 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo distr
33,33 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo distr
28,90 Harri Otstavel Pargas IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
28,00 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo distr
28,72 Patrik Meller Kimito SF 01.9. Kimito KommunM
27,80 Mattias Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 30.8. Kimito distr
27,66 Axel Biström Sjundeå IF 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
25,29 Jeremias Eriksson Pargas IF 20.8. Pargas KlubbM
24,45 Mika Mäkinen Lovisa Tor 04.8. Liljendal ÖK
24,15 Valter Stenbäck Kimito SF 30.8. Kimito distr
22,61 Albert Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
22,60 Oscar Byman Kimito SF 01.9. Kimito KommunM
22,35 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
Slägga 3,0kg
37,82 Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 17.5. Borgå/B Vårkast
32,20 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 06.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
23,37 Victor Schrey IF Trean 17.8. Hangö VKM
23,28 Patrik Meller Kimito SF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
22,63 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.5. Sibbo distr
22,23 Albert Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
21,74 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo distr
20,46 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.5. Sibbo distr
18,26 Mika Mäkinen Lovisa Tor 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
13,89 Robert Liljestrand Hangö IK 27.8. Hangö KlubbM
Spjut 400g
50,49 Robin Ullberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman games
46,57 Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 10.6. Sibbo Ingman games
45,01 Markus Fredriksson Esbo IF 02.6. Esbo/O Tapiot games
39,89 Linus Sandblom Hangö IK Hangö KlubbM
39,71 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
37,40 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 01.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
35,95 Joona Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo distr
34,48 Mattias Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 06.8. Lundo Säästöp
34,44 Eljas Aalto IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
28,52 Albert Rehnberg Sjundeå 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
27,16 Robin Leskinen HIFK-Friidrott 02.9. H:fors/D HSIDM
27,13 Axel Biström Sjundeå 01.8. Lojo LJG
4-kamp (60m häck, höjd, kula, 800m)
2491 Victor Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,46/+0,3, 165, 13,57, 2.26,11)
2175 Marc Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,69/+0,3, 150, 10,08, 2.18,90)
1807 Jani Backman Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(10,48/+0,3, 144, 10,40, 2.32,61)
1495 Juuso Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(11,05/+0,3, 138, 9,85, 2.51,50)
4x60m häck
43,14 IF Sibbo Vargarna 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Joona Luotonen, Eljas Aalto, Marc Sundén, Edward Lindberg)
43,28 Borgå Akilles 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Jani Backman, Sebastian Sederholm, Willem Kajander, Victor Fagerholm)
50,27 Sjundeå IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Juuso Kalliomäki, Albert Rehnberg, Max Toikka, Axel Biström)
4x100m
52,32 Borgå Akilles 20.8. Borgå/C Vasakisat
(Willem Kajander, Jani Backman, Sebastian Sederholm, Victor Fagerholm)
52,53 IF Sibbo Vargarna 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Henri Nokelainen, Joona Luotonen, Marc Sundén, Eljas Aalto)
54,73 IF Raseborg 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Tony Pihlström, Andreas Gustafsson, Henric Fondén, Benjamin Kjällman)
58,30 Sjundeå IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Juuso Kalliomäki, Marc Mosley, Robert Lehto, Albert Rehnberg)
58,90 HIFK-Friidrott 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Kilian Versluis, Niklas Miller, Andreas Otila, Robin Leskinen)
58,94 Hangö IK 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Eemeli Repo, Filip Winberg, Robert Liljestrand, Ted Rosenström)
59,55 IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Axel Lindberg, Valdemar Sandell, Jesper Jussila, Ewvard Lindberg)
68,31 Kimito SF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Valter Stenbäck, Mathias Hellberg, Victor Thomander, Johannes Stenbäck)
4x600m
6.59,50 Borgå Akilles 24.8. Borgå/H KlubbM
(Jani Backman, Fredrik Lassas, Victor Fagerholm, Richard Jensen)
7.20,99 IF Sibbo Vargarna 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Jesper Jussila, Valdemar Sandell, Joona Luotonen, Marc Sundén)
7.40,41 Borgå Akilles 2 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Jani Backman, Sebastian Sederholm, Willem Kajander, Victor Fagerholm)
7.41,48 HIFK-Friidrott 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Omar Mountassir, Marcus Björkholm, Shoaib Shirahmed, Matias Winberg)
7.42,95 Sjundeå IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Albert Rehnberg, Robert Lehto, Marc Mosley, Max Toikka)
7.59,17 HIFK-Friidrott 2 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Niklas Miller, Andreas Otila, Kilian Versluis, Robin Leskinen)
8.07,68 Hangö IK 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Eemeli Repo, Ted rosenström, Olli Rousu, Axel Österlund)
9.50,93 Kimito SF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Victor Thomander, Mathias Hellberg, Valter Stenbäck, Johannes Stenbäck)
P12
60m
8,09 1,6 Tony Pihlström IF Raseborg 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
8,30 Andreas Gustafsson IF Raseborg 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
8,34 Henri Nokelainen IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
8,56 Nicolas Malmberg Lovisa Tor 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
8,83 1,6 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 15.7. Kyrkslätt/V Nat
8,97 Jesper Jussila IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,24 Filip Winberg Hangö IK 17.8. Hangö VKM
9,32 Edvard Ahlbäck Pargas IF 04.6. Pargas distr
9,44 2,0 Axel Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
9,46 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 03.6. Borgå/C BBl olymp
Manuel tid
8,9h Christoffer Holmlund Esbo IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
9,2h Ian Martin Sjundeå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
200m
27,31 2,3 Tony Pihlström IF Raseborg 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
28,15 0,8 Nicolas Malmberg Lovisa Tor 30.6. Lahtis/R reilucup
28,99 3,3 Henri Nokelainen IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.5. Sibbo distr
29,79 2,3 Jesper Jussila IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
32,40 Filip Winberg Hangö IK 20.8. Hangö KlubbM
33,20 0,4 Jare Suuronen IF Sibbo Vargarna 24.6. Sibbo klubbt
33,35 1,7 Axel Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.5. Sibbo distr
33,81 2,3 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
34,21 1,7 Jonne Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.5. Sibbo distr
34,39 Axel Buddas Lovisa Tor 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
Manuel tid
32,0h 0,0 Ted Rosentröm Hangö IK 01.7. Raseborg/B VKM
32,7h Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå IF KlubbM
800m
2.28,64 Nicolas Malmberg Lovisa Tor 06.6. H:fors/D peugeot jg
2.44,3h Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 20.8. Raseborg/E klubbM
2.56,71 Ian Martin Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
2.58,54 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
3.08,66 Axel Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 17.6. Sibbo klubbM mångk
3.14,5h Daniel Fridefors Borgå Akilles 20.7. Borgå/C klubbM mångk
1000m
3.11,49 Nicolas Malmberg Lovisa Tor 12.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
3.12,5h Jesper Jussila IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3.18,28 Jesse Sundström Borgå Akilles 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
3.21,70 Tony Pihlström IF Raseborg 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
3.24,3h Ted Rosenström Hangö IK 19.5. Sjundeå Distr
3.25,71 Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg 25.6. Jämsä Karneval
3.29,17 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 02.8. Lojo LJG
3.30,2h Ian Martin Sjundeå IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3.39,36 Olli Rousu Hangö IK 24.8. Hangö KlubbM
3.49,58 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
60m häck 76,2 cm
10,81 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 13.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
11,39 1,4 Ian Martin Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
12,01 1,7 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
12,74 0,0 Axel Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
Manuel tid
13,2h -0,5 Otto Torniainen Ingå IF 2.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst.
13,7h -0,5 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 2.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst.
13,9h -0,5 Martin Karlsson Ingå IF 2.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst.
2000m gång
14.41,5h Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 17.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
14.54,19 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
Höjd
145 Tony Pihlström IF Raseborg 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
140 Ian Martin Sjundeå IF 11.5. Lojo/V Samarbetst
136 Nicolas Malmberg Lovisa Tor 07.8. Lovisa KlubbM
135 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 01.8. Lojo LJG
135 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 25.8. Karis KlubbM
130 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
130 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
126 Markus Andersson IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
122 Oskar Liljeström IF Sibbo Vargarna 24.6. Sibbo Klubbt
120 Otto Torniainen Ingå IF 11.5. Lojo/V Samarbetst
120 Martin Karlsson Ingå IF 11.5. Lojo/V Samarbetst
116 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
115 Daniel Fridefors Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
115 Sven Juslin Nagu IF 30.8. Kimito Distr
112 Axel Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 17.6. Sibbo KlubbM mångk
Seiväs
206 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 09.9. Borgå/C stav cup
160 Jonne Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.5. Sibbo distr
120 Oskar Liljeström IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.5. Sibbo distr
Längd
4,84 -0,4 Tony Pihlström IF Raseborg 30.7. H:fors/D FJG
4,78 -0,4 Nicolas Malmberg Lovisa Tor 11.7. Janakkala Janakkala games
4,76 1,5 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 02.8. Lojo LJG
4,76 1,1 Henri Nokelainen IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
4,33 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 19.9. Borgå/C Tyresö kamp
4,10 0,0 Filip Winberg Hangö IK 01.7. Bromarf VKM
4,04 Alexander Achrén HIFK-Friidrott 19.9. Esbo/S
3,87 2,9 Jare Suuronen IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.5. Sibbo distr
3,87 Jesse Sundström Borgå Akilles 03.6. Borgå/C BBL olymp
3,80 1,6 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
3,79 Christoffer Holmlund Esbo IF 15.9. Grankulla skol.kamp
3,75 Andreas Otila HIFK-Friidrott 19.9. Esbo/S
3,70 Daniel Rissanen HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
3,64 Olli Rousu Hangö IK 31.8. Hangö KlubbM
3,60 1,7 Jonne Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.5. Sibbo distr
3,50 Sven Juslin Nagu IF 21.5. Nagu distr
3,50 Otto Torniainen Ingå IF 08.9. Ingå KommunM
3,46 Alexander Achrén HIFK-Friidrott 08.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
3,40 0,2 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
Hoppzon
5,20 Tony Pihlström IF Raseborg 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
4,83 Henri Nokelainen IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
4,77 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
4,73 Nicolas Malmberg Lovisa Tor 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
Kula 3kg
10,69 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 01.7. Bromarf VKM
9,66 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
8,85 Sven Juslin Nagu IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
8,51 Otto Torniainen Ingå IF 25.8. Ingå Samarbetst
8,31 Vincent Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
8,00 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 06.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
7,92 Jare Suuronen IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
7,89 Ian Martin Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
7,74 Richard Lindroos IF Trean 01.7. Bromarf VKM
7,04 Filip Winberg Hangö IK 20.8. Hangö KlubbM
Diskus 600g
44,82 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 13.8. Karis KlubbM
31,99 Sven Juslin Nagu IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
29,98 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
25,37 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 06.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
24,42 Jare Suuronen IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo distr
23,43 Otto Torniainen Ingå IF 01.9. Ingå KlubbM
22,07 Nicolas Malmberg Lovisa Tor 04.8. Liljendal ÖK
20,37 Anton Lindqvist IF Trean 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
19,62 Rasmus Norrén Kimito SF 30.8. Kimito distr
19,45 Flip Winberg Hangö IK 24.8. Hangö KlubbM
18,59 Olli Rousu Hangö IK 24.8. Hangö KlubbM
17,53 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
Slägga 3,0kg
29,36 Sven Juslin Nagu IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
24,96 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 29.8. Kalajoki Vattenfall
22,95 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
22,47 Otto Torniainen Ingå IF 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
20,80 Jare Suuronen IF Sibbo Vargarna 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
18,99 Richard Lindroos IF Trean 17.8. Hangö VKM
16,62 Jonne Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.5. Sibbo distr
16,00 Filip Winberg Hangö IK 17.8. Hangö VKM
14,28 Olli Rousu Hangö IK 27.8. Hangö KlubbM
Spjut 400g
56,96 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 30.7. H:fors/D FJG
33,09 Vincent Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
31,41 Jare Suuronen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.9. Sibbo SkolM
27,41 Otto Torniainen Ingå IF 26.5. Ingå Samarbetst
26,59 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
26,15 Sven Juslin Nagu IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
25,07 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
23,31 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
19,97 Filip Winberg Hangö IK 31.8. Hangö KlubbM
16,92 Ted Rosenström Hangö IK 31.8. Hangö KlubbM
4-kamp (60m häck, höjd, kula, 800m)
1268 Ian Martin Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(11,39/+1,4, 132, 7,89, 2.56,71)
858 Axel Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargana 17.6. Sibbo KlubbM mångk
(13,18/+1,2, 112, 6,38, 3.08,66)
695 Daniel Fridefors Borgå Akilles 20.7. Borgå/C KlubbM mångk
(14,2, 103, 5,69, 3.14,5)
589 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(-, 114, 4,81, 2.58,54)
P11
60m
8,71 1,6 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
8,73 1,6 Benjamin Källman IF Raseborg 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
8,99 Tobias Winberg HIFK-Friidrott 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,02 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,08 Oliver Schnitt HIFK-Friidrott 02.9. H:fors/D HSIDM
9,09 0,7 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
9,17 Markus Broman Ingå IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,17 4,2 Miikka Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 29.8. Pedersöre Vattenfall
9,21 Jesse Lehtimäki HIFK-Friidrott 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,27 Nicolas Leskinen HIFK-Friidrott 02.9. H:fors/D HSIDM
9,32 Edward Ahlbäck Pargas IF 04.6. Pargas distr
9,38 Daniel Lundmark HIFK-Friidrott 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,39 0,2 Tommy Piiroinen Virkby Start 01.8. Lojo LJG
9,43 Niklas Nenonen Esbo IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,44 Oskar Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.9. Sibbo SkolM
9,46 -1,6 David Tooley Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
9,50 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,52 Atte Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 01.8. Lojo LJG
9,53 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,53 William Sundell Pargas IF 10.9. Pargas KlubbM
9,61 0,8 Konsta Nenonen Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
9,61 0,2 Hannes Koskinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
150m
22,09 1,6 Tobias Winberg HIFK Friidrott 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
22,26 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
22,77 David Tooley Sjundeå IF 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
22,92 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 18.5. Borgå/H Kommunt
22,92 1,6 Konsta Nenonen Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C Vattenfall
23,06 Oskar Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
23,18 Niklas Nenonen Esbo IF 28.5. Grankulla KlubbM
23,31 1,6 Markus Broman Ingå IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,55 1,2 Daniel Lundmark HIFK Friidrott 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
24,06 1,2 Erik Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
Handtid
22,3h Tommy Piiroinen Virkby Start 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
23,2h Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
23,5h Erik Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
23,5h Atte Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
1000m
3.23,08 Remi Lindholm Lovisa Tor 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3.31,23 Konsta Nenonen Esbo IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3.38,79 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
3.41,3h Niklas Nenonen Esbo IF 27.8. Grankulla klubbM
3.42,06 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 02.8. Lojo LJG
3.42,46 Tommy Piiroinen Virkby Start 02.8. Lojo LJG
3.44,2h Atte Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3.45,3h Mark Lindström IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3.50,0h William Sundell Pargas IF 30.8. Kimito distr
3.54,70 Oskar Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
3.57,34 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
3.57,8h Erik Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå klubbM
4.00,95 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
4.02,0h Daniel Lundmark HIFK-Friidrott 02.9. H:fors/D HSIDM
4.04,0h Rasmus Nilsson Pargas IF 30.8. Kimito distr
4.04,5h Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå klubbM
60m häck 60,0 cm
10,54 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 10.8. Borgå/C Kommunt
10,82 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 13.9. Karis Klubbm
11,00 -0,8 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 02.8. Lojo LJG
11,03 1,9 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,13 1,9 Niklas Nenonen Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,30 -0,8 Tommy Piiroinen Virkby Start 02.8. Lojo LJG
11,46 1,9 Tobias Winberg HIFK-Friidrott 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,49 1,9 Erik Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,49 -0,8 Atte Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 02.8. Lojo LJG
11,57 1,7 Markus Broman Ingå IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,70 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
11,82 1,7 Daniel Lundmark HIFK-Friidrott 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,93 -0,5 Oskar Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 02.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
13,26 1,9 William Sundell Pargas IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
Handtid
10,9h Henri Pumalainen Borgå Akilles 08.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
12,5h Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 02.6. Sjundeå samarbetst
13,0h Simon Malmberg Ingå IF 02.6. Sjundeå samarbetst
13,2h Axel Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 02.6. Sjundeå samarbetst
1000m gång
6.08,8h Niklas Nenonen Esbo IF 05.9. Tustby gång cup
6.39,38 Konsta Nenonen Esbo IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
7.06,2h Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 29.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
7.16,94 Rasmus Nilsson Pargas IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
Höjd
144 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
135 Benjamin Källman IF Raseborg 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
130 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 01.8. Lojo LJG
130 Atte Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 01.8. Lojo LJG
130 Hannes Koskinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
127 Henri Pumalainen Borgå Akilles 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
125 Joni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
124 Oscar Asikainen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
121 Mark Lindström IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
120 Niklas Nenonen Esbo IF 28.5. Grankulla KlubbM
120 Tommy Piiroinen Virkby Start 01.8. Lojo LJG
118 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
116 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
115 Markus Broman Ingå IF 18.8. Ingå KlubbM
112 Andreas Eklund HIFK-Friidrott 14.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
110 Alexander Gröning Pargas IF 04.6. Pargas distr
110 Daniel Lundmark HIFK-Friidrott 14.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
110 Erik Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
Längd Hoppzon
4,63 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
4,35 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
4,35 Henri Pumalainen Borgå Akilles 03.6. Borgå/C BBl olymp
4,31 Tobias Winberg HIFK-Friidrott 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
4,22 0,4 Marcus Broman Ingå IF 12.9. Somero Distr.kamp
4,17 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 08.9. Ingå KommunM
4,13 Benjamin Källman IF Raseborg 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
4,06 Jesse Lehtimäki HIFK-Friidrott 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
4,06 Nikolas Leskinen HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
4,05 Tommy Piiroinen Virkby Start 02.8. Lojo LJG
4,00 Emil Andersson Lovisa Tor 06.9. Liljendal Komm.kamp
3,97 Miikka Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3,97 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
3,94 Remi Lindholm Lovisa Tor 06.9. Liljendal Komm.kamp
3,94 Daniel Lundmark HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
3,92 Erik Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3,92 Mark Lindström IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
3,90 Niklas Nenonen Esbo IF 27.8. Grankulla KlubbM
3,88 0,6 Casper Renvall ÅIFK 30.6. Åbo Tilastopaja
3,86 Atte Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
3,76 Selim Laurén Kimito SF 26.8. Dalsbruk Skolt.
3,75 5,1 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,74 David Tooley Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
3,73 Oskar Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
3,73 Edvard Ahlbäck Pargas IF 20.8. Pargas KlubbM
3,72 Hannes Koskinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
3,72 Casper Aalto Nagu IF 30.8. Kimito Distr.
3,65 Andreas Eklund HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
Kula 2,5kg
9,90 Anton Vuorio IF Raseborg 11.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
9,15 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 12.9. Somero Distr.kamp
8,92 Jesse Lehtimäki HIFK-Friidrott 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
8,75 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
8,61 Henri Pumalainen Borgå Akilles 17.5. Borgå/B Vårkast
8,29 Selim Laurén Kimito SF 30.7. Kimito Klubbt
8,09 Samuel Hylton Esbo IF 23.9. Esbo/A skolM
7,76 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 10.8. Borgå/C Kommunt
7,69 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 15.6. Sibbbo Vattenfall
7,58 Miikka Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
7,54 Remi Lindholm Lovisa Tor 06.9. Liljendal Komm.kamp
7,52 Casper Aalto Nagu IF 13.8. Nagu KlubbM
7,35 Oskar Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo distr.
7,07 Daniel Lundmark HIFK-Friidrott 21.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
Diskus 600g
29,44 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
27,29 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 13.9. Sibbo distr
23,92 Anton Vuorio IF Raseborg 13.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
23,56 Henri Pumalainen Borgå Akilles 17.5. Borgå/B Vårkast
22,14 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
22,12 Miikka Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo distr
20,94 Erik Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 20.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
20,39 Oskar Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo distr
18,21 Casper Aalto Nagu IF 30.8. Kimito distr
18,11 Selim Laurén Kimito SF 01.9. Kimito KommunM
17,12 Atte Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
16,43 Daniel Lundmark HIFK-Friidrott 24.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
15,39 Mark Lindström IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
15,30 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
15,19 Jan-Erik Kortteinen Pargas IF 20.8. Pargas KlubbM
15,10 Edvard Ahlbäck Pargas IF 20.8. Pargas KlubbM
14,92 William Sundell Pargas IF 20.8. Pargas KlubbM
14,90 Alexander Gröning Pargas IF 20.8. Pargas KlubbM
Spjut 400g
38,74 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
37,70 Benjamin Källman IF Raseborg 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
30,35 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 24.8. Borgå/H KlubbM
27,19 Hannes Koskinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 05.8. Sibbo distr
26,05 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 05.8. Sibbo distr
25,77 Miika Luotonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
25,48 Anton Vuorio IF Raseborg 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
25,20 Atte Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
24,26 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 08.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
24,05 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 10.9. Ingå KlubbM
23,90 Emil Andersson Lovisa Tor 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
22,72 Selim Laurén Kimito SF 06.8. Kila juniortävl.
22,07 Oscar Asikainen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.9. Sibbo SkolM
21,84 Erik Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
20,62 Axel Rehnberg Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
20,34 Oskar Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 05.8. Sibbo distr
19,97 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
19,37 Anton Löfgren IF Sibbo Vargarna? 03.6. Sibbo klubbt
19,28 Simon Malmberg Ingå IF 26.5. Ingå Samarbetst
3-kamp (60m,längd, kula)
1020 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,09/+0,7, 4,26,7,68)
920 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,09/-0,8, 4,18, 6,10)
864 Nikolas Leskinen HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
(9,36, 4,06, 6,38)
845 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,83/-0,8, 3,82, 8,00)
810 Daniel Lundmark HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
(9,73, 3,94, 6,76)
807 Remi Lindholm Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
(9,84, 3,89, 7,14)
799 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,55/-0,8, 3,74, 6,71)
767 Konsta Nenonen Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,61/-0,8, 3,60, 6,65)
741 Oskar Laxén IF Sibbo-Vargarna 17.6. Sibbo KlubbM
(9,60, 3,56, 6,24)
727 William Sundell Pargas IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,62/+0,7, 3,64, 5,83)
719 Niklas Nenonen Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,53/+0,7, 3,80, 4,94)
708 Marcus Broman Ingå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
(9,92, 3,93, 5,32)
702 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,54/-0,8, 3,59, 5,25)
695 Daniel Lundmark HIFK-Friidrott 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,81/+0,7, 3,60, 5,80)
648 Mark Lindström IF Sibbo Vargarna 17.6. Sibbo KlubbM
(10,22, 3,65, 5,63)
612 Tommy Piiroinen Virkby Start 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(10,03/+0,7, 3,46, 5,09)
605 Rasmus Nilsson Pargas IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(10,09/-0,8, 3,33, 5,42)
4x60m häck
47,03 Sjundeå IF 1 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Atte Marjamäki, Erik Rehnberg, Arttu Marjamäki, Thomas Bobe)
47,98 IF Sibbo Vargarna 1 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Oscar Laxén, Ilari Kankare, Elias Ylöstalo, Mark Lindström)
48,16 HIFK-Friidrott 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Tobias Winberg, Calle Bengelsdorff, Jesse lehtimäki, Dij Lazkaj)
49,96 Esbo IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Mathias Kari, Otto Lindroos, Niklas Nenonen, Konsta Nenonen)
51,51 IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Hannes Koskinen, Karl Nyström, Mikael Granqvist, Victor Jokinen)
52,21 Ingå IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Roppe Auvinen, Simon Malmberg, Markus Broman, Simon Hindersson)
54,62 Sjundeå IF 2 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Joona Ahola, Mathias Bobe, Axel Rehnberg, Fredrik Karlsson)
4x50m
29,95 HIFK-Friidrott 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Tobias Winberg, Calle Bengelsdorff, Jesse Lehtimäki, Dij Lazkaj)
30,73 HIFK-Friidrott 2 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
(Nikolas Leskinen, Daniel Lundmark, Jesse Lehtimäki, Dij Lazkaj)
30,99 IF Sibbo Vargarna 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Oscar Lazén, Hannes Koskinen, Elias Ylöstalo, Mikael Granqvist)
31,08 Esbo IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Konsta Nenonen, Niklas Nenonen, Otto Lindroos, Daniel Haga)
31,32 Sjundeå IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Erik Rehnberg, Arttu Marjamäki, Thomas Bobe, Atte Marjamäki)
31,95 Borgå Akilles 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Henri Puumalainen, Alex Jalonen, Thomas Lang, Jonni Blomqvist)
32,32 IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Ilari Kankare, Fredrik Nummela, Victor Jokinen, Mark Lindström)
33,34 Ingå IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Roope Auvinen, Simon Malmberg, Markus Broman, Simon Hindersson)
34,77 Sjundeå IF 2 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Joonas Ahola, Mathias Bobe, Axel Rehnberg, Fredrik Karlsson)
35,07 IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 27.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Wilhelm Frisk, Lasse Koskinen, Anton Kunnas, Karl Nyström)
35,51 IF Raseborg 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Oscar Ruuskanen, Rasmus Lagerström, Arne Sirén, Oliver Borg)
4x600m
8.11,04 IF Sibbo Vargarna 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Ilari Kankare, Elias Ylöstalo, Oscar Laxén, Fredrik Nummela)
8.16,75 HIFK-Friidrott 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Andreas Eklund, Calle Bengelsdorff, Nikolas Leskinen, Tobias Winberg)
8.33,28 Esbo IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Konsta Nenonen, Mathias Kari, Daniel Haga, Niklas Nenonen)
8.34,58 IF Raseborg 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Alexander Ahtola, Rasmus Lagerström, Oscar Ruuskanen, Oliver Borg)
8.46,59 IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 27.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Oscar Laxén, Mark Lindström, Hannes Koskinen, Elias Ylöstalo)
8.51,14 Sjundeå IF 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Erik Rehnberg, Thomas Bobe, Joonas Ahola, Atte Marjamäki)
8.59,99 IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Mark Lindström, Karl Nyström, Hannes Koskinen, Victor Jokinen)
9.02,16 Borgå Akilles 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Henri Puumalainen, Alex Jalonen, Thomas Lang, Jonni Blomqvist)
9.28,19 IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 27.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Fredrik Nummela, Wilhelm Frisk, Lasse Koskinen, Karl Nyström)
9.51,08 Sjundeå IF 2 07.6. Kyrkslätt F/P stafett
(Fredrik Karlsson, Mathias Bobe, Arttu Marjamäki, Axel Rehnberg)
P10
60m
9,06 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,06 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,08 Dij Lazkaj HIFK-Friidrott 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,22 1,1 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
9,26 2,0 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo klubbM
9,34 2,0 Mikael Granqvist IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo klubbM
9,39 Teemu Gustavsson Lovisa Tor 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,59 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,64 Axel Österlund Hangö IK 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,82 Jakob Eklund Esbo IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,83 Teemu Engberg Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
9,94 Andreas Lindqvist IF Trean 17.8. Hangö VKM
9,96 1,1 Patric Skog Virkby Start 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
10,02 0,4 Arttu Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 29.8. Kalajoki Vattenfall
10,06 2,9 Arne Sirén IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
10,06 -0,2 Niklas Lainto ÅIFK 11.8. Åbo Tilastopaja cup
10,06 Benjamin von Koskull HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D klubbM
10,10 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
10,10 2,9 Matias Kari Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
10,11 Anssi Nyström Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
10,11 2,0 Victor Jokinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo klubbM
10,16 -1,6 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
10,17 1,1 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
Manuel tid
9,5h Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
9,8h Fredrik Karlsson Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
9,9h Jakob Andberg Sjundeå IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
9,9h Jonas Borup Lovisa Tor 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
150m
22,36 2,6 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
22,63 2,6 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,09 2,6 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,75 Mikael Granqvist IF Sibbo Vargarna 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
23,88 2,6 Axel Österlund Hangö IK 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,90 2,6 Joonas Ahtola Sjundeå IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
24,10 Teemu Gustavsson Lovisa Tor 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
25,27 Jakob Eklund Esbo IF 28.5. Grankulla KlubbM
25,53 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
25,76 Jesper Nikander Hangö IK 20.8. Hangö KlubbM
25.81 -0,7 Oscar Nordström ÅIFK 09.6. Åbo tilastopaja
Manuel tid
23,0h Dij Lazkaj HIFK-Friidrott 31.8. H:fors/D KlubbM
24,6h Fredrik Karlsson Sjundeå IF 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
25,0h Axel Österlund Hangö IK 01.7. Bromarf VKM
25,1h Jon Hägerfelth Ingå IF 08.9. Ingå KommunM
600m
1.53,90 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
2.01,1h Kevin Lindholm Lovisa Tor 06.9. Liljendal Kommun.kamp
2.03,04 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.9. Sibbo skolM
2.03,32 Teemu Engberg Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa KlubbM
2.03,56 Teemu Gustavsson Lovisa Tor 02.8. Sibbo Varg spelen
2.04,79 Victor Jokinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.9. Sibbo skolM
2.11,1h Kim Kytölä Esbo IF 15.9. Grankulla skolM
2.15,49 Karl Nyström IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.8. Borgå/C Varg spelen
2.18,3h Kalle Westerlund Virkby Start 26.5. Ingå Samarbetst
2.18,73 Mikael Granqvist IF Sibbo Vargarna 03.6. Sibbo Klubbt
2.19,34 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 24.8. Borgå/H KlubbM
1000m
3.21,25 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3.36,39 Kevin Lindholm Lovisa Tor 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
3.43,8h Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 19.5. Sjundeå Spring cup
3.45,36 Andreas Lindqvist IF Trean 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3.49,9h Alexander Ahtola IF Raseborg 19.5. Sjundeå Spring cup
3.51,9h Robin von Bonsdorff Esbo IF 27.8. Grankulla KlubbM
3.52,63 Victor Jokinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
3.53,1h Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 11.6. Grankulla Klubbt
3.55,0h Niklas Lainto ÅIFK 30.8. Kimito distr.
4.00,65 Matias Kari Esbo IF 12.9. Somero Distr.kamp
4.01,23 Axel Österlund Hangö IK 24.8. Hangö KlubbM
4.01,32 Karl Nyström IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
4.04,99 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
4.05,1h Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 19.5. Sjundeå Spring cup
4.08,12 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
4.09,7 Niklas Österlund IF Trean 06.8. Tenala KlubbM
4.10,73 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
4.11,4h Elias Lohiniva Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
4.11,78 Timothy Malmberg Lovisa Tor 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
4.12,27 Robert Johansson IF Raseborg 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.16,0h Matias Hellberg Kimito SF 30.8. Kimito distr
60m häck 60 cm
11,14 1,6 Dij Laxkaj HIFK-Friidrott 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,14 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 13.8. Karis KlubbM
11,59 1,0 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 11.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
11,73 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 13.8. Karis KlubbM
12,15 Kalle Westerlund Virkby Start 02.8. Lojo LJG
12,15 Tony Karhinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
12,28 1,6 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
12,34 -0,4 Patrik Skog Virkby Start 02.8. Lojo LJG
12,98 Victor Jokinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
13,43 Krister Liljeström IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
13,48 Axel Österlund Hangö IK 20.8. Hangö KlubbM
13,57 Jesper Nikander Hangö IK 20.8. Hangö KlubbM
13,59 1,6 Karl Nyström IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
13,61 Lasse Koskinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
13,63 1,6 Wilhelm Frisk IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
13,69 Diego Nyberg HIFK-Friidrott 21.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
13,77 Timothy Malmberg Lovisa Tor 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
13,89 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
Manuel tid
11,6h Jakob Eklund Esbo IF 21.5. Grankulla klubbt
12,4h Arttu Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 02.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
13,1h Fredrik Karlsson Sjundeå IF 02.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
13,5h Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 02.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
1000mgång
6.56,4h Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 21.5. Grankulla Klubbt
7.22,2h Mathias Bobe Sjundeå IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
7.23,59 Karl Nyström IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
7.28,7h Niklas Österlund IF Trean 24.8. Tenala KlubbM
7.32,0h Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 17.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
8.20,3h Matias Kari Esbo IF 21.5. Grankulla Klubbt
Höjd
130 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 11.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
130 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 18.8. Ingå KlubbM
130 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
127 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 25.8. Karis KlubbM
123 Jakob Eklund Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
121 Lasse Koskinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
121 Victor Jokinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
120 Simon Hindersson Ingå IF 18.8. Ingå KlubbM
115 Matias Kari Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
115 Kalle Westerlund Virkby Start 01.8. Lojo LJG
115 Axel Österlund Hangö IK 24.8. Hangö KlubbM
115 Lucas Skogman IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
115 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
115 Fredrik Karlsson Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
112 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 15. kesä Sibbo Vattenfall
110 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 01.6. Borgå/C Kommunt
110 Andreas Lindqvist IF Trean 01.7. Bromarf VKM
110 Tony Karhinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
110 Krister Liljeström IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
110 Dij Laxkaj HIFK-Friidrott 14.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
108 Teemu Engberg Lovisa Tor 17.8. Lovisa KlubbM
105 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
105 Martin Kolistaja Ingå IF 18.8. Ingå KlubbM
105 Karl Nyström IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
105 Benjamin von Koskull HIFK-Friidrott 14.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
101 Timothy Malmberg Lovisa Tor 04.8. Liljendal ÖK
100 Richard Dahlqvist Sjundeå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
100 Elias Lohiniva Sjundeå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
100 Jonathan Himberg IF Trean 01.7. Bromarf VKM
100 Arne Sirén IF Raseborg 01.7. Bromarf VKM
100 Robert Johansson IF Raseborg 01.7. Bromarf VKM
100 Matias Parviainen Ingå IF 18.8. Ingå KlubbM
100 Carl Jönsson HIFK-Friidrott 14.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
100 Arttu Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
Längd Hoppzon
4,28 2,9 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,23 3,7 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,22 2,7 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,11 David Torsell Esbo IF 15.9. Grankulla skolM
4,07 Mikael Granqvist IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
4,06 Dij Lazkaj HIFK-Friidrott 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
3,80 0,5 Teemu Engberg Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
3,79 Jakob Eklund Esbo IF 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
3,76 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
3,74 3,6 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,70 Victor Jokinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
3,70 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
3,69 4,0 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P iindv
3,69 Axel Österlund Hangö IK 31.8. Hangö KlubbM
3,67 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
3,62 Matias Kari Esbo IF 23.9. Esbo/A SkolM
3,61 Fredrik Karlsson Sjundeå IF 06.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
3,58 Benjamin von Koskull HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
3,51 Lasse Koskinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
3,51 0,2 Anssi Nyström Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
3,49 Jacob Andberg Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
3,49 Kalle Westerlund Virkby Start 02.8. Lojo LJG
3,49 Timothy Malmberg Lovisa Tor 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3,46 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 02.8. Lojo LJG
3,45 Simon Hindersson Ingå IF 08.9. Ingå KommunM
Kula 2,5kg
8,66 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 12.9. Somero distr.kamp
8,48 Dij Lazkaj HIFK-Friidrott 21.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
8,24 Fredrik Karlsson Sjundeå IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,40 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
7,36 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 10.8. Borgå/C Kommunt
7,35 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 27.8. Ekenäs KlubbM
7,01 Partic Skog Virkby Start 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
6,96 Tony Karhinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.9. Sibbo SkolM
6,93 Casper Saven IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
6,75 Anssi Nyström Lovisa Tor 06.9. Liljendal Kommun.kamp
6,70 Oliver Remonen Esbo IF 28.5. Grankulla KlubbM
6,70 Wilhelm Frisk IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
6,65 Kalle Westerlund Virkby Start 25.8. Ingå Samarbetst
6,62 Rene Kallonen Kimito SF 30.7. Kimito klubbt
6,61 Arthur Lundström Kimito SF 30.7. Kimito Klubbt
6,53 Jesper Nikander Hangö IK 20.8. Hangö KlubbM
6,49 Elias Lohiniva Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
6,47 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
6,43 Benjamin von Koskull HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
6,42 Teemu Engberg Lovisa Tor 04.8. Liljendal ÖK
6,34 Martin Kolistaja Ingå IF 08.9. Ingå KommunM
6,29 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 17.8. Hangö VKM
6,07 Teemu Gustavsson Lovisa Tor 04.8. Liljendal Ök
5,91 Axel Österlund Hangö IK 20.8. Hangö KlubbM
5,86 Victor Jokinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
5,69 Diego Nyberg HIFK-Friidrott 21.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
5,62 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 10.8. Borgå/C Kommunt
5,56 Lucas Skogman IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
5,48 Simon Hindersson Ingå IF 08.9. Ingå KommunM
5,43 Jakob Eklund Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
5,38 Jon Hägerfelth Ingå IF 08.9. Ingå KommunM
5,34 Timothy Malmberg Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
Diskus 600g
29,96 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
21,92 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 11.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
21,70 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 13.8. Karis KlubbM
21,16 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 06.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
20,62 Patric Skog Virkby Start 02.8. Lojo LJG
20,17 Martin Kolistaja Ingå IF 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
18,62 Simon Hindersson Ingå IF 01.9. Ingå KlubbM
18,05 Rene Kallonen Kimito SF 30.8. Kimito distr
17,50 Dij Lazkaj HIFK-Friidrott 24.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
17,29 Fredrik Karlsson Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
16,23 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
15,90 Mathias Hellberg Kimito SF 01.9. Kimito KommunM
15,85 Jesse Peltomaa IF Raseborg 13.8. Karis KlubbM
15,80 Axel Österlund Hangö IK 02.8. Lojo LJG
15,35 Tony Karhinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
14,93 Victor Jokinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
14,71 Einari Ruohonen Pargas IF 20.8. Pargas KlubbM
14,52 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 13.8. Karis KlubbM
13,14 Robert Johansson IF Raseborg 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
13,07 Kalle Westerlund Virkby Start 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
12,81 Lucas Skogman IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
12,57 Niklas Österlund IF Trean 13.8. Tenala KlubbM
12,26 Jesper Nikander Hangö IK 24.8. Hangö KlubbM
12,08 Arttu Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
11,55 Wilhelm Frisk IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
11,28 Timothy Malmberg Lovisa Tor 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
11,21 Krister Liljeström IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
11,04 Mathias Bobe Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
Spjut 400g
35,19 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 12.9. Borgå/C SFSIM
31,69 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 24.8. Borgå/H KlubbM
30,60 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 10.9. Ingå KlubbM
28,32 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
27,06 Fredrik Karlsson Sjundeå IF 12.8. Esbo/A Vattenfall
26,69 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 01.7. Bromarf VKM
25,39 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 24.8. Borgå/H KlubbM
23,90 Martin Kolistaja Ingå IF 10.9. Ingå KlubbM
23,37 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,17 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
23,09 Patric Skog Virkby Start 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
22,75 Jakob Eklund Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
21,25 Victor Jokinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
19,52 Dij Lazkaj HIFK-Friidrott 22.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
18,78 Rene Kallonen Kimito SF 11.6. Kimito Klubbt
18,78 Arttu Marjamäki Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
17,92 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
17,64 Tony Karhinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 03.6. Sibbo Klubbt
17,30 Axel Österlund Hangö IK 01.7. Bromarf VKM
16,43 Lucas Skogman IF Sibbo Vargarna 05.8. Sibbo distr
15,70 Niklas Österlund IF Trean 06.8. Tenala KlubbM
15,35 Matias Kari Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3-kamp (60m, längd, kula)
955 Dij Lazkaj HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
(9,21, 3,89, 8,08)
948 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,2/+2,9, 4,09, 7,40)
913 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,30/+2,9, 4,05, 7,13)
899 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,22/+1,1, 4,09, 6,47)
779 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 16.6. Lojo samarbetst
(10,22, 3,51, 8,42)
752 Teemu Engberg Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
(9,83, 3,80, 6,35)
713 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,67/+2,9, 3,62, 5,75)
696 Jakob Eklund Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
((9,84/+1,1, 3,76, 5,43)
690 Anssi Nyström Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
(10,11, 3,51, 6,61)
685 Fredrik Karlsson Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
(10,45, 3,49, 7,16)
684 Axel Jalonen Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(10,17, 3,52, 6,58)
682 Teemu Gustafsson Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
(9,65, 3,30, 5,95)
668 Benjamin von Koskull HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
(10,06, 3,58, 6,43)
661 Patric Skog Virkby Start 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,96/+1,1, 3,26, 6,37)
658 Kalle Westerlund Virkby Start 27.6. Lojo F/Pmångk
(10,26/+1,1, 3,48, 6,38)
645 Axel Österlund Hangö IK 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(9,82/+1,1, 3,44, 5,29)
596 Timothy Malmberg Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
(10,26, 3,42, 5,34)
581 Matias Kari Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(10,10/+2,9, 3,48, 4,58)
550 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
(10,16, 3,38, 4,35)
531 Arne Sirén IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(10,06/+2,9, 2,92, 4,86)
519 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 20.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
(10,3h,3,26, 5,30)
502 Jakob Andberg Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
(10,83, 3,49, 4,22)
P9
40m
6,71 Daniel Kepot Esbo IF 12.9. Somero Distr.kamp
6,75 William Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.9. Somero Distr.kamp
6,86 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 04.6. Pargas distr.
6,95 0,7 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
6,96 Niklas Karlsson Pargas IF 04.6. Pargas Distr.
7,05 Egon Lindgren IF Sibbo Vargarna 17.6. Sibbo KlubbM mångk
7,05 Alexander Grönlund IF Trean 17.8. Hangö VKM
7,05 Nestor Borges Borgå Akilles 10.8. Borgå/C Kommunt
7,09 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,10 John Ojala IF Raseborg 01.9. Karis KlubbM
7,12 Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 03.6. Borgå/C BBL olymp
7,14 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
7,15 Tommy Rönnberg Kyrkslätt IF 15.7. Kyrkslätt/V Nat
7,16 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 10.8. Borgå/C Kommunt
7,17 Frans Winberg Hangö IK 17.8. Hangö VKM
7,24 William Antell Esbo IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,28 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
7,30 0,3 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 02.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
7,35 Lukas Lindholm ÅIFK 04.6. Pargas distr.
7,37 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 01.9. Karis KlubbM
7,40 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,40 Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 01.9. Karis KlubbM
7,43 Alexander Lindgren IF Raseborg 17.8. Hangö VKM
Manuel tid
6,9h Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
7,0h Konsta Jäppinen Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
7,0h Jon Ekman Lovisa Tor 06.9. Liljendal Kommun kamp
7,0h Edvin Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
7,0h Casimir Vikman Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
7,1h Jonas Borup Lovisa Tor 04.8. Liljendal ÖK
150m
24,43 1,9 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
24,91 1,3 William Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
25,22 Egon Lindgren IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.5. Sibbo distr
25,34 Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 18.5. Borgå/H Kommunt
25,40 1,9 Nestor Borges Borgå Akilles 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
25,50 Daniel Kepot Esbo IF 15.6. Sibbo Vattenfall
25,53 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
25,63 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 20.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
25,90 1,9 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
25,93 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 20..8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
Manuel tid
25,6h Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 01.7. Bromarf VKM
25,6h Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
600m
2.07,4h Oscar Westerholm Esbo IF 15.9. Grankulla skolM
2.11,32 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
2.18,36 Niklas Franzen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
2,25,7h Emil Wikström Sjundeå IF 26.5. Ingå samarbetst
2.29,7h Daniel Enqvist Ingå IF 26.5. Ingå samarbetst
2.31,27 William Forsström IF Sibbo Vargarna 02.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
2.32,6h Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 01.9. Ingå KlubbM
2.32,7h Axel Grönholm Ingå IF 01.9. Ingå KlubbM
2.32,82 Simon Lindström IF Sibbo Vargarna 03.6. Sibbo klubbt
2.33,5h Edvin Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 26.5. Ingå samarbetst
1000m
3.46,71 Emil Wikström Sjundeå IF 02.8. Lojo LJG
3.55,23 William Antell Esbo IF 12.9. Somero Distr.kamp
4.00,1h Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
4.00,3h Carl-Wilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
4.03,60 Juuso Tuohimaa Hangö IK 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.05,8h Konsta Jäppinen Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla klubbM
4.09,7h Daniel Carlsson Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
4.09,8h Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 19.5. Sjundeå spring cup
4.10,73 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman games
4.13,1h Edvin Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 19.5. Sjundeå spring cup
4.15,4h Dennis Österberg Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla klubbM
4.16,81 Eino Könonen Liljendal IK 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.17,1h Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
4,18,0h Lukas Lindholm ÅIFK 30.8. Kimito Distr.
4.19,33 Matts Lehtinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.20,9h Oscar Grönlund IF Trean 06.8. Tenala KlubbM
4.22,01 Frans Winberg Hangö IK 24.8. Hangö klubbM
4.22,0h Robin Lainto ÅIFK 30.8. Kimito Distr.
4.23,0h Niklas Karlsson Pargas IF 30.8. Kimito Distr
4.23,5h Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 11.6. Grankulla Klubbt
4.28,7h Joona Kalliomäli Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå klubbM
4.29,4h Casimir Vikman Sjundeå IF 19.5. Sjundeå spring cup
40m häck
8,30 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
8,51 -1,2 Nestor Borges Borgå Akilles 02.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
8,68 -1,2 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 02.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
8,73 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 13.8. Karis klubbM
9,16 Antti Mäkilä IF Raseborg 13.8. Karis klubbM
9,35 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 13.8. Karis klubbM
9,60 Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 13.8. Karis klubbM
9,73 Rasmus Skogman IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
9,93 Niklas Byman IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman g
9,96 -1,2 Matts Lehtinen IF Sibbo Vargarna 02.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
10,08 Casper Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Vargspelen
10,41 Simon Lindström IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Vargspelen
10,85 Lauri Ruotsalainen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Vargspelen
Manuel tid
8,7h Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 03.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
8,7h Casimir Vikman Sjundeå IF 02.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
8,8h Carl-Wilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 03.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
9,0h Daniel Carlsson Borgå Akilles 08.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
9,1h Joakim Raukko Sjundeå IF 02.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
9,7h Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 03.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
9,9h Emil Wikström Sjundeå IF 02.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
600m gång
4.06,19 Patrik Meling Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.06,59 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 25.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
Manuel
4.00,3h Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 29.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
4.01,2h Daniel Carlsson Borgå Akilles 29.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
4.07,5h Jens Bjöksten Borgå Akilles 29.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
4.09,5h Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 29.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
4.11,7h Carl-Wilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 29.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
4.14,5h Alexander Grönlund IF Trean 24.8. Tenala KlubbM
4.23,9h Oscar Grönlund IF Trean 24.8. Tenala KlubbM
4,29,0h Nestor Borges Borgå Akilles 29.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
4.36,4h Nico Forsström IF Trean 24.8. Tenala KlubbM
4.39,8h Jonas Nylund IF Trean 24.8. Tenala KlubbM
4.40,0h Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 17.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
4.46,8h Joshua Kopra IF Trean 24.8. Tenala KlubbM
4.47,5h Jonathan Backman IF Trean 24.8. Tenala KlubbM
4.52,7h Ted Råstedt IF Trean 24.8. Tenala KlubbM
4.53,3h Dennis Österberg Esbo IF 21.5. Grankulla Klubbt
4.53,4h Sebastian Granström IF Trean 24.8. Tenala KlubbM
4.58,2h Kim Sjöblom IF Trean 24.8. Tenala KlubbM
5.13,1h Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 21.5. Grankulla Klubbt
Höjd
113 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 06.8. Lundo säästöp
110 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 01.7. Bromarf VKM
106 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
105 Edvin Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 26.5. Ingå Samarbetst
105 Carl-Wilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
105 Nestor Borges Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
105 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
103 Alexander Grönlund IF Trean 13.8. Tenala KlubbM
100 Nico Sevón IF Raseborg 01.7. Bromarf VKM
100 Nico Forsström IF Trean 13.8. Tenala KlubbM
100 Jonathan Bjöksten Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
100 Daniel Carlsson Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
100 Antti Mäkilä IF Raseborg 01.8. Lojo LJG
96 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
96 Casper Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
95 Joonas Nylund IF Trean 01.7. Bromarf VKm
95 Niklas Karlsson Pargas IF 20.7. Kaarina/K regiont
95 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 25.8. Karis KlubbM
95 Alvar Sirén IF Raseborg 25.8. Karis KlubbM
95 Simon Westerholm IF Raseborg 25.8. Karis KlubbM
95 Patrik Meling Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
95 Emil Wikström Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
95 Casimir Vikman Sjundeå IF 17.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
90 Eric Pedersen Ingå IF 26.5. Ingå Samarbetst
90 Axel Grönholm Ingå IF 26.5. Ingå Samarbetst
90 Tommy Ekstam Borgå Akilles 01.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
90 Jonathan Backman IF Trean 13.8. Tenala KlubbM
90 Ted Råstedt IF Trean 13.8. Tenala KlubbM
90 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 18.8. Ingå KlubbM
90 Frans Winberg Hangö IK 24.8. Hangö KlubbM
90 Philp Nynäs IF Raseborg 25.8. Karis klubbM
90 Dennis Österberg Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
90 Henrik Nieminen ÅIFK 30.8. Kimito distr
90 Joel Sandås ÅIFK 30.8. Kimito distr
90 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
90 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
90 Sebastian Ståhlberg HIFK-Friidrott 14.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
86 Lauri Ruotsalainen IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
85 Konsta Jäppinen Esbo IF 11.6. Grankulla Klubbt
85 Dennis Florström Esbo IF 11.6. Grankulla Klubbt
85 Vili Hovi Lovisa Tor 11.6. Strömfors
85 Matias Björkman IF Raseborg 01.7. Bromarf VKM
85 Alexander Lindgren IF Raseborg 01.7. Bromarf VKM
85 Sebastian Granström IF Trean 13.8. Tenala KlubbM
85 Luckas Määttä Ingå IF 18.8. Ingå KlubbM
85 Mathias Kullberg IF Raseborg 25.8. Karis KlubbM
85 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 25.8. Karis klubbM
85 Luckas Lindholm ÅIFK 30.8. Kimito distr
85 Carl Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 31.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
85 Martin Jahnsson Pargas IF 03.9. Pargas KlubbM
Längd Hoppzon
3,89 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 20.8. Ekenäs KlubbM
3,82 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 06.9. Åbo Tilastopaja cup
3,65 Nestor Borges Borgå Akilles 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,54 0,3 Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
3,49 William Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
3,46 John Ojala IF Raseborg 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,42 Egon Lindgren IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
3,40 Daniel Enqvist Ingå IF 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst.
3,36 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
3,34 Alexander Grönlund IF Trean 17.8. Hangö VKM
3,33 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,29 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 04.8. Liljendal ÖK
3,28 Jonas Borup Lovisa Tor 04.8. Liljendal ÖK
3,28 Niklas Franzen IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Sibbo KlubbM
3,26 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst.
3,25 Konsta Jäppinen Esbo IF 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,25 Eric Pedersen Ingå IF 08.9. Ingå KommunM
3,24 Frans Winberg Hangö IK 31.8. Hangö KlubbM
3,24 Miika Nieminen Ingå IF 10.9. Ingå KlubbM
3,23 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 20.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst.
3,22 Tommy Rönnberg Kyrkslätt IF 15.7. K:slätt/V Nat.
3,22 Casimir Vikman Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
3,21 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 10.8. Borgå/C Kommunt
3,18 Antti Mäkilä IF Raseborg 17.8. Hangö VKM
3,15 Niklas Karlsson Pargas IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
3,15 Nico Forsström IF Trean 30.7. Tenala KlubbM
Kula 2,0kg
8,18 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
7,84 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 17.8. Hangö VKM
6,82 Alexander Ahlfors IF Trean 17.8. Hangö VKM
6,76 Nestor Borges Borgå Akilles 04.8. Liljendal ÖK
6,64 Joel Sandås ÅIFK 25.6. Korsholm Distr.
6,60 Patrik Meling Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
6,58 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 06.9. Åbo Tilastopaja cup
6,26 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
6,17 Emil Wikström Sjundeå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
6,03 Edvin Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 23.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
6,03 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 17.8. Hangö VKM
6,03 Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 29.6. Borgå/C Klubbt
5,86 Samuel von Koskull HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
5,83 Ronny Bergvall Liljendal IK 04.8. Liljendal Ök
5,76 Jonas Borup Lovisa Tor 04.8. Liljendal Ök
5,76 Alexander Grönlund IF Trean 13.8. Tenala KlubbM
5,75 Casimir Vikman Sjundeå IF 08.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
5,72 Frans Winberg Hangö IK 20.8. Hangö KlubbM
5,67 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
5,60 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
5,58 John Ojala IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
5,53 Dennis Österberg Esbo IF 28.8. Grankulla KlubbM
5,47 Alvar Sirén IF Raseborg 26.7. Borgå/C F/P indv
5,41 Matias Blomster IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.5. Sibbo Distr.
5,41 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
5,40 Juuso Tuohimaa Hangö IK 17.8. Hangö VKM
5,36 Nico Forsström IF Trean 13.8. Tenala KlubbM
5,36 Niklas Franzén IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.8. Sibbo KlubbM
5,29 Niklas Stark Liljendal IK 04.8. Liljendal Ök
5,28 Vili Hovi Lovisa Tor 27.8. Lovisa KlubbM
5,15 Casper Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman games
5,10 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Sibbo Ingman games
5,08 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 02.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
5,05 Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
4,99 Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 20.8. Ekenäs KlubbM
4,95 Albert Ackrén HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
Spjut 400g
20,15 Otto Helminen Ingå IF 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
18,76 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
17,42 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 04.6. Pargas distr
16,67 Edvin Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå klubbM
16,47 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 18.8. Tusby nat
16,44 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå klubbM
16,18 Frans Winberg Hangö IK 01.7. Bromarf VKM
14,98 Casimir Vikman Sjundeå IF 15.9. Sjundeå VKM
14,95 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 06.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
14,50 Axel Grönholm Ingå IF 10.9. Ingå klubbM
14,04 Niklas Franzen IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.5. Sibbo dist.
3-kamp (40m, längd, kula)
823 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(6,95/+0,7, 3,77, 7,74)
730 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 20.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
(6,9h, 3,28, 7,95)
715 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 06.9. Åbo Tilastopaja cup
(7,08/-0,8, 3,64, 6,58)
643 Nestor Borges Borgå Akilles 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
(7,07/0,0, 3,24, 6,22)
611 Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
(7,14/0,0, 3,54, 5,05)
575 Elliot Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 17.6. Sibbo KlubbM
(7,05, 3,28, 4,76)
574 Daniel Kepot Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(6,84/+0,7, 2,90, 4,81)
566 John Ojala IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(7,24/+2,2, 3,12, 5,58)
553 Joona Kallioimäki Sjundeå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
(7,48, 3,19, 5,79)
550 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(7,14/+2,2, 3,21, 4,73)
537 Patrik Meling Borgå Akilles 20.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
(7,4h, 3,54, 6,38)
517 Samuel von Koskull HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
(7,60, 2,97, 5,86)
495 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
(7,61, 2,90, 5,62)
487 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 20.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
(7,1h, 2,92, 4,73)
481 Tommy Rönnberg Kyrkslätt IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(7,22/+2,2, 2,82, 4,50)
480 Niklas Karlsson Pargas IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(7,46/+0,7, 3,15, 4,39)
462 Lucas Ahonen Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
(7,67, 3,11, 4,61)
461 Wilhelm Ståhlberg HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
(7,69, 3,10, 4,64)
459 Vili Hovi Lovisa Tor 22.6. Lovisa ÖK mångk
(7,95, 3,10, 5,11)
454 Dennis Österberg Esbo IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(7,86/+0,7, 2,90, 5,31)
450 Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(7,86/+2,2, 2,63, 5,75)
447 Edvin Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(7,85/+0,7, 2,74, 5,46)
445 Eric Pedersen Ingå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
(7,58, 2,79, 4,79)
445 Niklas Byman IF Sibbo Vargarna 17.6. Sibbo KlubbM
(7,58, 2,81, 4,76)
438 Joel Sandås ÅIFK 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(8,01/+2,2, 2,32, 6,26)
436 Alexander Holmström IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(7,77/+2,2, 2,95, 4,65)
429 Simon Westerholm IF Raseborg 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(7,71/+0,7, 2,99, 4,32)
421 William Fagerudd HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
(7,92, 2,95, 4,62)
401 Albert Achrén HIFK-Friidrott 17.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
(7,95, 2,63, 4,95)
400 Daniel Enqvist Ingå IF 16.6. Lojo Samarbetst
(7,63, 3,02, 3,46)
398 Axel Grönholm Ingå IF 27.6. Lojo F/P mångk
(7,77/+2,2, 2,70, 4,41)
385 William Forström IF Sibbo Vargarna 17.6. Sibbo KlubbM
(7,60, 2,67, 3,86)