NÅID Friidrott





Statistik 2011























H e r r a r


















100 M













22 10,68 +1,0 Risto Silventoinen 1990 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 3.7.
22 10,69 +1,0 Joona-Ville Heinä 1989 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 3.7.

10,73 +1,7 Simo Sipilä 1983 Hfors IFK Nokia 27.6.
19 10,78 +1,7 Jussi Kanervo 1993 Hfors IFK Valkeakoski 20.8.
22 11,08 +1,1 Tobias Öhman 1989 Esbo IF Somero 24.6.

11,13 +1.6 Oki Vuonoranta 1983 Esbo IF Jämsänkoski 3.7.

11,24 0,0 Gustav Klingstedt 1985 Hfors IFK Weinheim 28.5.

11,24 +1,1 Teemu Poikela 1987 Esbo IF Jämsänkoski 3.7.
17 11,25 +1,5 Erik Back 1994 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 3.7.
19 11,36 +0,1 Julian Turunen Forsbäck 1993 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 2.9.









22 11,38 +1,1 Jonas Seemer 1991 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
22 11,42 +0,4 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Vichtis 13.7.
22 11,42 +0,9 Timo Broman 1990 IF Raseborg Åbo 17.8.
19 11,43 +1,6 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Ii 27.8.
19 11,46 +1,2 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.
14 11,47 +1,2 Tony Pihlström 1997 IF Raseborg Mariehamn 17.9.
22 11,49 0,0 Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Mynämäki 30.6.
19 11,53 +0,1 Johan Versluis 1992 Hfors IFK Janakkala 22.6.
22 11,61 +0,9 Magnus Arnkil 1989 Ingå IF Åbo 17.8.
17 11,62 +2,0 Sampo Ranta 1995 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.









19 11,63 -2,6 Don-Zheni Ekoebve 1992 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 22.7.
15 11,66 +1,1 Henrik Blomfelt 1996 Lovisa Tor Kristinestad 30.7.
17 11,67 +2,0 Artem Lopatenko 1994 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
17 11,68 0,0 Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Karis 3.8.
17 11,74 +1,4 Niklas Komi 1995 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.
22 11,77 0,0 Joli Koivu 1990 Esbo IF Kurikka 11.6.
15 11,78 -0,1 Jani Backman 1996 Borgå Akilles Lahtis 10.9.

11,79 -0,2 Matti Vesterinen 1980 Esbo IF Aix-les-Bains 23.4.

11,79 -2,4 Oladayo George 1984 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
17 11,82 +0,1 Jevgeni Aleksandrov 1995 Hfors IFK Nurmijärvi 15.6.









17 11,83 +1,2 Simon Wickström 1994 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.
17 11,84 +1,0 Mika Lahtinen 1994 Hfors IFK Hyvinge 3.9.
17 11,85 -1,7 Daniele Dallai 1994 Esbo IF Firenze 30.4.

11,88 +0,1 Mats Peräsalo 1987 Esbo IF Somero 24.6.
17 11,92 +0,6 Oskar Högström 1994 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
17 11,97 0,0 Joni Aponen 1995 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.










Herrar 22 år forts




15 12,01 +0,3 Jani Rastas 1996 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 18.6.
15 12,02 -0,4 Samuel Rajala 1996 IF SibboV Kyrkslätt 20.8.
15 12,02 -0,4 Willem Kajander 1996 Borgå Akilles Kyrkslätt 20.8.
14 12,04 -0,2 Hoang Nguyen 1997 Hfors IFK Varkaus 13.8.
19 12,04 +0,1 Victor Barck 1992 Hfors IFK Kyrkslätt/V 23.8.
17 12,12 +1,5 Philip af Hällström 1995 Esbo IF Janakkala 22.6.
22 12,15 +1,1 Viljam Liljeroth 1991 Åbo IFK Nokia 27.6.
22 12,17 -4,8 Srefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Vasa 18.6.
19 12,19 0,0 Samuli Koskela 1993 Hfors IFK Lojo 14.7.
19 12,19 -2,4 Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboV Sibbo 6.8.










Herrar 19 år forts




17 12,21 +1,4 Jesse Lindholm 1995 IF Raseborg Borgå 24.7.
17 12,21 -0,8 Robert Nummela 1994 IF SibboV Sibbo 24.8.
15 12,25 +0,2 Victor Fagerholm 1996 Borgå Akilles Esbo/A 18.6.
19 12,25 +0,9 Alvar Holmbäck 1993 Nagu IF Åbo 17.8.
17 12,28 +1,4 Wilhelm Nielsen 1995 Lovisa Tor Borgå 24.7.
17 12,28 +0,5 Teo Takala 1994 IF Raseborg Karis 3.8.










Herrar 17 år forts




17 12,32 +1,0 Patrik Eklund 1995 Pargas IF Åbo 25.7.
17 12,41 +0,5 Joona Linner 1995 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.
14 12,48 +1,2 Henri Nokelainen 1997 IF SibboV Borgå 24.7.
17 12,62 -0,8 Oskar Itänen 1994 IF SibboV Sibbo 24.8.
17 12,68 0,0 Johannes Reuter 1995 IF Raseborg Karis 3.8.










Manuell tidtagning





11,5 -0,3 Oladayo George 1984 Sjundeå IF Åbo 25.7.










I medvind






10,59 +2,8 Joona-Ville Heinä 1989 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 3.7.

10,62 +2,4 Simo Sipilä 1983 Hfors IFK Tammerfors 12.6.

10,63 +2,8 Risto Silventoinen 1990 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 3.7.
22 11,05 +2,4 Tobias Öhman 1989 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.

11,07 +2,3 Oki Vuonoranta 1983 Esbo IF Jämsänkoski 3.7.
19 11,09 +3,9 Erik Back 1994 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 3.7.

11,12 +2,2 Teemu Poikela 1987 Esbo IF Somero 24.6.
22 11,26 +2,4 Jonas Seemer 1991 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
22 11,32 +2,4 Timo Broman 1990 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.

11,38 +2,6 Andreas Kastrén 1988 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 3.7.
19 11,39 +2,4 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
19 11,40 +2,4 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.
17 11,41 +4,2 Sampo Ranta 1995 Hfors IFK Borgå 24.7.
17 11,53 +3,9 Jevgeni Aleksandrov 1995 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 3.7.
15 11,74 +2,5 Jani Backman 1996 Borgå Akilles Esbo/A 18.6.
15 11,84 +4,1 Jani Rastas 1996 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 3.7.
17 11,88 +3,2 Elias Tapio 1994 IF SibboV Sibbo 25.5.
17 11,89 +2,5 Oskar Högström 1994 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
19 11,91 +3,2 Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboV Sibbo 25.5.









17 12,09 +3,3 Philip af Hällström 1995 Esbo IF Esbo/A 18.6.
15 12,13 +2,5 Victor Fagerholm 1996 Borgå Akilles Esbo/A 18.6.
17 12,19 +2,1 Patrik Eklund 1995 Pargas IF Åbo 17.8.
15 12,34
Lars Åhman 1996 Esbo IF Esbo/A 15.9.
15 12,67 +2,6 Eljas Aalto 1996 IF SibboV Sibbo 25.5.
14 12,68 +2,5 Joachim Böckerman 1997 IF Raseborg Kyrkslätt 20.8.
14 12,69 +2,5 Arttu Erkkilä 1997 Borgå Akilles Kyrkslätt 20.8.










Manuell tidtagning





10,3 +2,7 Risto Silventoinen 1990 Hfors IFK Nathan, Aus 5.2.
15 11,5 +2,2 Samuel Rajala 1996 IF SibboV Karis 16.8.
15 11,5 +4,1 Jani Backman 1996 Borgå Akilles Karis 16.8.
15 11,6 +2,2 Jani Rastas 1996 Hfors IFK Karis 16.8.
15 11,9 +4,1 Donatello Dallai 1996 Esbo IF Karis 16.8.
15 12,2 +2,2 Lars Åman 1996 Esbo IF Karis 16.8.






























200 M














21,79 +0,5 Risto Silventoinen 1990 Hfors IFK Brisbane Aus 11.2.
22 22,03 -0,6 Joona-Ville Heinä 1989 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.

22,22 +0,9 Gustav Klingstedt 1985 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 3.7.
19 22,41 +1,9 Don-Zheni Ekoebve 1992 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
17 22,50 +0,3 Erik Back 1994 Hfors IFK Sibbo 29.6.
19 22,54 -1,8 Jussi Kanervo 1993 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 31.5.
22 22,66 -1,2 Tobias Öhman 1989 Esbo IF Nystad 21.8.
19 22,88 +1,9 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.
22 22,89 +1,0 Jonas Seemer 1991 Hfors IFK Sibbo 29.6.

23,02 -0,6 Oki Vuonoranta 1983 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.









19 23,08 0,0 Johan Versluis 1992 Hfors IFK Valkeakoski 21.8.

23,16 +0,9 Teemu Poikela 1987 Esbo IF Jämsänkoski 3.7.
17 23,19 +1,3 Sampo Ranta 1995 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
19 23,25 +1,9 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboV Kristinestad 29.7.
22 23,31 +1,3 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Helsingfors/D 21.7.
22 23,32 -1,0 Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt/V 19.7.
22 23,46 +1,9 Magnus Arnkil 1989 Ingå IF Kristinestad 29.7.
22 23,82 -1,7 Timo Broman 1990 IF Raseborg Karis 13.6.
17 23,82 -3,0 Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Kuopio 23.7.
17 23,83 +1,3 Jevgeni Aleksandrov 1995 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
15 23,92 +1,3 Jani Backman 1996 Borgå Akilles Helsingfors/D 21.7.










Herrar 22 år forts




17 24,00 +1,3 Artem Lopatenko 1994 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
17 24,06 +1,3 Mika Lahtinen 1994 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
19 24,25 -0,1 Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboV Sibbo 29.6.
17 24,28 -0,5 Niklas Komi 1995 IF SibboV Tavastehus 11.6.
17 24,32 +1,0 Simon Wickström 1994 IF SibboV Sibbo 29.6.
17 24,33 +0,4 Elias Tapio 1994 IF SibboV Åbo 11.9.
22 24,35 +1,1 Srefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Åbo 11.9.
17 24,46 +1,0 Joni Arponen 1995 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.










Herrar 19 år forts




19 24,57 0,0 Victor Barck 1992 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.
19 24,70 +1,0 Samuli Koskela 1993 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
17 25,01 +1,0 Oskar Högström 1994 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 21.7.










I medvind





22 22,17 +3,7 Tobias Öhman 1989 Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.
19 22,31 +3,7 Don-Zheni Ekoebve 1992 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
19 22,46 +2,3 Jussi Kanervo 1993 Hfors IFK Åbo 7.8.

22,50 +2,1 Oki Vuonoranta 1983 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.
22 22,72 +4,3 Jonas Seemer 1991 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
22 23,33 +2,3 Magnus Arnkil 1989 Ingå IF Åbo 11.9.
22 23,92 +3,6 Srefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Kristinestad 29.7.
17 24,72 +2,3 Jesse Lindholm 1995 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 21.7.
17 25,14 +2,3 Joona Linner 1995 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.










Manuell tidtagning





21,7 +0,2 Risto Silventoinen 1990 Hfors IFK

22 22,5 +3,4 Jonas Seemer 1991 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 25.7.

23,9 +1,9 Matti Vesterinen 1980 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 8.8.
19 24,3 +5,3 Samuli Koskela 1993 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 8.8.
19 24,3 +5,3 Victor Barck 1992 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 8.8.






























300 M














Herrar 17 år





17 35,17
Erik Back 1994 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 13.8.
17 35,77
Sampo Ranta 1995 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 13.8.
17 36,27
Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Jyväskylä 12.8.
17 36,97 Jevgeni Aleksandrov 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 19.6.
15 37,34
Jani Backman 1996 Borgå Akilles Janakkala 17.7.
17 37,37
Kristian Kannus 1994 IF Raseborg Jämsänkoski 3.7.
17 37,66
Robert Nummela 1994 IF SibboV Sibbo 8.6.
15 37,72
Jani Rastas 1996 Hfors IFK Varkaus 14.8.
14 37,80
Tony Pihlström 1997 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 21.6.
17 37,83
Artem Lopatenko 1994 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 19.6.









17 38,00 Simon Wickström 1994 IF SibboV Orimattila 10.9.
15 38,54
Henrik Blomfelt 1996 Lovisa Tor Kristinestad 29.7.
15 38,62 Willem Kajander 1996 Borgå Akilles Kyrkslätt 21.8.
17 38,79 Joni Aponen 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 19.6.
17 39,02
Jesse Lindholm 1995 IF Raseborg Lojo 14.7.
17 39,15
Johannes Reuter 1995 IF Raseborg Åbo 25.7.
17 39,34
Niklas Komi 1995 IF SibboV Nurmijärvi 15.6.
17 39,63
Måns Vikström 1994 Borgå Akilles Vanda/D 24.8.
15 39,64
Marc Sundén 1996 IF SibboV Göteborg 10.7.
17 39,65
Joona Linner 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 19.6.









17 39,71
Wilhelm Nielsen 1995 Lovisa Tor Esbo/A 19.6.
17 39,92
Oskar Högström 1994 IF Raseborg Lojo 14.7.
14 40,17
Hoang Nguyen 1997 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
17 40,45
Oscar Olin 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 19.6.
17 40,67
Antti Sappinen 1995 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
15 40,73
Victor Fagerholm 1996 Borgå Akilles Borgå 16.5.
17 40,87
Max Nyberg 1995 Sjundeå IF Vichtis 10.9.






























400 M














48,35
Gustav Klingstedt 1985 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/S 9.9.
22 49,60
Tobias Öhman 1989 Esbo IF Tavastehus 24.8.
17 49,75
Erik Back 1994 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 10.9.
19 49,83
Don-Zheni Ekoebve 1992 Hfors IFK Valkeakoski 20.8.
22 50,05
Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 5.7.

51,50
Robert Rotkirch 1984 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
22 51,64
Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Torun, Pol 2.7.
17 52,10
Sampo Ranta 1995 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 22.7.
17 52,18
Robert Nummela 1994 IF SibboV Lovisa 3.9.
22 52,58
Magnus Arnkil 1989 Ingå IF Kristinestad 30.7.









22 52,74
Jonas Seemer 1991 Hfors IFK Vichtis 13.7.

52,75
Matti Vesterinen 1980 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
22 52,80
Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Vasa 18.6.
19 52,90
Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboV Valkeakoski 5.7.
17 52,92
Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Esbo/A 5.6.
22 52,92
Timo Broman 1990 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 31.8.
19 53,13
Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Vasa 18.6.

53,19
Jevgeni Aleksandrov 1995 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 11.6.










Herrar 19 år forts




17 54,54
Artem Lopatenko 1994 Hfors IFK Hyvinge 4.9.
19 54,67
Victor Nielsen 1993 Lovisa Tor Vanda/D 24.8.
17 55,09
Daniele Dallai 1994 Esbo IF Colle Valdèlsa 14.5.
17 55,57 Jesse Lindholm 1995 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 31.8.
17 56,95
Måns Vikström 1994 Borgå Akilles Lovisa 3.9.
19 57,06 Samuli Koskela 1993 Hfors IFK Vanda/D 24.8.
19 57,18 Victor Barck 1992 Hfors IFK Vanda/D 24.8.






























800 M














1,54,73
Robert Rotkirch 1984 Esbo IF Lapinlax 24.7.
17 1.56,52
Robert Nummela 1994 IF SibboV Nurmijärvi 15.6.

1.57,54
Pyry Sipilä 1987 Sjundeå IF Åbo 17.8.

1.57,66
Dennis Rehnström 1986 Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 5.6.
17 1.59,05
Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Jämsä 2.7.
19 1.59,93
Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboV Jämsä 2.7.
17 2.00,83
Kristian Kannus 1994 IF Raseborg Jämsä 2.7.
17 2.01,66
Otto Loukkalahti 1994 IF Raseborg Keuruu 24.6.
19 2.02,11
Victor Nielsen 1993 Lovisa Tor Helsingfors/D 11.6.
17 2.02,80
Lukas Valtonen 1994 IF Raseborg Jämsä 2.7.
22 2.02,85
Viljam Liljeroth 1991 Åbo IFK Jämsä 2.7.
15 2.03,37
Jani Backman 1996 Borgå Akilles Varkaus 13.8.
17 2.03,76
Johannes Reuter 1995 IF Raseborg Jyväskylä 14.8.










Herrar 19 år forts




15 2.06,50
Marc Sundén 1996 IF SibboV Nurmijärvi 15.6.
17 2.07,15
Fredric Suvanto 1995 Hangö IK Göteborg 8.7.
17 2.07,36
Måns Vikström 1994 Borgå Akilles Karis 2.8.
17 2.09,12
Samuli Manninen 1995 Hfors IFK Karis 2.8.
14 2.12,49
Jesper Jussila 1997 IF SibboV Borgå 24.7.
17 2.12,90
Max Nyberg 1995 Sjundeå IF Kristinestad 30.7.
17 2.12,93
Vilho Loukkalahti 1995 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
17 2.12,94
Kerkko Visuri 1994 Hfors IFK Karis 2.8.










Herrar 17 år forts




17 2.14,16
Joosep Teemaa 1994 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 5.7.
15 2.14,70
Valdemar Sandell 1996 IF SibboV Esbo/A 31.8.
17 2.15,32
Jesse Lindholm 1995 IF Raseborg Mariehamn 17.9.
17 2.15,37
Christoffer Vilén 1994 IF SibboV Sibbo 29.8.
14 2.15,62
Tuomas Puputti 1997 IF Raseborg Varkaus 13.8.
14 2.16,47
Miika Kankainen 1997 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 18.6.
17 2.17,88
Anton Granqvist 1995 IF SibboV Esbo/A 21.6.






























1000 M














2.34,82
Robert Rotkirch 1984 Esbo IF Seinäjoki 24.8.






























1500 M














3.56,15
Jarkko Hamberg 1982 Sjundeå IF Lahtis 8.6.

4.01,98
Pyry Sipilä 1987 Sjundeå IF Jyväskylä 22.6.
17 4.05,61
Robert Nummela 1994 IF SibboV Orimattila 26.7.
17 4.12,52
Otto Loukkalahti 1994 IF Raseborg Jämsä 30.6.
19 4.13,7
Victor Nielsen 1993 Lovisa Tor Karhula 13.7.

4.14,93
Dennis Rehnström 1986 Sjundeå IF Karis 13.6.

4.15,06
Jari Vanhanen 1972 Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 26.7.
19 4.15,84
Eerik Sillanpää 1992 IF SibboV Jämsä 30.6.
17 4.18,87
Måns Vikström 1994 Borgå Akilles Jämsä 30.6.










Herrar 22 år forts




17 4.29,80
Fredric Suvanto 1995 Hangö IK Göteborg 9.7.
17 4.34,75
Samuli Manninen 1995 Hfors IFK Jämsä 30.6.
17 4.35,53
Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Jämsä 30.6.
22 4.36,78
Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Sibbo 19.6.










Herrar 17 år forts




17 4.41,05
Vilho Loukkalahti 1995 IF Raseborg Jämsä 30.6.
17 4.43,26
Max Nyberg 1995 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
14 4.48,15
Tuomas Puputti 1997 IF Raseborg Åbo 25.7.
17 4.49,08
Kerkko Visuri 1994 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 22.7.






























3000 M














8.15,44
Jarkko Hamberg 1982 Sjundeå IF Lapinlax 24.7.

9.04,37
Pyry Sipilä 1987 Sjundeå IF Faro, Por 23.7.
17 9.12,16
Otto Loukkalahti 1994 IF Raseborg Nurmijärvi 15.6.
17 9.13,98
Lukas Valtonen 1994 IF Raseborg Nurmijärvi 15.6.

9.25,26
Robert Rotkirch 1984 Esbo IF Mariehamn 17.9.
17 9.28,63
Måns Vikström 1994 Borgå Akilles Jämsä 2.7.
22 9.30,92
Daniel Blomster 1990 IF SIbboV Esbo/A 31.8.










Herrar 17 år forts




17 9.50,59
Vilho Loukkalahti 1995 IF Raseborg Jämsä 2.7.
17 9.51,58
Fredric Suvanto 1995 Hangö IK Karis 3.8.
17 10.02,88
Max Nyberg 1995 Sjundeå IF Jyväskylä 12.8.
17 10.12,11
Christoffer Vilén 1994 IF SibboV Esbo/A 31.8.
17 10.14,39
Samuli Manninen 1995 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.
17 10.23,07
Kerkko Visuri 1994 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.






























5000 M














14.10,17
Jarkko Hamberg 1982 Sjundeå IF Tavastehus 24.8.

15.12,90
Petteri Muukkonen 1976 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/B 29.8.

15.47,89 Wille Keihänen 1974 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.

15.48,21
Jari Vanhanen 1972 Sjundeå IF Tavastehus 24.8.
22 16.07,12
Vili Niemi 1989 Sjundeå IF Vanda/D 20.7.

16.15,27
Lauri Lipiäinen 1978 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.

16.29,9
Joona Ojapalo 1984 Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 25.7.

16.30,34
Magnus Hellström 1975 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.

16.34,92
Antti Parjanne 1982 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.






























10000 M














30.20,90
Jarkko Hamberg 1982 Sjundeå IF Åbo 5.8.

30.24,03
Petteri Muukkonen 1976 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 31.5.

31.53,05
Lauri Lipiäinen 1978 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 31.5.

32.55,7
Tuomo Mäkelä 1981 Sjundeå IF Forssa 7.7.

33.01,42
Antti Parjanne 1982 Sjundeå IF Vanda/D 7.9.

33.09,77
Jari Vanhanen 1972 Sjundeå IF Vanda/D 7.9.

35.42,94
Måns Vikström 1994 Borgå Akilles Vanda/D 7.9.

35.53,89
Magnus Hellström 1975 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 31.5.

36.31,14
Petri Tötterman 1966 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 31.5.

37.44,82
Mats Hästö 1978 Esbo IF Vanda/D 7.9.






























HALVMARATON













1.06.22
Obed Kipkurui 1986 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 16.4.

1.06.41
Petteri Muukkonen 1976 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 16.4.

1.07.00
Mårten Boström 1982 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 16.4.

1.09.37 Wille Keihänen 1974 Hfors IFK Forssa 18.6.

1.11.36
Antti Parjanne 1982 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 16.4.

1.11.39 1.11.43 Magnus Hellström 1975 Sjundeå IF Milano 27.3.

1.11.40
Lauri Lipiäinen 1978 Sjundeå IF Forssa 18.6.

1.13.29
Jari Vanhanen 1972 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors 18.9.

1.13.41 1.13.45 Thomas Sandvall 1975 Sjundeå IF Milano 27.3.

1.14.27 1.14.33 Marko Heiskanen 1972 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors 7.5.










1.16.42
Joachim Gustafsson 1980 Borgå Akilles Mörskom 18.9.

1.16.56
Niklas Wihlman 1985 Pargas IF Masku 15.5.

1.17.12
Johan Gustafsson 1982 Borgå Akilles Mörskom 18.9.

1.18.40 1.18.49 Magnus Hellström 1975 Sjundeå IF Tavastehus 16.7.

1.18.52 * Glenn Lindholm 1971 Lovisa Tor Amsterdam 16.10.

1.20.05 1.20.07 Niklas Westerlund
Pargas IF Åbo/Runsala 17.9.

1.21.31
Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Pargas IF Jyväskylä 7.5.

1.21.41
Mikko Välimäki 1976 Sjundeå IF Esbo 8.5.

1.21.56
Kim Lönnström 1972 Borgå Akilles Fredrikshamn 30.4.

1.21.59 1.22.03 Pomtus Londén 1970 Esbo IF Helsingfors 7.5.






























MARATON














2.19.01
Obed Kipkurui 1986 Sjundeå IF Kavarna, Buk 7.5.

2.21.44 2.21.45 Mårten Boström 1982 Sjundeå IF Köpenhamn 22.5.

2.34.18
Marko Heiskanen 1972 Sjundeå IF Stockholm 28.5.

2.37.16 2.37.28 Thomas Sandvall 1975 Sjundeå IF Berlin 25.9.

2.37.55 2.38.05 Magnus Hellström 1975 Sjundeå IF Berlin 25.9.

2.38.46
Jari Vanhanen 1972 Sjundeå IF Vanda 9.10.

2.41.51 2.41.59 Petteri Muukkonen 1976 Sjundeå IF Frankfurt 30.10.

2.46.06 2.46.09 Glenn Lindholm 1971 Lovisa Tor Amsterdam 16.10.

2.52.16
Juha Lehtikuja 1963 Esbo IF Vanda 9.10.

2.52.55 2.52.55 Jussi Okkonen 1973 Sjundeå IF Stockholm 28.5.

2.59.49 2.59.54 Pomtus Londén 1970 Esbo IF Stockholm 28.5.

3.04.05 3.04.07 Kim Pettersson-Fernholm 1967 Esbo IF Esbo 25.9.





























110 M HÄCK












22 13,89 +0,7 Joona-Ville Heinä 1989 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 30.6.
22 15,47 +0,9 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.
22 16,40 +0,9 Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Kristinestad 30.7.

16,74 -0,5 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF St Michel 31.7.
19 17,00 +0,5 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.










I medvind





22 15,49 +2,1 Joli Koivu 1990 Esbo IF Alajärvi 4.7.










Herrar 19 år (99 cm)




19 13,73 +0,6 Jussi Kanervo 1993 Hfors IFK Mannheim 2.7.
19 15,20 -1,3 Don-Zheni Ekoebve 1992 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 31.5.
19 15,96 +1,3 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.










Herrar 17 år (91,4 cm)




17 14,82 +2,0 Mika Lahtinen 1994 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 30.6.
17 14,85 -0,6 Daniéle Dallai 1994 Esbo IF Livorno 7.5.
17 16,06 +1,3 Joona Linner 1995 Hfors IFK Karis 2.8.
17 16,61 +1,4 Oskar Itänen 1994 IF SibboV Lovisa 3.9.
17 17,02 -1,1 Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Karis 16.8.
17 17,17 +1,3 Philip af Hällström 1995 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
17 18,19 -1,5 Joni Arponen 1995 Hfors IFK Karis 16.8.
17 18,57 -1,5 Måns Vikström 1994 Borgå Akilles Karis 16.8.










I medvind





17 14,60 +3,0 Mika Lahtinen 1994 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
17 17,62 +3,0 Joni Arponen 1995 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
17 14,2 Daniéle Dallai 1994 Esbo IF Pisa 11.5.






























300 M HÄCK













Herrar 17 år





17 39,71
Mika Lahtinen 1994 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
17 40,89
Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Jyväskylä 14.8.
17 40,93
Jevgeni Aleksandrov 1995 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
17 41,64
Joona Linner 1995 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 14.8.
15 41,84 Jani Rastas 1996 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.
17 43,35
Daniéle Dallai 1994 Esbo IF Jyväskylä 14.8.
14 43,67 Hoang Nguyen 1997 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.
17 43,68
Joni Arponen 1995 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 14.8.
17 44,34
Måns Vikström 1994 Borgå Akilles Kyrkslätt/V 21.7.
17 46,36
Antti Sappinen 1995 Esbo IF Karis 3.8.
15 48,79
Niklas Miller 1996 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.









15 41,71 76,2cm Jani Rastas 1996 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 30.6.






























400 M HÄCK












19 52,60
Don-Zheni Ekoebve 1992 Hfors IFK Köpenhamn 3.9.

52,64
Gustav Klingstedt 1985 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
22 55,65
Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Vichtis 13.7.

56,62
Tobias Öhman 1989 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.
17 57,49
Mika Lahtinen 1994 Hfors IFK Vanda/D 24.8.

59,13
Matti Vesterinen 1980 Esbo IF Vanda/D 24.8.
17 61,39
Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Vichtis 13.7.






























1500 M HINDER












17 4.37,50
Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
17 4.39,42
Måns Vikström 1994 Borgå Akilles Helsingfors/D 14.6.
17 4.45,27
Fredric Suvanto 1995 Hangö IK Jyväskylä 13.8.
17 4.47,85
Samuli Mannien 1995 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 13.8.
17 5.06,64
Kerkko Visuri 1994 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
17 6.08,31
Lauri Huitula 1994 Borgå Akilles Helsingfors/D 14.6.






























3000 M HINDER













10.03,22
Magnus Hellström 1975 Sjundeå IF Nådendal 24.7.

10.14,98
Jari Ikäheimonen 1972 Sjundeå IF Nådendal 24.7.

10.19,42
Dennis Rehnström 1986 Sjundeå IF Jämsä 2.7.

11.44,55
Anders Lignell 1965 IF Raseborg Villmanstrand 2.7.





















HÖJD













22 189
Joli Koivu 1990 Esbo IF Vasa 30.5.
22 189
Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Åbo 6.8.
17 187
Patrik Eklund 1995 Pargas IF Åbo 25.7.
19 187
Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.
17 186
Oskar Andersson 1995 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.
15 184
Donatello Dallai 1996 Esbo IF Siena 25.4.

183
Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.
17 178
Danielle Dallai 1994 Esbo IF Firenze 1.5.
15 175
Victor Fagerholm 1996 Borgå Akilles Kyrkslätt 20.8.
22 172
Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Vasa 18.6.
14 172
Oliver Helander 1997 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
15 170
Marc Sundén 1996 IF SibboV Orimattila 10.9.










Herrar 17 år forts




15 167
Juuso Kalliomäki 1996 Sjundeå IF Vichtis 10.9.
17 165
Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
14 163
Viktor Kantele 1997 Lovisa Tor Liljendal 25.7.
17 163
Oskar Itänen 1994 IF SibboV Sibbo 24.8.
15 162
Niklas Miller 1996 Hfors IFK Vanda/M 30.5.
14 160
Tuukka Taira 1997 Sjundeå IF Lojo 11.6.
15 160
Samuel Rajala 1996 IF SibboV Kyrkslätt 20.8.
14 156
Ian Martin 1997 Sjundeå IF Janakkala 16.7.
17 155
Miika Kari 1995 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
14 155
Markus Andersson 1997 IF SibboV Kyrkslätt 20.8.
17 155
Erik Back 1994 Hfors IFK Lovisa 2.9.
14 155
Hoang Nguyen 1997 Hfors IFK Lahtis 10.9.






























STAV













22 455
Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Sibbo 19.6.
22 409
Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Åbo 25.7.

400
Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF St Michel 31.7.
15 392
Victor Fagerholm 1996 Borgå Akilles Kristinestad 29.7.
19 380
Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.

370
Risto Järvi 1957 Esbo IF St Michel 31.7.










Herrar 17 år forts




17 302
Lauri Huitula 1994 Borgå Akilles Borgå 17.8.
15 286
Joona Luotonen 1996 IF SibboV Sibbo 8.6.
14 285
Arttu Erkkilä 1997 Borgå Akilles Varkaus 14.8.
17 280
Miika Kari 1995 Esbo IF Mariehamn 17.9.
13 272
Jonni Blomqvist 1998 Borgå Akilles Borgå 10.8.
15 270
Albert Rehnberg 1996 Sjundeå IF Karis 16.8.
12 260
Oliver Borg 1999 IF Raseborg Karis 30.8.
13 260
Henri Puumalainen 1998 Borgå Akilles Lahtis 10.9.
17 230
Oskar Itänen 1994 IF SibboV Esbo/A 21.6.
12 230
Otto Lindroos 1999 Esbo IF Lahtis 10.9.






























LÄNGD













22 704 +2,0 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Kristinestad 29.7.
22 703 +1,1 Joli Koivu 1990 Esbo IF Seinäjoki 28.6.

690 +1,9 Daniel Sjölind 1985 Esbo IF Jakobstad 13.7.

681 +1,6 Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.
22 679 +0,9 Timo Broman 1990 IF Raseborg Karis 13.6.
19 633 -0,2 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Ii 27.8.
22 628 +1,8 Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Kristinestad 29.7.
17 627 0,0 Daniele Dallai 1994 Esbo IF Siena 25.4.
17 618 +0,7 Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
15 608 +1,6 Victor Fagerholm 1996 Borgå Akilles Valkeakoski 5.7.
15 600 +1,1 Donatello Dallai 1996 Esbo IF Lojo 14.7.
17 596 -2,0 Philip af Hällström 1995 Esbo IF Nurmijärvi 15.6.










Herrar 19 år forts




15 587 +1,1 Jani Backman 1996 Borgå Akilles Borgå 8.8.
17 578 +1,5 Oskar Itänen 1994 IF SibboV Lovisa 3.9.
15 564 +0,5 Eljas Aalto 1996 IF SibboV Varkaus 14.8.
17 563 +1,2 Petter Hollmén 1994 Borgå Akilles Karis 2.8.










Herrar 17 år forts




14 557 +1,4 Oliver Helander 1997 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 29.7.
17 556 +1,2 Roni-Pekka Järvi 1994 Esbo IF Esbo/A 18.6.
17 556 +0,6 Patrik Eklund 1995 Pargas IF Pargas 23.8.
15 549 +0,7 Juuso Kalliomäki 1996 Sjundeå IF Karis 26.7.
17 542 -0,3 Sampo Ranta 1995 Hfors IFK Lahtis 10.9.
17 541 -0,1 Mika Lahtinen 1994 Hfors IFK Bydgoszcz, Pol 20.6.
15 539 +2,0 Joona Luotonen 1996 IFSibboV Varkaus 14.8.
14 537 -1,0 Henri Nokelainen 1997 IF SibboV Kyrkslätt 21.8.










I medvind






700 +3,5 Daniel Sjölind 1985 Esbo IF Pedersöre 16.6.
22 691 +2,9 Timo Broman 1990 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 29.7.
19 659 +2,4 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.
22 633 +2,7 Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Kristinestad 29.7.
15 613
Donatello Dallai 1996 Esbo IF Firenze 22.5.
15 610 +3,8 Jani Backman 1996 Borgå Akilles Kristinestad 29.7.
14 557 Tuukka Taira 1997 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 8.9.
14 538 +2,9 Henri Nokelainen 1997 IF SibboV Borgå 24.7.






























TRESTEG














14,60 -0,3 Daniel Sjölind 1985 Esbo IF Jämsä 2.7.
22 14,24 -0,2 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Esbo/A 31.8.
15 13,36 +0,7 Donatello Dallai 1996 Esbo IF Varkaus 12.8.
19 12,94 -0,6 Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
17 12,63 -0,5 Philip af Hällström 1995 Esbo IF Jyväskylä 14.8.
17 12,60 +1,0 Roni-Pekka Järvi 1994 Esbo IF Vanda/D 29.6.

12,56 +1,6 Petri Reuhkala 1969 Kyrkslätt IF Villmanstrand 3.7.
15 12,56 +0,7 Marc Sundén 1996 IF SibboV Kyrkslätt 20.8.
15 12,49 +0,9 Victor Fagerholm 1996 Borgå Akilles Kyrkslätt 20.8.

12,35 +0,6 Oki Vuonoranta 1983 Esbo IF Mariehamn 17.9.

12,33 -0,2 Matti Vesterinen 1980 Esbo IF Esbo/A 31.8.
15 12,06 -1,5 Joona Luotonen 1996 IF SibboV Varkaus 12.8.
14 12,00 0,0 Oliver Helander 1997 IF Raseborg Varkaus 12.8.
22 11,99 +0,2 Markus Högström 1991 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 31.8.










Herrar 19 år forts




19 11,61 +0,4 Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.
17 11,38 +0,5 Jesse Lindholm 1995 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 31.8.
15 11,34 -0,8 Eljas Aalto 1996 IF SibboV Varkaus 12.8.










Herrar 17 år forts




17 11,20 -0,6 Fredrik Fröberg 1995 Sjundeå IF Karis 16.8.
14 11,03 +1,5 Arttu Erkkilä 1997 Borgå Akilles Kyrkslätt 20.8.
17 11,02 +1,2 Antti Sappinen 1995 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
17 10,57 -1,2 Lauri Huitula 1994 Borgå Akilles Karis 16.8.
14 10,47 +1,8 Nicolas Malmberg 1997 Lovisa Tor Esbo/A 21.6.










I medvind





15 14,25
Donatello Dallai 1996 Esbo IF Campi Bisenzio 2.6.
22 14,01 +3,2 Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Nystad 21.8.
17 13,09
Daniele Dallai 1994 Esbo IF Pisa 11.5.
17 12,78 +2,3 Roni-Pekka Järvi 1994 Esbo IF Vanda/D 29.6.
15 11,42 +2,1 Eljas Aalto 1996 IF SibboV Kyrkslätt 20.8.
14 11,06 Tuukka Taira 1997 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 1.9.
15 10,97
Juuso Kalliomäki 1996 Sjundeå IF Lojo/V 25.5.
15 10,87 +3,3 Niklas Miller 1996 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 21.6.
17 10,60 +2,6 Miika Kari 1995 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
13 10,42 +4,3 Jonni Blomqvist 1998 Borgå Akilles Kyrkslätt 20.8.
17 10,40
Sebastian Lindstedt 1995 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 1.9.






























KULA














18,40
Tomas Söderlund 1989 IF Raseborg Karis 13.6.

18,14
Conny Karlsson 1975 IF Raseborg Vammala 28.8.
19 15,44
Mikko Törrönen 1993 Esbo IF Esbo/E 1.10.
22 15,33
Juha Vottonen 1991 Hfors IFK Kyrkslätt/V 21.6.

15,02
Niklas Söderlund 1983 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 29.7.

14,89
Joachim Koivu 1988 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.

14,25
Jonny Karlsson 1979 Pargas IF Kristinestad 29.7.
22 12,81
Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Torun, Pol 2.7.
19 12,48
Waldemar Kvarnström 1992 Ingå IF Ingå 4.9.
22 12,25
Joli Koivu 1990 Esbo IF Kauhajoki 21.5.

12,06
Jari Törrönen 1966 IF SibboV Esbo/E 19.9.










Herrar 22 år forts




19 11,44
Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Vääksy 16.7.
22 10,80
Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Vasa 18.6.
19 10,38
Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboV Sibbo 24.8.










Herrar 19 år (6 kg)




19 17,36
Mikko Törrönen 1993 IF SibboV Valkeakoski 20.8.
19 15,31
Waldemar Kvarnström 1992 Ingå IF Toijala 7.8.
19 11,97
Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Ii 27.8.
19 11,29
Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboV Karis 2.8.
19 10,80
Lukas Nybäck 1993 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/B 27.9.










Herrar 17 år (5 kg)




17 15,38
Oskar Itänen 1994 IF SibboV Sibbo 25.9.
17 13,48
Petter Hollmén 1994 Borgå Akilles Karis 2.8.
17 13,06
Elias Tapio 1994 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.
17 12,62
Jesse Lindholm 1995 IF Raseborg Karis 26.7.
17 12,11 Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
17 11,94
Fredrik Fröberg 1995 Sjundeå IF Karis 2.8.
17 11,40
Otto Sammalisto 1995 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
14 11,23
Tuukka Taira 1997 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 23.8.
17 11,20
Erik Back 1994 Hfors IFK Karis 16.8.
17 11,10
Oskar Högström 1994 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
17 10,89
Sebastian Lindstedt 1995 Sjundeå IF Karis 16.8.
17 10,82
Simon Wickström 1994 IF SibboV Esbo/A 31.8.
17 10,82
Martin Sjöblom 1994 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 2.9.






























DISKUS














46,61
Conny Karlsson 1975 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 22.7.
19 46,46
Mikko Törrönen 1993 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
22 45,61
Tomas Söderlund 1989 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.

45,27
Henri Landvik 1988 Pargas IF Pargas 25.8.
22 43,10
Joli Koivu 1990 Esbo IF Kauhajoki 21.5.

42,43
Teemu Pasanen 1977 Hfors IFK Lisleby 14.6.

42,31
Niklas Söderlund 1983 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 22.7.

42,04
Joachim Koivu 1988 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.

40,60
Jonny Karlsson 1979 Pargas IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
22 38,78
Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Vasa 19.6.
22 37,08
Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Sibbo 29.6.
17 36,51
Oskar Itänen 1994 IF SibboV Helsingfors/D 22.7.

35,64
Antti Miihkinen 1981 Esbo IF St Michel 31.7.










Herrar 22 år forts




22 33,94
Alexis Troberg 1989 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
19 30,63
Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Vasa 19.6.










Herrar 19 år (1,75 kg)




19 52,95
Mikko Törrönen 1993 IF SibboV Seinäjoki 28.6.
19 41,66
Kettil Fredriksson 1992 Liljendal IK Borgå/B 15.5.
19 40,33
Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Ii 28.8.
19 38,04
Waldemar Kvarnström 1992 Ingå IF Ingå 4.9.










Herrar 17 år (1,5 kg)




17 47,26
Oskar Itänen 1994 IF SibboV Sibbo 25.5.
17 42,33
Fredrik Fröberg 1995 Sjundeå IF Vichtis 13.7.
17 39,87
Jesse Lindholm 1995 IF Raseborg Kimito 28.8.
17 37,98
Petter Hollmén 1994 Borgå Akilles Borgå/B 15.5.
17 34,66
Sebastian Lindstedt 1995 Sjundeå IF Kristinestad 29.7.
17 31,78
Otto Sammalisto 1995 Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.
17 28,50
Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.






























SLÄGGA














71,22
Joachim Koivu 1988 Esbo IF Kaustby 2.7.

54,64
Mika Laiho 1973 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/B 27.9.
17 50,12 Fredrik Fröberg 1995 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.

49,31
Henri Landvik 1988 Pargas IF Helsingfors/D 22.8.
22 46,62
Olle Holmbäck 1991 Pargas IF Kristinestad 30.7.
22 39,58
Oskar Holmström 1989 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
22 38,19
Björn Meriheinä 1991 Liljendal IK Borgå/B 15.5.










Herrar 19 år (6 kg)




17 58,21
Fredrik Fröberg 1995 Sjundeå IF Hyvinge 3.9.
19 47,20
Mikko Törrönen 1993 IF SibboV Karis 2.8.
19 38,37
Waldemar Kvarnström 1992 Ingå IF Ingå 4.9.
19 33,38
Lukas Nybäck 1993 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/B 27.9.










Herrar 17 år (5 kg)




17 65,92
Fredrik Fröberg 1995 Sjundeå IF Janakkala 22.6.
17 49,34
Jesse Lindholm 1995 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
17 37,49
Otto Sammalisto 1995 Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.
17 34,85
Oskar Itänen 1994 IF SibboV Sibbo 25.9.
17 34,71
Miika Kari 1995 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
17 32,49
Sebastian Lindstedt 1995 Sjundeå IF Karis 2.8.






























SPJUT














72,12
Teemu Pasanen 1977 Hfors IFK Byrklejo 14.8.

66,78
Rami Hovinen 1985 Esbo IF Esbo/A 31.8.
22 62,05
Joli Koivu 1990 Esbo IF Kauhava 30.6.
22 58,43
Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Åbo 7.8.
19 57,97
Mikko Törrönen 1993 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.
14 57,43
Oliver Helander 1997 IF Raseborg Mariehamn 17.9.

57,13
Patrik Ekström 1971 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 31.8.

55,24
Patrick Lindahl 1985 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 31.7.
22 51,46
Timo Broman 1990 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 22.7.
17 50,26
Sebastian Lindstedt 1995 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/B 29.8.

48,00
Matti Vesterinen 1980 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.










Herrar 22 år forts




22 43,85
Jonas Lindberg 1990 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.
22 41,98
Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Vasa 19.6.
19 40,27
Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.










Herrar 19 år forts




19 33,35
Zacharias Holmkvist 1992 IF SibboV Karis 3.8.










Herrar 17 år (700 g)




17 74,23
Teo Takala 1994 IF Raseborg Jyväskylä 14.8.
14 57,43 800g Oliver Helander 1997 IF Raseborg Mariehamn 17.9.
17 55,00
Sebastian Lindstedt 1995 Sjundeå IF Jyväskylä 14.8.
17 53,44
Jesse Lindholm 1995 IF Raseborg Karis 13.6.
17 50,74
Oskar Ahlroth 1994 Sjundeå IF Kyrkslätt/V 21.7.
17 48,79
Petter Hollmén 1994 Borgå Akilles Kristinestad 30.7.
17 47,13
Fredrik Fröberg 1995 Sjundeå IF Kristinestad 30.7.
17 42,61
Otto Sammalisto 1995 Esbo IF Esbo/A 15.9.
17 40,40
Roni-Pekka Järvi 1994 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt/V 10.5.
17 38,96
Daniele Dallai 1994 Esbo IF Siena 25.4.
17 37,70
Miika Kari 1995 Esbo IF Esbo/A 15.9.






























10-KAMP













22 7 164
Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IF SibboV Åbo 7.8.



(11,54/-0,2 685/+0,5 12,68 189 51,69 15,58/+1,4 36,39 453 58,43 4.37,71)
22 5 808
Stefan Ekblad 1991 Kimito SF Vasa 19.6.



(12,17/-4,8 604/+1,1 10,80 172 52,80 17,31/-0,9 38,78 383 41,98 5.03,79)
19 5 737
Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.



(11,61/+0,3 599/+1,2 11,44 177 53,45 17,00/+0,5 28,56 380 40,27 5.07,44)










Herrar 19 år






19 6 238
Tommi Silvennoinen 1993 Esbo IF Ii 28.8.



(11,43/+1,6 633/-0,2 11,97 184 54,21 16,22/-1,0 40,33 380 39,48 5.03,59)






























4x100 M














41,06 Joona-Ville Heinä -89, Gustav Klingstedt -85 Hfors IFK Tusby 9.7.


Risto Silventoinen -90, Simo Sipilä -83



42,12 Teemu Poikela -87, Oki Vuonoranta -83, Esbo IF Tusby 9.7.


Tommi Silvennoinen -93, Tobias Öhman -89











19 43,8 Victor Barck -92, Johan Versluis -92, Hfors IFK Tusby 6.6.


Don-Zheni Ekoebve -92, Jussi Kanervo -93


19 44,64 Niklas Komi -95, Zacharias Holmkvist -92, IF SibboV Tusby 9.7.


Eerik Sillanpää -92, Simon Wickström -94


19 46,8 Jonas Österlund -93, Arttur Hautaviita -93, IF Raseborg Tusby 6.6.


Anton Sjöblom -93, Teo Takala -94











17 43,53 Artem Lopatenko -94, Jevgeni Aleksandrov -95, Hfors IFK Tusby 9.7.


Sampo Ranta -95, Erik Back -94


17 46,27 Joni Arponen -95, Mikia Lahtinen -94, Hfors IFK Tusby 9.7.


Joona Linner -95, Robin Eklund -94


15 46,43 Jani Backman -96, Arttu Erkkilä -97, Borgå Akilles Tusby 9.7.


Victor Fagerholm -96, Willem Kajander -96


17 47,01 Oskar Högström 94-, Tony Pihlström -97, IF Raseborg Tusby 6.6.


Jesse Lindholm -95, Johannes Reuter -95


17 47,09 Samuel Rajala -96, Oskar Itänen -94, IF SibboV Kristinestad 29.7.


Niklas Komi -95, Simon Wickström -94


17 47,39 Roni-Pekka Järvi -94, Elmo Koivunen -94, Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.


Antti Sappinen -95, Philip af Hällström -95


15 47,54 Hoang Nguyen -97, Jani Rastas -96, Hfors IFK Tusby 9.7.


Daniel Björklund -97, Samuel Haglund -97























4x300 M













17 2.25,30 Artem Lopatenko -94, Jevgeni Aleksandrov -95 Hfors IFK Tusby 10.7.


Sampo Ranta -95, Erik Back -94


17 2.37,70 Joni Arponen -95, Mika Lahtinen -94, Hfors IFK Tusby 10.7.


Joona Linner -95, Oscar Olin -95


17 2.38,32 Niklas Komi -95, Anton Granqvist -95, IF SibboV Tusby 7.6.


Simon Wickström -94, Robert Nummela -94


17 2.40,74 Oskar Högström -94, Johannes Reuter -95, IF Raseborg Tusby 7.6.


Oliver Helander -97, Jesse Lindholm -95


17 2.45,09 Elmo Koivunen -94, Philip af Hällström -95, Esbo IF Tusby 7.6.


Antti Sappinen -95, Joosep Teemaa -94
































4x400 M














3.20,88 Don-Zheni Ekoebve -92, Risto Silventoinen -90, Hfors IFK Tusby 10.7.


Jonas Seemer -91, Gustav Klingstedt -85



3.21,55 Alexis Troberg -89, Robert Rotkirch -84, Esbo IF Tusby 10.7.


Elmo Koivunen -94, Tobias Öhman -89


19 3.39,92 Artem Lopatenko -94, Johan Versluis -92, Hfors IFK Tusby 7.6.


Samuli Koskela -93, Erik Back -94























3x800 M













17 6.10,81 Lukas Valtonen -94, Otto Loukkalahti -94, IF Raseborg Tusby 9.7.


Kristian Kannus -94


17 6.39,56 Johannes Reuter -95, Vilho Loukkalahti -95, IF Raseborg Tusby 9.7.


Jesse Lindholm -95


17 6.47,04 Jesper Jussila -97, Anton Granqvist -95, IF SibboV Tusny 6.6.


Robert Nummela -94


17 6.48,00 Samuli Manninen -95, Kerkko Visuri -94, Hfors IFK Tusby 6.6.


Jevgeni Aleksandrov -95


17 7.00,55 Elo Koivunen -94, Joosep Teemaa -94, Esbo IF Tusby 6.6.


Antti Sappinen -95


17 7.06,23 Oscar Olin -95, Olli Leinonen -96, Hfors IFK Tusby 6.6.


Miika Kankainen -97























4x800 M














8.02,97 Pyry Sipilä -87, Jarkko Hamberg -82, Sjundeå IF Tusby 9.7.


Dennis Rehnström -86, Jari Vanhanen -72























4x1500 M














16.21,02 Dennis Rehnström -86, Pyry Sipilä -87, Sjundeå IF Tusby 10.7.


Mårten Boström -82, Jarkko Hamberg -82



17.46,43 Jari Vanhanen -72, Marko Heiskanen -72, Sjundeå IF Tusby 7.6.


Magnus Hellström -75, Jesse Laukkarinen -92



19.20,51 Mats Hästö -78, Olli Virkkala -80, Esbo IF Tusby 7.6.


Tomas Carlsson -76, Björn Stenvik -67























4x100 M HÄCK













17 56,91 Mika Lahtinen -94, Joona Linner -95, Hfors IFK Tusby 10.7.


Jevgeni Aleksandrov -95, Joni Arponen -95


17 67,48 Philip af Hällström -95, Antti Sappinen -95, Esbo IF Tusby 7.6.


Elmo Koivunen -94, Joosep Teemaa -94








Borgå













GÅNG
















3000 M




17 15.41,23
Joosep Teemaa 1994 Esbo IF Nurmijärvi 15.6.












5000 M




17 23.41,5
Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Vanda/D 29.5.
17 27.40,15
Joosep Teemaa 1994 Esbo IF Janakkala 16.7.












5 KM




17 30.01
Joosep Teemaa 1994 Esbo IF Tusby 24.4.












10 KM




17 53.27
Elmo Koivunen 1994 Esbo IF Kauhava 12.6.
17 58.06
Joosep Teemaa 1994 Esbo IF Kauhava 12.6.












3x3000 M














48.35,21
Joosep Teemaa 94, Matti Vesterinen -80, Esbo IF Tusby 10.7.



Elmo Koivunen -94







































D a m e r


















100 M













22 11,89 +1,8 Jasmin Showlah 1989 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
22 12,24 +1,8 Jasmina Viitala 1989 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
19 12,30 +1,6 Jonna Berghem 1993 Hangö IK Göteborg 9.7.
22 12,33 +2,0 Matilda Bogdanoff 1990 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.

12,62 +1,8 Janna Rosenqvist 1985 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
17 12,63 -0,2 Sandra Pihlström 1994 IF Raseborg Jyväskylä 14.8.
17 12,64 +1,5 Cecilia Sandell 1995 IF Raseborg Somero 24.6.
17 12,71 0,0 Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Karis 3.8.
13 12,72 +0,2 Iida Kalliomäki 1998 Sjundeå IF Hyvinge 3.9.
22 12,73 +0,5 Martina Mickos 1990 Esbo IF Los Angelses 7.5.









19 12,75 +1,8 Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.
13 12,78 +0,6 Lotta Kemppinen 1998 Hfors IFK Hyvinge 3.9.
15 12,81 +0,7 Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 5.7.
17 12,83 +1,7 Anna Korkman 1995 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
15 12,90 +2,0 Emelie Rancken 1996 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
17 12,99 +1,5 Frida Sevon 1995 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
19 13,08 +0,4 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboV Janakkala 22.6.
17 13,10 +1,0 Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF St Karins 11.6.
17 13,14 +1,3 Henna Nevala 1995 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
22 13,17 -0,8 Nora Liljestrand 1990 Hfors IFK Kouvola/Koria 29.6.









17 13,19 +1,5 Matilda Wikström 1995 IF SibboV Ikalis 24.6.
15 13,24 +0,9 Krista Lindholm 1996 IF Raseborg Karis 26.7.
17 13,24 +1,7 Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.
15 13,28 +1,7 Sara Haapalahti 1996 Sjundeå IF Vichtis 10.9.
19 13,29 +1,8 Linda Johansson 1993 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
19 13,29 +2,0 Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
14 13,30 +1,6 Sofia Fernholm 1997 Esbo IF Esbo/A 18.6.
14 13,34 +1,7 Jessica Rautelin 1997 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 5.7.
17 13,35 -0,1 Fanny Rousu 1995 Hangö IK Göteborg 9.7.
19 13,37 +0,7 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt/V 31.5.









22 13,37 +0,4 Josephine Gull 1989 Hfors IFK Groningen, Hol 2.6.
14 13,41 +1,8 Emma Ahlberg 1997 IF SibboV Borgå 24.7.
17 13,42 -0,3 Laura Vainionpää 1995 Hfors IFK Janakkala 22.6.










Damer 22 år forts




17 13,50 -0,7 Jenni Jäntti 1995 Hfors IFK Nurmijärvi 15.6.
19 13,51 +1,1 Hanna Backman 1993 Lovisa Tor Borgå 24.7.
17 13,54 +0,4 Ida Gustafsson 1995 IF Raseborg Lovisa 3.9.
17 13,60 +1,9 Nadja Forsell 1994 Borgå Akilles Borgå 8.6.
12 13,63 +0,7 Nea Mattila 1999 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 22.5.
15 13,63 +1,9 Adelaide Jallow 1996 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 18.6.
22 13,63 +2,0 Evelin Panelius 1989 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
15 13,63 +0,7 Jasmin Westerlund 1996 Borgå Akilles Karis 3.8.










Damer 17 år forts




14 13,65 -0,4 Stella Westerlund 1997 IF SibboV Sibbo 8.9.
14 13,66 +1,7 Johanna Ahola 1997 Sjundeå IF Jämsänkoski 3.7.
13 12,67 -3,4 Lotta Kemppinen 1998 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 22.7.
17 13,72 0,0 Noora Ylönen 1995 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 31.5.
14 13,74 0,0 Sara Romppainen 1997 Hfors IFK Lojo 11.6.
17 13,78 -1,9 Adriana Turunen Forsbäck 1995 Lovisa Tor Sibbo 6.8.
17 13,80 +1,9 Jenni Karstunen 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 18.6.
17 13,80 +1,3 Caroline Holmgren 1995 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.
17 13,81 +1,7 Kialiina Tonttila 1995 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 5.7.










Manuell tidtagning




17 13,4 +1,4 Adriana Turunen Forsbäck 1995 Lovisa Tor Karhula 13.7.










Medvind




22 11,84 +2,9 Jasmin Showlah 1989 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 3.7.
17 12,52 +2,4 Sandra Pihlström 1994 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
17 12,53 Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Esbo/A 15.9.
17 12,68 +2,4 Anna Korkman 1995 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
15 12,79 +2,5 Emelie Rancken 1996 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
15 12,80 +2,3 Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Somero 24.6.
17 12,87 +2,4 Frida Sevon 1995 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
17 12,93 +3,3 Charlotta Schönberg 1994 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 18.6.
17 13,00 +2,4 Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.
17 13,12 +2,4 Henna Nevala 1995 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
15 13,14 +3,6 Sabina von Koskull 1996 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 18.6.
17 13,21 +2,9 Jenni Jäntti 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 18.6.
17 13,35 +3,5 Noora Ylönen 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 18.6.
14 13,39 +2,3 Emma Ahlberg 1997 IF SibboV Kyrkslätt 20.8.
17 13,41 +2,4 Nadja Forsell 1994 Borgå Akilles Borgå 24.7.
17 13,46 +2,2 Ida Gustafsson 1995 IF Raseborg Lovisa 3.9.
17 13,47 +2,9 Linda Aho 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 18.6.
17 13,54 +2,9 Johanna Ek 1995 Borgå Akilles Borgå 24.7.
15 13,62 +2,9 Jasmin Westerlund 1996 Borgå Akilles Borgå 24.7.
14 13,73 +3,0 Celina Österlund 1997 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 22.5.










Manuell tidtagning




14 12,9 +2,7 Johanna Ahola 1997 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 17.5.
15 12,9 +5,0 Sara Haapalahti 1996 Sjundeå IF Karis 16.8.
14 13,1 +5,0 Emma Ahlberg 1997 IF SibboV Karis 16.8.
14 13,3 +5,0 Stella Westerlund 1997 IF SibboV Karis 16.8.
15 13,5 +2,8 Jasmin Westerlund 1996 Borgå Akilles Karis 16.8.






























200 M













22 24,88 +1,5 Jasmin Showlah 1989 Hfors IFK Villmanstrand 2.6.
19 25,22 -1,8 Jonna Berghem 1993 Hangö IK Esbo/A 5.6.
22 25,25 +0,3 Jasmina Viitala 1989 Hfors IFK Göteborg/Säv 11.6.

25,54 -0,1 Giia Lindström 1987 Esbo IF Malaga, Spa 28.5.
22. 25,73 +0,1 Matilda Bogdanoff 1990 Hfors IFK Sibbo 18.6.
17 25,88 0,0 Cecilia Sandell 1995 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
17 25,98 -0,7 Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Vääksy 16.7.
17 26,12 +1,5 Anna Korkman 1995 Esbo IF Mariehamn 17.9.
19 26,49 +1,0 Céline Fogde 1992 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 5.7.
22 26,51 +1,3 Martina Mickos 1990 Esbo IF Irvine, USA 30.4.









17 26,55 +1,3 Sandra Pihlström 1994 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 21.7.

26,62 +0,3 Janna Rosenqvist 1985 Hfors IFK Sibbo 29.6.
19 26,64 +1,3 Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboV Helsingfors/D 21.7.
13 26,65 +1,6 Lotta Kemppainen 1998 Hfors IFK Kyrkslätt 21.8.
19 26,66 +0,7 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboV Sibbo 29.6.
17 26,68 +1,3 Frida Sevon 1995 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 21.7.
15 26,87 +1,7 Emelie Rancken 1996 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 21.7.
17 26,90 +0,1 Fanny Rousu 1995 Hangö IK Göteborg 10.7.
19 26,92 +1,2 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Åbo 5.8.
15 26,96 -1,9 Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt/V 19.7.









19 26,99 +1,8 Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Vasa 18.6.
13 27,27 +1,6 Iida Kalliomäki 1998 Sjundeå IF Kyrkslätt 21.8.
17 27,32 +1,7 Jenni Jäntti 1995 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
17 27,33 -1,4 Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Nystad 28.5.
17 27,45 +1,7 Ida Gustafsson 1995 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 21.7.
19 27,58 0,0 Jemima Backman 1992 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
17 27,70 +1,7 Noora Ylönen 1995 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
19 27,82 +0,7 Hanna Backman 1993 Lovisa Tor Sibbo 29.6.










Damer 22 år forts




22 28,14 +0,3 Josephine Gull 1989 Hfors IFK Santpoort-Noord 8.5.
17 28,14 +0,9 Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Vasa 18.6.
19 28,21 +1,3 Linda Johansson 1993 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 21.7.
12 28,32 -0,2 Nea Mattila 1999 Hfors IFK Tusby 4.8.
17 28,36 +1,1 Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboV Kyrkslätt/V 21.7.










Medvind





24,38 +3,0 Jasmin Showlah 1989 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
19 25,08 +2,7 Jasmina Viitala 1989 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.

26,05 +3,6 Janna Rosenqvist 1985 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
17 26,34
Fanny Rousu 1995 Hangö IK Salo 21.6.
17 27,07 +2,3 Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Sibbo 18.6.
19 27,38 +3,6 Hanna Backman 1993 Lovisa Tor Kristinestad 29.7.
19 27,43 +2,9 Linda Johansson 1993 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 29.7.
19 27,55 +2,7 Tinja Lindgren 1993 Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.
22 28,01 +4,0 Josephine Gull 1989 Hfors IFK Haarlem 5.6.










Manuell tidtagning




13 27,1
Iida Kalliomäki 1998 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 23.8.






























300 M














Damer 17 år




17 40,92
Anna Korkman 1995 Esbo IF Jyväskylä 13.8.
15 41,96
Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Somero 24.6.
17 42,12
Fanny Rousu 1995 Hangö IK Somero 24.6.
17 42,25
Frida Sevon 1995 IF Raseborg Jyväskylä 12.8.
17 42,47 Cecilia Sandell 1995 IF Raseborg Lojo 14.7.
17 42,47
Henna Nevala 1995 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 12.8.
15 42,80
Krista Lindholm 1996 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 29.7.
17 43,45
Christina Rehnberg 1994 Sjundeå IF Vichtis 10.9.
17 43,65
Jenni Jäntti 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 19.6.
17 43,69
Sandra Pihlström 1994 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 29.7.









17 43,85
Laura Vainionpää 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 19.6.
14 44,06
Sofia Fernholm 1997 Esbo IF Esbo/A 21.6.
17 44,10
Matilda Wikström 1995 IF SibboV Nurmijärvi 15.6.
14 44,16
Sara Romppainen 1997 Hfors IFK Tusby 4.8.
14 44,22
Jessica Rautelin 1997 Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.
15 44,29
Emelie Rancken 1996 IF Raseborg Lojo 14.7.
14 44,30
Johanna Ahola 1997 Sjundeå IF Vichtis 13.7.
17 44,39
Noora Ylönen 1995 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 12.8.
14 44,75
Jasmin Koivunen 1997 Esbo IF Vichtis 13.7.
14 44,85
Stella Westerlund 1997 IF SibboV Kyrkslätt 21.8.









17 45,01
Linda Aho 1995 Hfors IFK Villmanstrand 17.7.
14 45,51
Nadia Korkman 1997 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
14 45,8
Rebecca Hannén 1997 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 6.9.
15 45,91
Sara Haapalahti 1996 Sjundeå IF Kyrkslätt 21.8.






























400 M













19 58,38
Jemima Backman 1992 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 20.8.
19 58,67
Céline Fogde 1992 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 31.5.
19 59,02
Jonna Berghem 1993 Hangö IK Janakkala 22.6.
17 59,31
Anna Korkman 1995 Esbo IF Lovisa 2.9.
15 59,48
Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 5.7.
19 59,7
Hanna Backman 1993 Lovisa Tor Karhula 13.7.
14 60,30
Jessica Rautelin 1997 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 5.7.
19 60,45
Tinja Lindgren 1993 Esbo IF Nurmijärvi 15.6.
22 61,61
Pernilla Hollmén 1991 Borgå Akilles Kristinestad 30.7.
19 61,98
Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Somero 24.6.









19 62,12
Tiia Kokko 1992 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.
19 62,13
Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Janakkala 22.6.
22 62,76 Martina Mickos 1990 Esbo IF Irvine, USA 23.4.
19 63,51
Rafaela Ilmoni 1992 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.
22 63,83
Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
17 64,85
Linda Aho 1995 Hfors IFK Vanda/D 29.6.










Damer 17 år forts


17 66,44
Fanny Rousu 1995 Hangö IK Göteborg 9.7.
17 66,86
Sara Kytölä 1995 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
17 67,76
Heidi Huitula 1995 Borgå Akilles Lovisa 2.9.
13 68,08
Vera Lensu 1998 Hfors IFK Vanda/D 29.6.






























800 M













19 2.12,18
Jemima Backman 1992 Esbo IF Kuortane 25.6.
19 2.20,23
Tinja Lindgren 1993 Esbo IF Janakkala 22.6.
22 2.20,35
Pernilla Hollmén 1991 Borgå Akilles Nystad 21.8.201
19 2.20,67
Rafaela Ilmoni 1992 Hfors IFK Karis 2.8.
14 2.21,90
Jessica Rautelin 1997 Esbo IF Esbo/A 18.6.
19 2.22,21
Tiia Kokko 1992 IF SibboV Åbo 17.8.
14 2.23,83
Jasmin Koivunen 1997 Esbo IF Esbo/A 5.6.
15 2.24,62
Krista Lindholm 1996 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
14 2.25,27
Rebecca Hannén 1997 Sjundeå IF Varkaus 13.8.
17 2.26,29
Amanda Åström 1995 Esbo IF Lovisa 3.9.









15 2.26,94
Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Uleåborg 28.8.
17 2.27,11
Anna Korkman 1995 Esbo IF Mariehamn 17.9.
22 2.28,51
Andrea Wickström 1991 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 29.7.
19 2.28,54
Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Åbo 6.8.
19 2.29,05
Kesia Backman 1993 Esbo IF Janakkala 22.6.
14 2.29,49
Nadia Korkman 1997 Esbo IF Varkaus 13.8.
17 2.30,27
Astrid Montuclard 1995 Esbo IF Borgå 24.7.
22 2.31,11
Matilda Bogdanoff 1990 Hfors IFK Sibbo 19.6.
13 2.31,81
Isabella Hannén 1998 Sjundeå IF Karis 3.8.
17 2.31,82
Frida Sevon 1995 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 21.6.










Damer 22 år forts




22 2.33,75
Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Vasa 19.6.
14 2.33,97 Pinja Laukkanen 1997 Lovisa Tor Janakkala 16.7.
17 2.35,20
Linda Aho 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 21.6.
15 2.35,42
Mikaela Karppelin 1996 Pargas IF Karis 3.8.
13 2.35,81
Tiia Gustafsson 1998 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 31.8.
19 2.36,36
Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.










Damer 17 år forts




12 2.37,33
Sandra Jordman 1999 Liljendal IK Lovisa 3.9.
14 2.37,74
Aino Tapio 1997 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.
17 2.38,56
Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.
17 2.39,34
Matilda Wikström 1995 IF SibboV Esbo/A 21.6.
17 2.39,35
Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.
15 2.39,35
Ulrika Lönnberg 1996 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
13 2.40,48
Vera Lensu 1998 Hfors IFK Karis 13.6.
14 2.40,83
Josefin Paqvalen 1997 Esbo IF Lojo 12.6.
17 2.40,97
Caroline Holmgren 1995 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.






























1500 M













19 4.51,79
Rafaela Ilmoni 1992 Hfors IFK Valkeakoski 20.8.
19 5.00,83
Tiia Kokko 1992 IF SibboV Orimattila 26.7.
14 5.03,27
Jasmin Koivunen 1997 Esbo IF Mariehamn 17.9.
13 5.04,71
Josefina Sundman 1998 IF Raseborg Mariehamn 17.9.
17 5.05,32
Amanda Åström 1995 Esbo IF Mariehamn 17.9.
22 5.09,47
Andrea Wickström 1991 IF Raseborg Nummi 10.7.
19 5.10,83
Tinja Lindgren 1993 Esbo IF Karis 13.6.
22 5.11,63
Pernilla Hollmén 1991 Borgå Akilles Helsingfors/D 22.7.

5.13,08
Taru Ikäheimonen 1976 Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 26.7.
17 5.38,06
Matilda Wikström 1995 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.









17 5.40,97
Caroline Holmgren 1995 IF SibboV Kristinestad 29.7.
15 5.46,28
Ulrika Lönnberg 1996 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 31.8.
11 5.48,32
Emma Skreslett 1999 IF SibboV Esbo/A 31.8.
14 5.52,90
Catharina Höglund 1997 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.






























3000 M













19 10.32,71
Rafaela Ilmoni 1992 Hfors IFK Valkeakoski 21.8.
22 11.26,24
Andrea Wickström 1991 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.
22 11.59,32
Jessica Selin 1991 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 30.7.
17 12.03,60
Amanda Åström 1995 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 5.7.
13 12.14,39
Vera Lensu 1998 Hfors IFK Vanda/D 11.5.









19 13.53,87
Sophie Suvanto 1993 Hangö IK Karis 2.8.






























5000 M













22 19.10,89
Andrea Wickström 1991 IF Raseborg Nystad 21.8.
22 22.00,00
Jessica Selin 1991 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.






























10000 M













22 43.58,82
Andrea Wickström 1991 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 31.5.
22 47.36,31
Jessica Selin 1991 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 31.5.






























HALVMARATON














1.23.03
Johanna Lindholm 1973 Lovisa Tor Amsterdam 16.10.
1.28.45 Anne Mäkelä 1980 Sjundeå IF Ii 16.7.
22 1.30.43
Andrea Wickström 1991 IF Raseborg Hangö 1.10.

1.32.37
Sara Forsström 1981 IF Raseborg Hangö 1.10.

1.33.32 1.33.36 Malin Johansson 1979 Pargas IF Åbo/Runsala 17.9.

1.37.35
Henrika Malmström 1981 Ingå IF Esbo 8.5.

1.38.10 1.38.12 Matleena Ojapalo 1985 Sjundeå IF Lissabon 20.3.

1.39.12 1.39.32 Riitta Paasio 1984 Esbo IF Tavastehus 16.7.

1.40.57 1.41.52 Birgit Walander 1960 Sibbo Helsingfors 7.5.

1.42.40
Carina Lund
Lappträsk IF Mörskom 18.9.

1.43.00
Anna Nordgren 1970 Esbo IF Helsingfors 18.9.

1.43.11 Josefin Enberg 1976 Pargas IF St Karins 29.10.






























MARATON














3.07.18
Anne Mäkelä 1980 Sjundeå IF Kiiminge 24.9.

3.32.10
Mari Seppänen 1988 IF SibboV Helsingfors 20.8.

3.34.16 3.35.29 Matleena Ojapalo 1985 Sjundeå IF Köpenhamn 22.5.

3-46.00 3.46.42 Hanna Malmström 1988 Ingå IF Åbo 2.7.






























100 M HÄCK













13,45 +1,4 Giia Lindström 1987 Esbo IF Jämsänkoski 30.6.
22 13,83 +0,7 Matilda Bogdanoff 1990 Hfors IFK Villmanstrand 13.8.
19 14,34 -1,8 Jonna Berghem 1993 Hangö IK Nurmijärvi 15.6.
19 14,44 +1,0 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.
22 15,25 +1,0 Sara Pöntinen 1991 Sjundeå IF Kristinestad 30.7.
17 15,43 +1,3 Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Vääksy 16.7.
19 15,49 +1,0 Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Ii 27.8.
19 15,59 +0,6 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Vääksy 16.7.
17 15,87 +1,2 Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Åbo 5.8.
22 16,70 -0,1 Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Karis 2.8.
19 17,21 -0,1 Linda Johansson 1993 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
22 17,46 +0,5 Nanna Wackström 1989 Borgå Akilles Jämsänkoski 30.6.










Medvind




19 15,51 +2,6 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Åbo 5.8.










Damer 17 år (76,2 cm)




17 14,52 -0,1 Cecilia Sandell 1995 IF Raseborg Vichtis 13.7.
17 14,82 -0,1 Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.
17 15,03 +0,9 Laura Vainionpää 1995 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 12.8.
17 15,22 -1,3 Charlotte Schönberg 1994 Hfors IFK Karis 13.6.
17 15,25 +0,5 Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Sibbo 18.6.
17 15,42 +0,1 Sandra Pihlström 1994 IF Raseborg Janakkala 22.6.
14 15,64 +0,7 Jessica Rautelin 1997 Esbo IF Esbo/A 31.8.
17 15,84 -0,3 Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Vääksy 16.7.
17 15,91 +0,3 Henna Nevala 1995 Hfors IFK Karis 2.8.
17 16,38 -1,3 Jenni Karstunen 1995 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 19.6.
14 16,94 +0,7 Jasmin Koivunen 1997 Esbo IF Esbo/A 31.8.
17 18,29 +0,3 Emilia Eriksson 1994 Esbo IF Karis 2.8.










Medvind




17 14,90 +3,1 Sandra Pihlström 1994 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 29.7.
17 15,68 -0,3 Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.
17 17,73
Linda Aho 1995 Hfors IFK Kyrkslätt/V 14.6.






























300 M HÄCK













Damer 17 år




17 44,57
Cecilia Sandell 1995 IF Raseborg Jyväskylä 14.8.
17 46,71
Jenni Jäntti 1995 Hfors IFK Jämsänkoski 30.6.
17 47,50 Laura Vainionpää 1995 Hfors IFK Kurikka 20.7.
17 47,94 Noora Ylönen 1995 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 14.8.
17 48,09
Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
17 52,52 Emilia Eriksson 1994 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
17 53,83 84cm Heidi Huitula 1995 Borgå Akilles Karis 3.8.


















17 50,37 84cm Noora Ylönen 1995 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.
17 53,83 84cm Heidi Huitula 1995 Borgå Akilles Karis 3.8.
17 55,03 84cm Emilia Eriksson 1994 Esbo IF Karis 3.8.






























400 M HÄCK












19 62,35
Céline Fogde 1992 Esbo IF Åbo 6.8.
22 64,94
Sara Pöntinen 1991 Sjundeå IF Vichtis 13.7.
19 65,05
Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 21.8.
22 69,56
Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Kristinestad 29.7.
17 72,28
Astrid Montuclard 1995 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.






























1500 M HINDER












14 5.20,54
Jasmin Koivunen 1997 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 5.7.
17 6.23,08
Jarina Leskinen 1994 Hangö IK Helsingfors/D 14.6.






























2000 M HINDER












19 9.22,07
Sophie Suvanto 1993 Hangö IK Helsingfors/D 14.6.





















3000 M HINDER












12.07,83
Taru Ikäheimonen 1976 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 14.6.






























HÖJD













22 175
Linda Sandblom 1989 Hangö IK Esbo/A 5.6.
19 168
Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Åbo 5.8.
13 160
Tilda Lipasti 1998 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 22.5.
19 160
Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Ii 27.8.
17 159
Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Lundo 6.6.
15 156
Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 21.8.
17 156
Johanna Ek 1995 Borgå Akilles Lovisa 3.9.
22 155
Matilda Bogdanoff 1990 Hfors IFK Sibbo 18.6.
14 155
Jessica Rautelin 1997 Esbo IF Esbo/A 31.8.
12 152
Nicolina Nynäs 1999 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 18.6.









17 152
Laura Vainionpää 1995 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
14 151
Jasmin Koivunen 1997 Esbo IF Kuopio 23.7.
17 151
Frida Sevon 1995 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
22 150
Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Vasa 18.6.
17 150
Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Vääksy 16.7.
17 150 Sara Oraheimo 1994 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 31.8.
17 147
Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Vääksy 16.7.
14 145
Nadia Korkman 1997 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
14 145
Annukka Rauha 1997 IF SibboV Borgå 24.7.
15 145
Ingela Bergman 1996 Borgå Akilles Liljendal 25.7.










Damer 19 år forts




19 143
Sophie Suvanto 1993 Hangö IK Hangö 5.9.
14 141 Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 Hfors IFK Nastola/P 9.6.
17 141
Matilda Wikström 1995 IF SibboV Sibbo 6.8.
17 141
Fanny Rousu 1995 Hangö IK Hangö 5.9.










Damer 17 år forts




17 140
Laura Unt 1994 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
13 140
Iida Kalliomäki 1998 Sjundeå IF Ingå 9.8.
14 140
Josefina Paqvalen 1997 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 21.8.
17 140
Aino Visuri 1994 IF SibboV Esbo/A 31.8.
15 140
Krista Lindholm 1996 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 31.8.
17 140
Cecilia Sandell 1995 IF Raseborg Lovisa 3.9.
17 140
Heidi Markelin 1995 Esbo IF Esbo/A 15.9.






























STAV














350
Anna Gustafson 1986 Pargas IF Es bo/A 25.7.
17 291
Maria Hannula 1994 Borgå Akilles Borgå 24.7.
15 284
Kristina Nyholm 1996 Borgå Akilles Borgå 22.6.
14 270
Ida Turunen 1997 Hfors IFK Lojo 11.6.
15 261
Mikaela Karppelin 1996 Pargas IF Åbo 11.9.
11 256
Saga Andersson 2000 Esbo IF Borgå 7.9.
17 250
Emilia Eriksson 1994 Esbo IF Esbo/A 21.6.
14 242
Jessica Rautelin 1997 Esbo IF Borgå 10.8.
14 240
Jasmin Koivunen 1997 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 20.8.
14 232
Stina Rautomaa 1997 Borgå Akilles Kristinestad 30.7.
17 200
Aino Visuri 1994 IF SibboV Esbo/A 21.6.






























LÄNGD













22 574 +1,1 Matilda Bogdanoff 1990 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
19 559 0,0 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Lovisa 2.9.
19 543 +1,7 Emma Henriksson 1993 Borgå Akilles Helsingfors/D 21.7.
15 542 +1,3 Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.
19 534 +0,9 Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.

533 -0,3 Giia Lindström 1987 Esbo IF Mariehamn 17.9.
19 526 +1,1 Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.
17 525 +1,0 Henna Nevala 1995 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 12.8.
17 525 +1,4 Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Jyväskylä 12.8.
17 524 +1,3 Laura Vainionpää 1995 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.









17 521 +1,3 Ida Gustafsson 1995 IF Raseborg Kyrkslätt/V 31.5.
17 521 +0,9 Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Nurmijärvi 15.6.
17 521 -0,2 Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Esbo/A 31.8.
19 512 +1,3 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboV Vichtis 13.7.
13 510 +1,6 Tilda Lipasti 1998 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 5.6.
14 509 +1,4 Jessica Rautelin 1997 Esbo IF Ii 26.8.
22 505 +1,3 Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Nummi 10.7.
22 500 +0,4 Evelin Panelius 1989 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
13 499 0,0 Iida Kalliomäki 1998 Sjundeå IF Karis 13.6.
17 499 +1,9 Sara Oraheimo 1994 IF Raseborg Karis 3.8.









17 498 -1,7 Adriana Turunen Forsbäck 1995 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 2.9.
17 496 +0,7 Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboV Sibbo 29.6.
22 488 +0,8 Nanna Wackström 1989 Borgå Akilles Helsingfors/D 21.7.
17 487 +0,2 Sandra Pihlström 1994 IF Raseborg Karis 26.7.
17 487 -1,2 Heini Vainionpää 1995 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
14 483 +0,7 Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 Hfors IFK Hyvinge 4.9.
14 481 0,0 Sandra Ekblom 1997 Hfors IFK Varkaus 13.8.
17 480 +1,2 Johanna Ek 1995 Borgå Akilles Esbo/A 18.6.
17 479 +1,0 Anna Korkman 1995 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.
14 477 -0,7 Emma Ahlberg 1997 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.









19 474 +1,2 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.
14 473 +0,8 Johanna Ahola 1997 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 17.5.
14 471 +1,7 Nadia Korkman 1997 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 20.8.










Damer 19 år forts




15 468 -1,5 Jasmin Westerlund 1996 Borgå Akilles Kristinestad 30.7.
14 468 +0,8 Jasmin Koivunen 1997 Esbo IF Ii 26.8.
12 467 -0,5 Nicolina Nynäs 1999 IF Raseborg Vetil 21.7.
19 466 -0,6 Hanna Backman 1993 Lovisa Tor Lovisa 2.9.
17 465 +1,9 Nadja Forsell 1994 Borgå Akilles Karis 3.9.
15 463 +0,2 Emelie Rancken 1996 IF Raseborg Karis 13.6.
14 460 +0,2 Carmen Antonio 1997 Hfors IFK Vanda/D 11.5.










Damer 17 år forts




15 458 +1,7 Ronja Lindberg 1996 Borgå Akilles Kyrkslätt 20.8.
14 455 +1,8 Annukka Rauha 1997 IF SibboV Sibbo 6.8.
17 453 +0,6 Sara Kytölä 1995 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.
14 452 +1,8 Sofia Fernholm 1997 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 20.8.










Medvind




22 601 +5,1 Matilda Bogdanoff 1990 Hfors IFK Kristinestad 29.7.
15 556 +3,2 Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Uleåborg 28.8.
19 539 +2,8 Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboV Kristinestad 29.7.
17 539 Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Esbo/A 15.9.
19 527 +3,1 Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboV Kristinestad 29.7.
13 523 +3,8 Tilda Lipasti 1998 Hfors IFK Kyrkslätt 20.8.
17 508 +3,3 Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboV Borgå 24.7.
14 482 +2,3 Sandra Ekblom 1997 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 18.6.
14 481
Nadia Korkman 1997 Esbo IF Esbo/A 24.8.
17 476 +2,3 Nadja Forsell 1994 Borgå Akilles Borgå 24.7.
15 468 +2,5 Ronja Lindberg 1996 Borgå Akilles Borgå 24.7.
11 461
Saga Andersson 2000 Esbo IF Esbo/A 24.8.
15 460 +2,3 Krista Lindholm 1996 IF Raseborg Kyrkslätt 20.8.
14 459 +2,3 Sofia Fernholm 1997 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 20.8.
17 450
Heidi Pöntinen 1994 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 8.9.






























TRESTEG













17 11,80 +0,5 Heini Vainionpää 1995 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 14.8.
17 11,37 +1,8 Ida Gustafsson 1995 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 22.7.
14 11.37 +1,4 Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 Hfors IFK Varkaus 14.8.
19 11,32 +1,6 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 20.8.
19 11,22 +1,8 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Valkeakoski 20.8.
13 11,18 -0,1 Iida Kalliomäki 1998 Sjundeå IF Lojo 17.9.
15 11,16 +0,8 Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Grankulla 19.5.
19 11,15 +1,0 Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboV Kristinestad 30.7.
14 10,90 -1,0 Jessica Rautelin 1997 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 21.8.
17 10,89 +0,6 Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Hyvinge 3.9.









13 10,46 -0,2 Tilda Lipasti 1998 Hfors IFK Kyrkslätt 21.8.
17 10,30 +0,4 Sara Oraheimo 1994 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
17 10,28 +1,6 Johanna Ek 1995 Borgå Akilles Kristinestad 30.7.
14 10,04 +1,0 Jasmin Koivunen 1997 Esbo IF Grankulla 19.5.
14 10,01 +1,5 Carmen Antonio 1997 Hfors IFK Tusby 4.8.
13 9,94 -3,.4 Isabella Hannén 1998 Sjundeå IF Kyrkslätt 21.8.
14 9,92 +0,5 Sandra Ekblom 1997 Hfors IFK Varkaus 14.8.
15 9,86 +1,6 Elli Loukasmäki 1996 Hfors IFK Lojo 12.6.
14 9,84 -1,6 Sofia Fernholm 1997 Esbo IF Kyrkslätt 21.8.
12 9,83 +0,4 Nicolina Nynäs 1999 IF Raseborg Karis 23.8.
17 9,80 0,0 Amanda Åström 1995 Esbo IF Karis 16.8.










Damer 17 år forts




15 9,68 +0,3 Fredrika Lindeberg 1996 Sjundeå IF Esbo/A 21.6.
15 9,59 -0,3 Ronja Lindberg 1996 Borgå Akilles Kyrkslätt 21.8.
17 9,58 -1,3 Heidi Pöntinen 1994 Sjundeå IF Karis 16.8.
15 9,50 +0,6 Klara Fält 1996 Lovisa Tor Janakkala 16.7.
17 9,39 -0,6 Matilda Wikström 1995 IF SibboV Karis 16.8.
15 9,34 +0,6 Kadri Unt 1996 Esbo IF Grankulla 19.5.
17 9,28 +1,6 Laura Unt 1994 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
14 9,26 +0,4 Stina Rautomaa 1997 Borgå Akilles Esbo/A 21.6.










Medvind




17 11,46 +2,7 Ida Gustafsson 1995 IF Raseborg Helsingfors/D 22.7.
19 11,46 +2,2 Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 20.8.
19 11,27 +2,9 Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
14 10,39 +3,9 Carmen Antonio 1997 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 19.6.
17 10,10 +3,3 Amanda Åström 1995 Esbo IF Esbo/A 19.6.
14 10,06
Johanna Ahola 1997 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 31.5.
15 9,81 +4,6 Ronja Lindberg 1996 Borgå Akilles Kristinestad 29.7.
14 9,51
Rebecca Hannén 1997 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 31.5.
15 9,48 +2,9 Laura Unt 1996 Esbo IF Kristinestad 30.7.
15 9,47
Saara Haapalahti 1996 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 1.9.
17 9,29
Fanny Österlund 1994 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 1.9.
15 9,23 +5,6 Elli Loukasmäki 1996 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 21.6.






























KULA













22 12,52
Cindy Manelius 1991 Ingå IF Karis 13.6.
17 11,62
Jessica Meriheinä 1995 Liljendal IK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
17 10,69
Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Åbo 5.8.
22 10,50
Matilda Bogdanoff 1990 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
22 10,46
Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Nystad 28.5.
13 10,28
Susanna Törrönen 1998 IF SibboV Helsingfors/D 21.7.
19 9,97
Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Vasa 18.6.
22 9,89
Noora Lindström 1991 IF SibboV Sibbo 25.9.

9,36
Annette Forss 1987 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.
19 9,30
Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Karis 3.8.










Damer 19 år forts




19 8,94
Lina Frisk 1993 IF SibboV Sibbo 1.6.
17 8,63
Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Lojo 2.6.
19 8,37 Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboV Karis 3.8.










Damer 17 år (3 kg)




17 14,16
Jessica Meriheinä 1995 Liljendal IK Sibbo 6.8.
17 13,31
Annika Nevala 1994 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 13.8.
17 13,22
Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Valkeakoski 5.7.
13 12,09
Susanna Törrönen 1998 Esbo IF Sibbo 6.8.
17 11,99
Sandra Pihlström 1994 IF Raseborg Karis 13.6.
15 11,76
Kristina Nyholm 1996 Borgå Akilles Borgå 8.8.
17 11,60
Cecilia Sandell 1995 IF Raseborg Karis 13.6.
17 11,60
Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboV Orimattila 10.9.
17 11,32
Fanny Österlund 1994 Sjundeå IF Karis 26.7.
15 11,27
Elin Sjölund 1996 Sjundeå IF Nummi 10.7.









17 11,07
Sara Oraheimo 1994 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 29.7.
15 10,61
Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Esbo/E 8.10.
17 10,25
Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Karis 3.8.
17 10,01
Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Vasa 18.6.
17 9,59 Heini Vainionpää 1995 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.
14 9,58
Johanna Ahola 1997 Sjundeå IF Kyrkslätt 21.8.
17 9,44
Henna Nevala 1994 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.
17 9,42
Adriana Turunen Forsbäck 1995 Lovisa Tor Karis 16.8.
15 9,40
Felicia Jensen 1996 IF Raseborg Lovisa 3.9.






























DISKUS













17 40,17
Jessica Meriheinä 1995 Liljendal IK Sibbo 25.5.
22 39,18
Cindy Manelius 1991 Ingå IF Kristinestad 29.7.

38,77
Martina Back 1988 Hfors IFK Esbo/A 26.7.
13 37,50
Susanna Törrönen 1998 Esbo IF Ikalis 24.6.
19 34,25
Tea Taipale 1993 Virkby Start Karis 3.8.
17 33,71
Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Pargas 6.9.
22 30,56
Noora Lindströn 1991 IF SibboV Sibbo 25.9.
17 29,55
Sara Oraheimo 1994 IF Raseborg Esbo/A 31.8.
17 29,22
Annika Nevala 1994 Hfors IFK Karis 3.8.
17 27,75
Anita Westerholm 1995 IF Raseborg Kristinestad 30.7.










27,68
Susanne Måsabacka 1960 Hfors IFK St Michel 31.7.
15 27,29
Aurora Troberg 1996 Esbo IF Esbo/A 31.8.
17 27,06
Fanny Österlund 1994 Sjundeå IF Ingå 9.8.
15 27,00
Elin Sjölund 1996 Sjundeå IF Karis 3.8.










Damer 19 år forts




17 26,02
Cecilia Sandell 1995 IF Raseborg Karis 3.8.
17 25,84
Vilma Alanlo 1994 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.
17 24,37
Sandra Pihlström 1994 IF Raseborg Mariehamn 17.9.
17 23,91
Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboV Esbo/A 31.8.
19 23,57
Nea Gottberg 1993 IF Raseborg Karis 3.8.
19 23,42
Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 1.9.
14 21,92
Nina Blom 1997 Ingå IF Karis 3.8.






























SLÄGGA













19 55,11
Junia Koivu 1993 Esbo IF Esbo/A 5.6.
17 48,79
Rebecca Barck 1994 Hfors IFK Jyväskylä 13.8.
17 43,45
Jessica Meriheinä 1995 Liljendal IK Kristinestad 30.7.
17 42,79
Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Esbo/A 31.8.
22 39,00
Cindy Manelius 1991 Ingå IF Ingå 4.9.
17 36,94
Anita Westerholm 1995 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
22 34,15
Noora Lindström 1991 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.

33,00
Linda Holmström 1986 Hfors IFK Helsingfors/D 21.7.
19 29,91
Lina Frisk 1993 IF SibboV Mariehamn 17.9.
14 29,06
Nina Blom 1997 Ingå IF Karis 2.8.
19 28,91
Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 21.7.
14 28,75
Annika Lindholm 1997 Esbo IF Esbo/A 31.8.
17 28,08
Tytti Westerlund 1995 Virkby Start Sjundeå 23.8.










Damer 19 år forts




17 24,88
Fanny Österlund 1994 Sjundeå IF Sjundeå 23.8.
19 23,80
Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboV Karis 2.8.
17 23,80
Jarina Leskinen 1994 Hangö IK Hangö 8.9.
17 21,96
Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboV Sibbo 25.9.
17 21,24
Sara Oraheimo 1994 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
17 21,20
Fanny Rousu 1995 Hangö IK Hangö 8.9.
17 20,66
Emilia Eriksson 1994 Esbo IF Mariehamn 17.9.






























SPJUT













19 36,73
Nea Gottberg 1993 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
22 35,74
Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Vasa 19.6.
15 35,52
Elin Sjölund 1996 Sjundeå IF Karis 2.8.
19 35,05
Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Valkeakoski 21.8.
22 34,66
Matilda Bogdanoff 1990 Hfors IFK Sibbo 19.6.
17 34,60
Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Nystad 21.7.
17 33,71
Annika Nevala 1995 Hfors IFK Karis 2.8.
17 33,31
Henna Nevala 1995 Hfors IFK Forssa 18.7.
17 32,48
Fanny Österlund 1994 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
17 32,43
Sara Oraheimo 1994 IF Raseborg Karis 26.7.









22 32,43
Noora Lindström 1991 IF SibboV Sibbo 25.9.
17 31,49
Jessica Meriheinä 1995 Liljendal IK Sibbo 25.9.
14 30,77
Johanna Ahola 1997 Sjundeå IF Karis 2.8.
19 29,12
Anna Lindholm 1992 Hfors IFK Helsinfors/B 5.9.
22 28,95
Sara Pöntinen 1991 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
19 26,65
Linda Johansson 1993 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
17 25,95
Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.
17 25,81
Hannah Hietala 1995 Esbo IF Esbo/A 15.9.
17 25,65
Emelie Österman 1995 IF SibboV Sibbo 25.9.










Damer 19 år forts




17 24,98
Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.
17 24,89
Emilia Eriksson 1994 Esbo IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
19 23,56
Hanna Ylöstalo 1992 IF SibboV Helsingfors/D 22.7.
19 23,16
Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Ii 28.8.
19 23,15
Linda Fröberg 1992 Sjundeå IF Helsingfors/D 22.7.
17 22,62
Anita Westerholm 1995 IF Raseborg Karis 2.8.
19 21,58
Elin Holmberg 1993 IF SibboV Karis 2.8.






























7-KAMP













22 5 027
Matilda Bogdanoff 1990 Hfors IFK Sibbo 19.6.



(13,91/+1,6 155 10,12 25,73/+0,1 569/+1,2 34,66 2.31,11)
19 4 383
Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.



(16,18/+0,3 153 9,56 27,21/-0,7 534/+0,9 35,00 2.36,36)
19 4 305
Kira Kytölä 1993 Esbo IF Åbo 6.8.



(15,51/+2,6 168 7,37 26,92/+1,2 519/+0,6 20,60 2.28,54)
17 4 207
Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.



(15,43/+1,3 150 8,33 25,98 518/+1,7 24,98 2.38,56)
17 4 205
Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Åbo 6.8.



(15,87/+1,2 156 10,69 27,94/+1,2 502/-0,9 33,04 2.48,82)
22 3 981
Yvonn Lindholm 1991 Pargas IF Vasa 19.6.



(17,47/-0,7 150 10,04 28,76/+1,8 470/-0,5 35,74 2.33,75)










Damer 17 år





17 4 207 * Annika Silvennoinen 1995 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.



(15,43/+1,3 150 8,33 25,98 518/+1,7 24,98 2.38,56)
17 4 583
Ida Otstavel 1994 Pargas IF Sibbo 19.6.



(15,25/+0,5 155 12,86 27,07/+2,3 505/+1,2 34,37 2.42,98)
17 4 012
Saara Kari 1994 Esbo IF Vääksy 17.7.



(15,84/-0,3 147 9,73 28,25/-1,2 510/-0,6 25,95 2.39,35)

* = med seniorredsakp


































4x100 M














46,06 Janna Rosenqvist -85, Matilda Bogdanoff -90, Hfors IFK Tusby 9.7.


Jasmina Viitala -89, Jasmin Showlah -89


19 49,66 Jenny Fagerstedt -93, Annika Silvennoinen -95 Esbo IF Tusby 9.7.


Kira Kytölä -93, Anna Korkman -95


19 52,0 Lina Frisk -93, Tiia Kokko -92, IF SibboV Tusby 6.6.


Elin Holmberg -93, Hanna Ylöstalo -92








17 48,98 Frida Sevon -95, Sandra Pihlström -94, IF Raseborg Tusby 9.7.


Emelie Rancken -96, Cecilia Sandell -95


17 50,46 Jessica Rautelin -97, Annika Silvennoinen -95, Esbo IF Kristinestad 29.7.


Saara Kari -94, Anna Korkman -95


17 51,35 Charlotte Schönberg -94, Heini Vainionpää -95, Hfors IFK Esbo/A 18.6.


Jenni Jäntti 95, Henna Nevala -95


15 51,38 Lotta Kemppinen -98, Sabina von Koskull -96, Hfors IFK Tusby 9.7.


Tilda Lipasti -98, Nea Mattila -99


17 52,09 Emma Ahlberg -97, Aino Tapio -97, IF SibboV Tusby 6.6.


Matilda Wikström -95, Emelie Österman -95


15 53,48 Johanna Ahola -97, Fredrika Lindeberg -96, Sjundeå IF Borgå 2.6.


Rebecca Hannén -97, Sara Haapalahti -96


17 53,77 Annika Nevala -94, Linda Aho -95, Hfors IFK Tusby 6.6.


Jenni Karstunen -95, Ida Turunen -97
































4x300 M













17 2.50,05 Krista Lindholm -96, Sandra Pihlström -94 IF Raseborg Tusby 10.7.


Cecilia Sandell -95, Frida Sevon -95


15 2.56,76 Sofia Fernholm -97, Jessica Rautelin -97, Esbo IF Tusby 7.6.


Jasmin Koivunen -97, Aurora Troberg -96


17 2.56,80 Jenni Jäntti -95, Noora Ylönen -95, Hfors IFK Tusby 7.6.


Laura Vainionpää -95, Charlotte Schönberg -94


17 2.57,68 Matilda Wikström -95, Stella Westerlund -97, IF SibboV Tusby 10.7.


Emelie Österman -95, Caroline Holmgren -95


17 3.01,70 Johanna Ahola -97, Rebecca Hannén -97, Sjundeå IF Tusby 7.6.


Iida Kalliomäki -98, Fanny Österlund -94


17 3.04,15 Sara Romppainen -97, Laura Martikainen -94, Hfors IFK Tusby 7.6.


Pinja Pikkupeura -97, Nea Mattila -99


17 3.10,31 Saara Kari -94, Kiialiina Tonttila -95, Esbo IF Tusby 7.6.


Laura Unt -94, Sara Kytölä -95























4x400 M













19 3.53,38 Anna Korkman -95, Céline Fogde -92, Esbo IF Tusby 10.7.


Tinja Lindgren -93, Jemima Backman -92



3.59,30 Jasmina Viitala -89, Matilda Bogdanoff -90, Hfors IFK Tusby 10.7.


Jenni Vänttinen -88, Jasmin Showlah -89


19 4.06,16 Jenny Fagerstedt -93, Annika SIlvennoinen 95, Esbo IF Tusby 10.7.


Saara Kari -94, Kira Kytölä -93


19 4.14,87 Elin Holmberg -93, Matilda Wikström -95, IF SibboV Tusby 7.6.


Tiia Kokko -92, Hanna Ylöstalo -92



4.44,32 Taru Ikäheimonen -76, Matleena Ojapalo -85, Sjundeå IF Tusby 7.6.


Annika Kottonen -93, Anna Koponen -79























3x800 M













19 7.00,52 Tinja Lindgren -93, Amanda Åström -95, Esbo IF Tusby 9.7.


Jemima Backman -92


19 8.20,55 Jenny Lehtosaari -97, Rafaela Ilmoni -92, Hfors IFK Tusby 6.6.


Ina Westerlund -92








17 7.27,38 Jasmin Koivunen -97, Jessica Rautelin -97, Esbo IF Tusby 6.6.


Amanda Åström -95


17 8.00,11 Nadia Korkman -97, Elisa Pollari -95, Esbo IF Tusby 6.6.


Aurora Troberg -96


17 8.23,89 Linda Aho -95, Pinja Pikkupeura -97, Hfors IFK Tusby 6.6.


Sara Romppainen 97,























4x800 M













15 9.48,27 Jasmin Koivunen -97, Keren Backman -98, Esbo IF Tusby 10.7.


Nadia Korkman -97, Jessica Rautelin -97























4x100 M HÄCK












19 1.01,10 Jenny Fagerstedt -93, Céline Fogde -92, Esbo IF Tusby 10.7.


Kira Kytölä -93, Annika Silvennoinen -95


17 1.01,58 Charlotte Schönberg -94, Henna Nevala -95, Hfors IFK Tusby 10.7.


Jenni Karstunen -95, Laura Vainionpää -95


17 1.09,55 Laura Unt -94, Sara Kytölä -95, Esbo IF Tusby 7.6.


Sofia Fernholm -97, Saara Kari -94
































G Å N G
















3000 M













19 14.49,36
Annika Norrman 1993 Esbo IF Nurmijärvi 15.6.
17 15.29,68
Amanda Åström 1995 Esbo IF Kauhava 12.7.









17 18.11,09
Kialiina Tonttila 1995 Esbo IF Nurmijärvi 15.6.





















5000 M




19 25.14,03
Annika Norrman 1993 Esbo IF Halden 17.9.
17 28.24,3
Amanda Åström 1995 Esbo IF Esbo/A 26.7.





















10 KM




19 54.26
Annika Norrman 1993 Esbo IF Tusby 24.4.





















3x3000 M














50.05,75
Amanda Åström -95, Kialiina Tonttila -95, Esbo IF Tusby 10.7.



Annika Norrman -93