NÅID FRIIDROTT STATISTIK FLICKOR  2012
Flickor 15 år upptaterat 14.1.2013
100m
13,05 1,7 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
13,06 1,2 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 15.5. K:slätt/V distr
13,16 1,9 Sofia Fernholm Esbo IF 18.8. Vasa FM
13,33 1,7 Emma Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
13,35 2,0 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
13,50 -1,5 Johanna Ahola Sjundeå IF 1.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
13,50 1,2 Stella Westerlund IF Sibbo Vargarna 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
13,63 0,0 Sandra Ekblom HIFK-Friidrott 1.8. Sibbo DM
13,65 -2,5 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A Youth
13,68 1,4 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 15.5. K:slätt/V distr
13,73 0,4 Sari Romppainen HIFK-Friidrott 27.5. Vanda/M sinettit
13,87 1,4 Josefina Pagvalén Esbo IF 15.5. K:slätt/V distr
14,16 0,4 Celina Österlund Esbo IF 27.5. Vanda/M sinettit
14,32 0,2 Sara Huhtanen Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
14,55 -3,8 Ida Turunen HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A yang
14,61 -2,1 Carmen Antonio HIFK-Friidrott 9.6. H:fors/B op gp
14,62 1,1 Jenny Lehtosaari HIFK-Friidrott 1.8. Sibbo DM
14,66 0,2 Pinja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
14,78 0,2 Juliet Lindfors Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
14,84 1,1 Vilma Törmälä HIFK-Friidrott 1.8. Sibbo DM
14,91 0,0 Sofia Bäckström IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
Manuell
12,8h -1,8 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla skolM
13,6h -1,8 Josefina Pagvalén Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla skolM
14,4h 0,6 Jenny Lehtosaari HIFK-Friidrott 18.5. Esbo/O tapiot g
Manuell medvind
14,1h 2,5 Carmen Antonio HIFK-Friidrott 18.5. Esbo/O tapiot g
14,2h Johanna Ahola Sjundeå IF 17.5. Ingå samarbetst
14,5h Juliet Linfdors Lovisa Tor 4.6. Lovisa Hippo
300m
40,70 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
41,73 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
43,29 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 19.8. Vasa FM
43,94 Johanna Ahola Sjundeå IF 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
44,04 Stella Westerlund IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
44,16 Sofia Fernholm Esbo IF 19.8. Vasa FM
44,70 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 22.6. Somero juhannusk
45,96 Rebecca Hannén Sjundeå IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
47,7h Ronja Horsma HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A yag
49,35 Vilma Törmälä HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
49,41 Jenny Lehtosaari HIFK-Friidrott 8.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
49,3h Jenny Lehtosaari HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A yag
800m
2.16,48 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 18.8. Vasa FM
2.19,87 Rebecca Hannén Sjundeå IF 18.8. Vasa FM
2.23,02 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångk
2.25,63 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 18.8. Vasa FM
2.32,17 Pinja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 8.8. Tusby nat
2.32,81 Josefin Pagvalén Esbo IF 15.9. K:slätt/V kommunM
2.40,73 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk
2.41,76 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK-Friidrott 22.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
2.44,34 Vilma Törmälä HIFK-Friidrott 14.6. Jämsä/J Karneval
2.45,19 Catharina Höglund IF Sibbo Vargarna 15.9. Raseborg/K SFI serien
2.45,52 Ronja Horsma HIFK-Friidrott 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
2.51,09 Stella Westerlund IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk
2.51,80 Celine Österlund Esbo IF 20.6. K:slätt/V distr
2.57,16 Sara Huhtanen Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
2.58,97 Sandra Weckström IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök
2000m
6.45,64 Rebecca Hannén Sjundeå IF 19.8. Vasa FM
7.09,73 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 27.5. Vanda/M sinettit
7.39,32 Nadja Korkman Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
7.58,53 Pinja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 22.7. Kouvola/K Kouvola jg
8.01,3h Josefina Pagvalén Esbo IF 10.5. Sjundeå spring cup
8.03,19 Ronja Horsma HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo D
8.11,04 Catharina Höglund IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
8.35,82 Sara Huhtanen Lovisa Tor 28.6. Lovisa ÖK
1500m hinder
5.42,00 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 5.6. Salo distr
6.21,29 Ronja Horsma HIFK-Friidrott 18.6. Vanda/S distr
80m häck 76,2 cm
11,88 0,6 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångkamp
12,19 0,6 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångkamp
12,59 1,5 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
12,74 1,0 Sofia Fernholm Esbo IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
12,89 2,0 Emma Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
13,01 1,0 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
13,32 -0,7 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångkamp
13,79 2,0 Tiiu Kilpeläinen Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
13,87 1,0 Josefina Pagvalén Esbo IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
13,88 1,0 Carmen Antonio HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
14,02 -0,4 Annukka Rauha IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk
14,04 1,4 Celina Österlund Esbo IF 5.6. K:slätt/V distr
Medvind
13,21 2,1 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
200m häck 76,2cm
29,27 0,8 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
29,99 1,9 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 17.8. Vasa FM
30,28 0,6 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 1.8. Sibbo DM
31,23 0,6 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK-Friidrott 1.8. Sibbo DM
31,82 -0,1 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 7.8. Tusby nat
Manuel tid
37,5h 2,0 Celina Österlund Esbo IF 18.5. Esbo/O Tapiot g
40,0h 2,0 Vilma Törmälä HIFK-Friidrott 18.5. Esbo/O Tapiot g
Medvind
29.66 2,1 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 17.8. Vasa FM
30,64 4,2 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK-Friidrott 17.8. Vasa FM
3000m gång
Höjd
1,53 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 5.7. Kauhava Karneval
1,51 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångk
1,48 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångk
1,47 Annukka Rauha IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo skolM
1,42 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
1,41 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK-Friidrott 22.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
1,41 Josefin Pagvalén Esbo IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
1,35 Johanna Ahola Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
1,32 Nea Veikonheimo IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk
1,32 Emma Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk
Stav
3,00 Ida Turunen HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. H:fors/D PM
2,90 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 15.9. Raseborg/K SFI serien
2,40 Nea Veikonheimo IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.9. Nådendal Vattenfall
2,35 Stina Rautomaa Borgå Akilles 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
2,25 Viktoria Jakaus HIFK-Friidrott 17.8. Vasa FM
Längd
5,32 0,3 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångkamp
5,13 0,2 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
5,06 0,6 Sandra Ekblom HIFK-Friidrott 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
4,98 1,3 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK-Friidrott 14.6. Jämsä/J Karneval
4,86 1,3 Carmen Antonio HIFK-Friidrott 18.8. Vasa FM
4,82 -0,6 Emma Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 12.7. H:fors/D distr
4,74 0,4 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 18.5. Esbo/O Tapiot g
4,65 -0,5 Annukka Rauha IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
4,62 0,1 Nadja Korkman Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångkamp
4,63 -0,4 Johanna Ahola Sjundeå IF 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
4,51 1,8 Stella Westerlund IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.8. Sibbo DM
4,50 -0,8 Sofia Fernholm Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla skolM
4,39 0,2 Josefina Pagvalén Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
4,21 1,5 Annika Lindholm Esbo IF 1.8. Sibbo DM
4,08 0,8 Nea Veikonheimo IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
4,06 1,2 Sara Romppainen HIFK-Friidrott 18.5. Esbo/O Tapiot g
4,03 0,0 Juliet Lindfors Lovisa Tor 28.6. Lovisa ÖK
3,96 0,3 Celina Österlund Esbo IF 18.5. Esbo/O Tapiot g
Medvind/utan vind
4,75 Johanna Ahola Sjundeå IF 17.5. Ingå samarbetst
4,68 2,5 Nadja Korkman Esbo IF 1.8. Sibbo DM
4,59 2,3 Stella Westerlund IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.8. Sibbo DM
4,38 Juliet Lindfors Lovisa Tor 4.6. Lovisa Hippo
4,28 2,3 Celina Österlund Esbo IF 18.5. Esbo/O tapiot g
4,27 Pinja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa Kommun.kamp
3,95 Malin Heimberg Virkby Start 17.5. Ingå samarbetst
Tresteg
11,41 0,2 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK-friidrott 19.8. Vasa FM
10,79 1,7 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 26,6, Esbo/A yag
10,64 0,4 Carmen Antonio HIFK-friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
10,50 -0,2 Sandra Ekblom HIFK-friidrott 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
10,07 1,5 Annuka Rauha IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
9,43 -1,0 Ida Turunen HIFK-friidrott 7.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
9,20 1,4 Stella Westerlund IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.7. Sibbo/S distr
8,93 1,6 Emma Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.7. Sibbo/S distr
8,74 1,3 Stina Rautomaa Borgå Akilles 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
Medvind/utan vind
8,87 Juliet Lindfors Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
7,95 Pinja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
Kula 3kg
10,22 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 4.8. Vääksy nat
9,85 Johanna Ahola Sjundeå IF 1.8. Sibbo DM
9,83 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 1,8 Sibbo DM
9,69 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 1.8. Sibbo DM
9,37 Saila Karivieri Liljendal IK 19.5. Borgå/B Vårkast
9,11 Annika Lindholm Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
8,93 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK-Friidrott 14.9. H:fors/D KLLpm
8,45 Aino  Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo klubbM
8,38 Sofia Fernholm Esbo IF 17.5. Lahtis/R Reilu cup
8,25 Emma Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
8,25 Annukka Rauha IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.9. Nådendal Vattenfall
8,07 Nina Blom Ingå IF 19.6. Sjundeå samarbetst
Diskus 750g
30,44 Nina Blom Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
28,62 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 23.8. Vanda/H distr
26,38 Annika Lindholm Esbo IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
24,46 Johanna Ahola Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
21,65 Nea Westerlund Virkby Start 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
21,09 Saila Karivieri Liljendal IK 14.5. Lovisa/S Gren dag
Slägga 3,0kg
42,53 Nina Blom Ingå IF 23.9. Sibbo kast mångk
35,05 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 23.9.. Sibbo kast mångk
33,89 Annika Lindholm Esbo IF 23.9. Sibbo kast mångk
26,64 Johanna Ahola Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
26,27 Saila Karivieri Liljendal IK 2.elo Liljendal klubbt
20,76 Catharina Höglund IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
19,50 Annukka Rauha IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
19,26 Nea Veikonheimo IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
Spjut 400g
39,62 Johanna Ahola Sjundeå IF 7.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
33,11 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
29,05 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 15.5. K:slätt/V distr
28,97 Nea Westerlund Virkby Start 1.8. Sibbo DM
26,40 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK-Friidrott 1.8. Sibbo DM
23,39 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk
22,82 Saila Karivieri Liljendal IK 5.6. Kouvola/K gren dag
22,73 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 1.8. Sibbo DM
22,17 Rebbecca Hannén Sjundeå IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
20,62 Nina Blom Ingå IF 4.6. Lojo/V samarbetst
5-kamp (80m h, längd, spjut, höjd, 800m)
2.710 Jessica Rautelin Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångk
(11,88/+0,6, 5,32/+0,3, 31,50, 1,51, 2.22,21)
2.411 Jasmin Koivunen Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångk
(12,19/+0,6, 4,73/+0,7, 27,74, 1,48, 2.23,02)
2.048 Nadia Korkman Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångk
(13,32/-0,7, 4,64/-1,0, 21,79, 1,48, 2.28,94)
2. 012 Aino Tapio IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk
(12,79/-0,4, 4,93/-0,7, 23,39, 138, 2.40,73)
1.922 Pinja Pikkupeura HIFK-Friidrott 22.7. hyvinge SFIM mångk
(13,02/+0,9, 4,68/-1,4, 22,23, 1,41, 2.41,76)
1.602 Josefina  Pagvalen Esbo IF 9.9. Åbo FM mångk
(14,90/-0,1,4,38/+0,1, 14,74, 1,39, 2.34,01)
1.541 Emma Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk.
(12,93/-0,4, 4,63/+0,2, 12,46, 1,32, 3.22,90)
1.308 Stella Westerlund IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk.
(15,07/-0,4, 4,48/+1,1, 15,74, 1,11, 2.51,09)
1.177 Annukka Rauha IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk
(14,02/-0,4, 2,40/-0,3, 6,29, 1,35, 3.13,50)
4x80m häck
48,91 Esbo IF 1 14.7. Björneborg FM stafett
(Sofia Fernholm, Jessica Rautelin, Nadia Korkman, Jasmin Koivunen)
50,76 HIFK-Friidrott 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Pinja Pikkupeura, Nea Mattila, Tilda Lipasti, Lotta Kemppinen
57,21 Esbo IF 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Celina Österlund, Saaga Peltoniemi, Josefina Pagvalen, Fi Kilpeläinen)
59,15 IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Emma Ahlberg, Catharina Höglund, Minja Sundén, Stella Westerlund)
4x100m
48,90 HIFK-Friidrott 14.7. Björneborg FM stafett
(Riikka Mäkinen, Lotta Kemppinen, Nea Mattila, Pinja Pikkupeura)
51,47 Esbo IF 1 14.7. Björneborg FM stafett
(Sofia Fernholm, Jasmin Koivunen, Nadia Korkman, Jessica Rautelin)
52,7h IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Emma Ahlberg, Aino Tapio, Stella Westerlund, Annukka Rauha)
53,03 IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Emma Ahlberg, Aino Tapio, Stella Westerlund, Emilia Franzen)
54,13 HIFK-Friidrott 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Tilda Lipasti, Sandra Ekblom, Jenny Lehtisaari, Carmen Antonio)
54,81 Sjundeå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Johanna Ahola, Isabella Hannén, Ylva Sjölund, Aino Pietiläinen)
55,07 Esbo IF 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(FI Kilpeläinen, Josefina Pagvalén, Saaga Peltoniemi, Celina Österlund)
62,43 Borgå Akilles 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Mathilda Staljon, Amanda Liljendal, Katri Erikkilä, Stina Rautomaa)
4x800m
9.46,71 Esbo IF 1 15.7. Björneborg FM stafett
(Jasmin Koivunen, Josefina Pagvalén, Nadia Korkman, Jessica Rautelin)
11.09,48 IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Emilia Franzén, Minja Sundén, Stella Westerlund, Catharina Höglund)
11.19,40 HIFK-Friidrott 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Ronja Horsmaa, Emma Falck, Jenny Lehtisaari, Vilma Törmälä)
11.46,00 Esbo IF 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Celina Österlund, Sofia Fernholm, Annika Lindholm, Saaga Peltoniemi)
Flickor 14 år
100m
12,22 0,9 Lotta Kemppinen HIFK-Friidrott 18.8. Vasa FM
12,66 2,0 Ida Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
12,79 0,9 Riikka Mäkinen HIFK-Friidrott 18.8. Vasa sinettit
13,92 -2,8 Tilda Lipasti HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A yag
14,43 0,3 Aino Pietiläinen Sjundeå IF 28.7. Lojo LJG
14,24 -1,8 Isabella Hannén Sjundeå IF 25.6. Esbo/A yag
14,47 1,4 Sahra Laine HIFK-Friidrott 24.7. Riihimäki Häme games
14,47 1,7 Vera Lensu HIFK-Friidrott 28.8. Nurmijärvi klubbM
14,54 1,5 Minja Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.8. Sibbo DM
14,99 -1,5 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
Manuel
13,9h -1,4 Isabella Hannén Sjundeå IF 18.9. Grankulla skolm
14,2h -1,4 Viola Schulman Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla skolm
14,2h -1,4 Sona Vildén Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla skolm
14,3h -1,4 Saga Peltoniemi Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla skolm
Medvind
12,76 3,2 Riikka Mäkinen HIFK-Friidrott 19.6. Nurmijärvi Ungdoms elit
300m
40,00 Lotta Kemppinen HIFK-Friidrott 19.8. Vasa FM
42,26 Ida Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 1.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
46,55 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
47,63 Minja Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
47,63 Vera Lensu HIFK-Friidrott 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
47,7h Aino Pietiläinen Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
47,95 Sahra Laine HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A Yang
51,06 Emilia Franzen IF Sibbo Vargarna 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
51,46 Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
800m
2.30,08 Vera Lensu HIFK-Friidrott 14.6. Jämsä/J Karneval
2.33,28 Isabella Hannén Sjundeå IF 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM 
2.34,03 Lotta Kemppinen HIFK-Friidrott 22.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
2.35,57 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 15.9. Raseborg/K SFI serien
2.39,7h Josefina Sundman IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E klubbM
2.51,63 Minja Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk.
2.55,14 Emilia Franzén IF Sibbo Vargarna 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
3.07,71 Tilda Lipasti HIFK-Friidrott 7.9. Reso FM mångk
3.09,44 Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
2000m
7.31,13 Vera Lensu HIFK-Friidrott 16.6. Jämsä/J Karneval
8.00,49 Isabella Hannén Sjundeå IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
1500m hinder
80m häck 76,2 cm
11,57 1,0 Lotta  Kemppinen HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
13,14 0,8 Tilda Lipasti HIFK-Friidrott 7.9. Reso FM mångk
14,16 0,9 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 22.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
14,44 2,0 Saga Peltoniemi Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
14,84 2,0 Isabella Hannén Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
15,29 1,0 Minja Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 31.7. Sibbo DM
Manuel tid
12,7h 0,3 Iida Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
Medvind
12,44 2,3 Iida Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
200m häck 76,2cm
29,68 0,6 Lotta  Kemppinen HIFK-Friidrott 1.8. Sibbo DM
32,92 -2,1 Iida Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
34,67 -0,3 Sahra Laine HIFK-Friidrott 7.8. Tusby nat
36,12 0,0 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
Manuel
38,3h -1,6 Elizaveta Visser HIFK-Friidrott 18.5. Esbo/O Tapiot g
3000m gång
Höjd
1,57 Lotta  Kemppinen HIFK-Friidrott 7.9. Reso FM mångk
1,56 Tilda Lipasti HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
1,55 Iida Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
1,44 Vilhelmiina Keskilä HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
1,40 Tiia Gustavsson IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E klubbM
1,35 Aino Pietiläinen Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
1,32 Minja Sundén IF Sibb Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Varspelen
1,31 Sahra Laine HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
1,31 Ylva Sjölund Sjundeå IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
1,30 Astrid Fagerholm Borgå Akilles 13.9. Sibbo skolM
1,26 Elizaveta Visser HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
1,25 Amanda Lijendal Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
Stav
Längd
5,40 -2,7 Lotta Keppinen HIFK Friidrott 8.7. Janakkala janakkala g
5,25 -0,8 Tilda Lipasti HIFK Friidrott 14.6. Jämsä karneval
5,05 0,6 Ida Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå klubbM
4,58 0,8 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
4,49 0,3 Sona Vildén Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla skolM
4,43 1,0 Aino Pietiläinen Sjundeå IF 14.8. Raseborg/K DM
4,35 0,0 Saga Peltoniemi Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla skolM
4,20 0,0 Alexandra Karsten Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla skolM
4,10 0,4 Minja Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
3,85 0,0 Wilma Kinnula Kyrkslätt IF 18.9. Grankulla skolM
Medvind/utan vind
5,64 3,4 Tilda Lipasti HIFK Friidrott 26.6. Esbo/A yang
4,48 3,3 Aino Pietiläinen Sjundeå IF 7.8. K:slätt/V distr
Tresteg
11,65 0,7 Ida Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 19,8 Vasa FM
11,44 1,0 Tilda Lipasti HIFK-Friidrott 19.8. Vasa FM
10,01 0,8 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermark.
8,95 0,8 Aino Pietiläinen Sjundeå IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
8,84 2,0 Saga Peltoniemi Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
Medvind
9,32 Aino Pietiläinen Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
8,33 Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
Kula 3kg
13,97 Susanna Törrönen Esbo IF 13.9. Sibbo SkolM
9,45 Josefine Lundström IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
9,40 Ylva Sjölund Sjundeå IF 1.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
9,13 Roosa Vottonen HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
9,00 Iida  Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
8,56 Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B höstkast
7,57 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E KlubbM
7,48 Miranda Wirén IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo SkolM
6,98 Aino Pietilänen Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
Diskus 750g
49,00 Susanna Törrönen Esbo IF 5.6. K:slätt/V distr
36,18 Lotta Kemppinen HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
32,25 Josefine Lundström IF Raseborg 19.8. Vasa FM
26,86 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K klubbM
25,53 Ylva Sjölund Sjundeå IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
24,13 Iida Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
20,55 Isabella Hannén Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
18,25 Amanda Liljendal Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
17,96 Aino Pietiläinen Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
Slägga 3,0kg
49,49 Josefin Lundström IF Raseborg 7.10. Esbo/E distr
37,93 Anna Westerlund IF Sibbo Vargarna 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
35,35 Susanna Törrönen Esbo IF 23.9. Sibbo kastmångk
31,46 Roosa Vottonen HIFK-Friidrott 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
30,08 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E KlubbM
27,38 Lotta Kemppinen HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
25,82 Ylva Sjölund Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
18,38 Aino Pietiläinen Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
Spjut 400g
37,38 Lotta Kemppinen HIFK-Friidrott 7.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
35,30 Susanna Törrönen Esbo IF 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
34,87 Ylva Sjölund Sjundeå IF 1.8. Sibbo DM
29,86 Josefine Lundström IF Raseborg 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
26,02 Tilda Lipasti HIFK-Friidrott 7.9. Reso FM mångk
22,80 Ida Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
21,76 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM 
18,92 Isabella Hannén Sjundeå IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
16,36 Emilia Franzen IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
16,53 Magdalena Törnqvist IF Pernå Kamraterna 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
5-kamp (80m h, längd, spjut, höjd, 800m)
2.629 Lotta Kemppinen HIFK-Friidrott 22.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
(11,97/+0,9, 5,35/+1,7, 35,50, 1,53, 2.34,03)
1.951 Tilda Lipasti HIFK-Friidrott 7.9. Reso FM mångk
(13,14/+0,8, 4,90/+0,7, 26,02, 1,51, 3.07,71)
1.666 Tiia Gustafsson IF Raseborg 22.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
(14,16/+0,9, 4,42/-1,1, 21,03, 1,38, 2.44,38)
1.214 Minja Sundén IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Krets mångk
(15,99/-0,4, 4,03/+0,8, 11,71,1,29, 2.51,63)
Flickor 13 år
60m
8,16 -3,4 Nea Mattila HIFK-Friidrott 25,6, Esbo/A yag
8,32 2,0 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 7,7. Borgå/C Toppgames
8,57 1,0 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 11.7. Åbo Tilastopaja 
8,69 2,0 Andrea Österman IF Sibbo Vargarna 7,7. Borgå/C Toppgames
8,71 1,8 Adriana Bäcklund IF Stjärnan 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
8,86 0,7 Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
8,99 -0,9 Mikaela Frondelius HIFK-Friidrott 8.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
9,06 0,0 Jennifer Holmberg Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
9,07 0,3 Emmy Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 22.6. Ikalis 90 års j.
9,14 1,2 Amanda Stjernberg Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens olymp
9,15 1,8 Silja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
9,17 0,7 Minea Lindfors HIFK-Friidrott 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
9,20 -0,1 Andurina Pernell IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
9,25 1,6 Alexandra Alasara IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
9,27 0,0 Anna Malmsten IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
9,32 0,9 Emma Metzner IF Raseborg 8.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
9,34 1,7 Emilia Åberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
9,37 0,9 Janina Adolfsson IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
9,39 1,6 Anjelina Halmevaara IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
9,40 1,6 Karin Eriksén IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
Manuel tid
8,4h Adriana Bäcklund IF Stjärnan 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
Medvind
8,31 2,1 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
8,49 2,1 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
8,78 2,1 Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
9,11 2,1 Minea Lindfors HIFK-Friidrott 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
9,29 2,1 Janina Adolfsson IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
200m
26,38 0,1 Nea Mattila HIFK-Friidrott 9.6. H:fors/B op gp
27,89 -0,1 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
28,77 -0,1 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 5,8, Borgå/C F/P inv
29,67 -0,1 Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 5,8, Borgå/C F/P inv
29,79 1,9 Ella Auvinen Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
30,46 1,9 Amanda Stjernberg Borgå Akilles 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
30,78 1,9 Sigrid Berglund Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
30,82 -1,1 Silja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 8.8. Tusby Nat
30,92 0,9 Emma Metzner IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
31,03 1,9 Camilla Höglund IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
31,07 0,2 Mikaela Frondelius HIFK-Friidrott 7.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
31,38 0,0 Nadja Bucker Esbo IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
31,91 1,9 Caisa Jungar Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
Medvind
27,86 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 21.6. Seinäjoki Atria JG
600m
1.47,0h Sandra Jordman Liljendal IK 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
1.47,7h Silja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
1.50,36 Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
2.01,2h Emma Metsner IF Raseborg 23.7. Lundo ratakus
2.05,5h Ingrid Henriksson IF Pernå Kamraterna 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
800m
2.25,32 Nea Mattila HIFK-Friidrott 8.9. Tammerfors KLL
2.34,04 Silja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 8.9. Tammerfors KLL
2.35,27 Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
2.42,20 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
2.45,57 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
2.46,69 Emma Metzner IF Raseborg 14.8. Åbo Junnut
2.50,16 Karin Eriksén IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo SkolM
2.51,90 Antonia Holmgren IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
2.56,59 Camilla Höglund IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
3.04,45 Emmy Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
1000m
3.18,98 Silja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 16.9. Tammerfors TJG
3.19,86 Sandra Jordman Liljendal IK 8.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
3.25,68 Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.29,14 Anni Kotola Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.30,46 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.33,92 Mikaela Frondelius HIFK-Friidrott 8.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
3.34,34 Emma Metzner IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.36,7h Sigrid Berglund Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
3.37,5h Emma Skreslett IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
3.43,48 Madelein Luomanen HIFK-Friidrott 26.6. Esbo/A Yag
3.48,85 Tiia Savonius HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.48,89 Camilla Höglund IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
4.06,68 Josefine Augustsson IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
60m häck 76,2 cm, 6 häckar
9,88 -0,8 Nea Mattila HIFK-Friidrott 14.6. Jämsä/J Karneval
10,34 -1,0 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
10,56 1,0 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
10,58 1,0 Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
10,95 -2,2 Minea Lindfors HIFK-Friidrott 8.8. Tusby nat
11,18 1,0 Emmy Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
11,26 1,0 Karin Eriksén IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
11,50 0,0 Nadja Bucher Esbo IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
12,00 1,0 Madelein Luomanen HIFK-Friidrott 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
12,50 1,0 Adurina Pernell IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
12,91 -0,5 Andrea Österman IF Sibbo-Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
13,05 1,0 Emma Metzner IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
13,19 -0,5 Alexandra Alasara IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
Medvind
9,71 3,4 Nea Mattila HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
10,38 3,4 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
2000m gång
Höjd
1,45 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 29.7. Lojo LJG
1,41 Nadja Bucher Esbo IF 18.5. Esbo/O Tapiot g
1,40 Karin Eriksén IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
1,38 Emmy Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
1,38 Ella Auvinen Esbo IF 18.5. Esbo/O Tapiot g
1,35 Belinda Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
1,35 Ida Tuominen Virkby Start 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
1,35 Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C Måndagst
1,30 Moa Lönnberg IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
1,30 Silja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
1,30 Jennifer Holmberg Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
1,30 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
1,25 Caisa Jungar Esbo IF 26.6. Esbo/A Yag
1,25 Andurina Pernell IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
1,25 Anna Malmsten IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
1,25 Emma Metzner IF Raseborg 2.9. Kimito distr
1,25 Adriana Bäcklund IF Stjärnann 2.9. Lovisa Kommun.kamp
1,20 Tiia Savonius HIFK-Friidrott 14.9. H:fors/D KLLpm
Stav
2,10 Karin Eriksén IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
2,00 Emilia Lindberg Sjundeå IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
2,00 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 15.9. Raseborg/K SFI serien
Längd
4,76 1,0 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
4,69 2,0 Nea Mattila HIFK-Friidrott 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
4,52 1,3 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
4,46 2,0 Andrea Österman IF Sibbo Vargarna 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
4,36 0,2 Nadja Bucker Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
4,16 0,2 Jennifer Holmberg Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
4,11 1,4 Minea Lindfors HIFK-Friidrott 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
4,06 0,9 Caisa Jungar Esbo IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
4,06 1,7 Emilia Lindberg Sjundeå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
4,01 -0,2 Mikaela Frondelius HIFK-Friidrott 7.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
3,98 0,6 Ella Auvinen Esbo IF 28.7. Lojo LJG
3,94 1,1 Anna Malmsten IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
3,91 1,3 Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
3,91 0,7 Belinda Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo klubbM
3,86 1,2 Anjelina Halmevaara IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3,84 1,2 Janina Adolfsson IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
3,83 1,7 Emmy Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
Medvind
4,11 3,1 Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
3,99 2,3 Ella Auvinen Esbo IF 28.7. Lojo LJG
3,85 Amanda Stjernberg Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens Olymp
Tresteg
8,93 1,7 Minea Lindfors HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
8,76 1,3 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubb
8,55 0,9 Madelein Luomanen HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
8,53 0,8 Emmy Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
8,50 -1,2 Andrea Österman IF Sibbo Vargarna 28.6. Lovisa Ök
8,31 1,0 Belinda Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
7,95 0,4 Emma Skreslett IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubb
7,69 1,4 Andruina Pernell IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubb
7,56 1,5 Emma Metzner IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubb
7,39 1,4 Josefine Augustsson IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubb
Medvind
9,03 2,1 Minea Lindfors HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
9,02 2,3 Emmy Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
8,80 3,7 Belinda Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
8,78 2,1 Madelein Luomanen HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
7,57 Emilia Lindberg Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
Kula 2,5kg
11,21 Andrea Österman IF Sibbo Vargarna 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
9,40 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
9,25 Josifine Augustsson IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
8,74 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
8,40 Anna Malmsten IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
8,35 Belinda Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
7,08 Andruina Pernell IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
7,04 Caisa Jungar Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
6,93 Nella Gottberg Virkby Start 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
6,93 Silja Laukkanen Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
6,92 Julia Lindblad IF Raseborg 19.5. Borgå/B Vårkast
Diskus 600g
35,65 Andrea Österman IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
29,01 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K klubbM
26,99 Josefine Augustson IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K klubbM
26,03 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K klubbM
18,98 Emma Metzner IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K klubbM
18,58 Belinda Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
16,45 Alexandra Alasara IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
13,03 Karin Eriksen IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
12,96 Emmy Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
12,54 Lotta Veikonheimo IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
Slägga 2,5kg
33,85 Andrea Österman IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.9. Nådendal Vattenfall
25,21 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
24,00 Anna Malmsten IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
21,34 Belinda Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
19,90 Josefine Augustson IF Raseborg 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
18,78 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
Spjut 400g
34,86 Josefine Augustson IF Raseborg 11.7. Åbo Tilastopaja
31,99 Andrea Österman IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
28,55 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 11.7. Åbo Tilastopaja
27,67 Ida Tuominen Virkby Start 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
26,59 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E KlubbM
25,88 Camilla Höglund IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
25,81 Nadja Bucher Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
25,10 Jennifer Holmberg Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
22,17 Belinda Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
21,82 Anna Malmsten IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E KlubbM
19,12 Nella Gottberg Virkby Start 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
17,58 Karin Eriksén IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
4-kamp (60m h, längd, kula 800m)
1.610 Nicolina Nynäs IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(10,34/-1,0, 4,52/+1,5, 9,19, 2.45,57)
1.479 Anna Dahlström IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(10,77/-1,0, 4,32/+0,7, 8,33, 2.42,20)
1.409 Noora Juslin Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(10,65/-1,0, 4,11/+3,1, 6,37, 2.35,27)
1.163 Andrea Österman IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(12,90/+0,7, 4,02/+0,2, 10,58, 3.20,84)
1.038 Emmy Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(11,63/+0,7, 3,83/-0,2), 6,09, 3.04,45)
942 Emma Metzner IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(13,06/-1,0, 3,76/+0,8, 5,22, 2.49,00)
4x60m häck
46,02 IF Raseborg 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Patricia Sandell, Anna Dahlström, Andurina Pernell, Nicolina Nynäs)
46,55 Esbo IF 1 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Saga Andersson, Ella Auvinen, Nadja Bucher, Molly Pastewcka)
47,30 IF Sibbo Vargarna 1 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
Karin Eriksen, Rosa Wikström, Elin Mickos, Emmy Wickström)
50,5h IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Rosa Wikström, Andrea Österman, Lotta Veikonheimo, Aino Vaapavuori)
51,39 HIFK-Friidrott 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Milla Äikää, Mirea Lindfors, Pinja Konttinen, Madeleine Luomanen)
54,19 IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Matilda Åberg, Andrea Österman, Alexandra Alasara, Emilia Antilla)
4x100m 
55,75 Borgå Akilles 1 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Mikaela Nieminen, Noora Juslin, Emilia Antila, Sandra Liljendal)
55,95 Esbo IF 1 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Ella Auvinen, Nadja Bucher, Jennifer Holmberg, Saga Andersson)
56,13 HIFK-Friidrott 1 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Netta Tuusjärvi, Minea Lindfors, Pinja Konttinen, Nea Mattila)
56,69 IF Raseborg 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Anna Malmsten, Anna Dahlström, Nicolina Nynäs, Andurina Pernell)
56,74 Esbo IF 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Nadja Bucher, Sofia von Bondsdorff, Ella Auvinen, Saga Andersson)
56,90 IF Sibbo Vargarna 1 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Andrea Österman, Emmy Wickström, Elin Mickos, Alexandra Alasara)
57,13 Ingå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Malou Ekholm,  Elvira Niemi, Emma Nordblad, Cecilia Grönholm) 
58,49 IF Raseborg 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Janina Adolfsson, Amanda Fältmarsch, Patricia Sandell, Julia Friman)
58,87 HIFK-Friidrott 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Milla Äikää, Mirea Lindfors, Pinja Konttinen, Madelene Luomanen)
58,7h HIFK-Friidrott 3 25.6. Esbo/A Yag
(Pinja Konttinen, Netta tuusjärvi, Madelein Luomanen, Minea Lindfors)
59,05 Sjundeå IF 1 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Sigrid Berglund, Sofia Forsman, Ellen Voutilainen, Moa Wasström)
59,25 Borgå Akilles 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Katri Erkkilä, Noora Juslin, Sandra Liljendahl, Emilia Anttila)
59,36 Sjundeå IF 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Sigrid Berglund, Sofia Forsman, Emilia Lindberg, Ellen Voutilainen)
59,46 IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Karin Eriksen, Matilda Åberg, Yvonne Jussila, Emilia Åberg)
59,6h IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 23.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Andrea Österman, Lotta Veikonheimo, Aino Vapavuori, Rosa Wikström)
60,62 IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Lotta Veikonheimo, Emilia Åberg, Belinda Wickholm, Karin Eriksen)
4x600m 
7.46,40 Esbo IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Ella Auvinen, Sofia von Bondsdorff, Nadja Bucher, Saga Andersson)
7.58,09 Sjundeå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Ellen Voutilainen, Emilia Lindberg, Sigfrid Berglund, Rebecca Perjala)
8.05,99 IF Raseborg 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Anna Dahlström, Amanda Fältmarsch, Anna Malmsten, Nicolina Nynäs)
8.09,25 IF Sibbo Vargarna 1 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Yvonne Jussila, Antonia Holmgren, Rosa Wikström, Karin Eriksen)
8.20,40 Borgå Akilles 1 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Sandra Liljendahl, Katri Erkkilä, Noora Juslin, Emilia Antilla)
8.38,68 IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Emmy Wickström, Emilia Åberg, Matilda Åberg, Elin Mickos)
9.14,2h Borgå Akilles 2 23.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Matilda Staljon, Emilia Antilla, Katri Erkkilä, Rebecca Lönnqvist)
Flickor 12 år
60m
8,52 0,8 Saga Andersson Esbo IF 8.5. Vanda/M sinetti täv.
8,86 2,2 Mikaela Nieminen Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C topp games
8,98 3,2 Sandra Liljendahl Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C topp games
9,08 3,2 Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C topp games
9,09 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo SkolM
9,15 Ellen Voutilanen Sjundeå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
9,16 Elvira Niemi Ingå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
9,56 1,7 Rosa Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
9,56 1,7 Matilda Åberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
9,60 -1,1 Amanda Fältmarsch IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
9,62 Pinja Konttinen HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
Handtid
9,1h Malou Ekholm Ingå IF 17.5. Ingå Samarbetst
9,1h Fanny Axberg Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla SkolM
9,3h Sofia von Bondsdorff Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla SkolM
9,3h Ida Repo Hangö IK 11.9. Grankulla SkolM
200m
27,69 3,8 Saga Andersson Esbo IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
29,95 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
30,07 3,8 Sandra Liljendahl Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
30,60 3,8 Mikaela Nieminen Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
31,04 1,9 Mathilda Staljon Borgå Akilles 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
31,75 Alexandra Montuclard Esbo IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
31,76 3,8 Pinja Konttinen HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
31,96 0,9 Patricia Sandell IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
32,20 Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 28.5. Borgå/C måndagst
32,53 1,9 Yvonne Jussila IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
32,67 0,0 Netta Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 29.7. Lojo LJG
33,17 Elin Lindholm Pargas IF 23.8. Pargas distr
Manuel tid
29,6h Malou Ekholm Ingå IF 16,8. Sjundeå KlubbM
30,4h Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
30,7h Moa Wasström Sjundeå IF 16,8. Sjundeå KlubbM
31,4h Elvira Niemi Ingå IF 16,8. Sjundeå KlubbM
800m
2.39,89 Sandra Liljendal Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
2.40,37 Emilia Antilla Borgå Akilles 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
2.47,06 Sofia von Bondsdorff Esbo IF 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
2.50,6h Mikaela Nieminen Borgå Akilles
2.54,00 Yvonne Jussila IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
2.55,2h Netta Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 14.9. H:fors/D KLLpm
3.01,05 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo klubbM
3.25,25 Jenny Virtala Pargas IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
3.31,05 Noora Lammi IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
1000m
3.29,07 Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
3.29,38 Moa Wasström Sjundeå IF 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.30,31 Sandra Liljendahl Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
3.31,62 Sofia von Bondsdorff Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.43,62 Netta Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 27.5. Vanda/M sinetti tävl.
3.44,46 Yvonne Jussila IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.9. Nådendal Vattenfall
3.47,98 Molly Pasteweka Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.50,0h Malou Ekholm Ingå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
3.52,7h Julia Ollikainen Sjundeå IF 10.5. Sjundeå spring cup
3.54,20 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
60m häck , 76,2 cm 6 häckar
10,03 1,0 Saga Andersson Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
11,44 1,0 Ellen Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
11,74 Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
12,20 -1,6 Sandra Liljendahl Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
12,41 3,4 Mikaela Nieminen Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv.
12,49 -0,5 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
12,69 -0,1 Sofia Forsman Sjundeå IF 1.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
15,17 1,0 Noora Lammi IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
15,68 -1,6 Jenny Virtala Pargas IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
Manuel tid
12,0h 0,2 Malou Ekholm Ingå IF 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
14,6h 0,2 Sara Falk Virkby Start 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
2000m gång
12,09,10 Netta Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Vanda/S yag
15,57,1h Mikaela Nieminen Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
Höjd
1,33 Malou Ekholm Ingå IF 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
1,32 Rosa Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
1,30 Saga Andersson Esbo IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
1,30 Ellen Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
1,30 Sandra Liljendahl Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
1,30 Amanda Fältmarsch IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
1,30 Patricia Sandell IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
1,28 Elivira Niemi Ingå IF 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
1,25 Alexandra Montuclard Esbo IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
1,25 Monica Van Assendelft Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
1,23 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
1,15 Emilia Antilla Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
1,14 Elin Lindblom Pargas IF 23.8. Pargas distr
Stav
3,22 Saga Andersson Esbo IF 14.8. Raseborg/K DM
1,00 Patricia Sandell IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
Längd 
4,75 Saga Andersson Esbo IF 26.6. Esbo/A Yag
4,35 Elvira Niemi Ingå IF 17.5. Ingå Samarbetst
4,27 Sandra Liljendal Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
4,19 Malou Ekholm Ingå IF 17.5. Ingå Samarbetst
4,18 Ellen Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,18 Matilda Åberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo skolM
4,04 Emilia Antilla Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
4,03 Molly Pastewka Esbo IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,94 Mikaela Nieminen Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,93 0,6 Jonna Katajarinne IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
3,92 Sofia von Bondsdorff Esbo IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,81 1,8 Rosa Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3,78 0,6 Sofia Forsman Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3,77 Amanda Fältmarsch IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
3,76 0,9 Sara Sundström IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
3,74 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
3,73 0,3 Patricia Sandell IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
3,69 Pinja Konttinen HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A Yag
3-steg
9,35 Sandra Liljendal Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
8,74 1,2 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
8,41 Elvira Niemi Ingå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
8,14 1,9 Amanda Fältmarsch IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
8,08 Sofia Forsman Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
8,03 2,8 Patricia Sandell IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
8,02 Mikaela Nieminen Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
7,95 Emilia Antilla Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
7,61 Vilma Taira Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
6,97 Mathilda Staljon Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
Kula 2,5kg
9,36 Katri Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
9,24 Sara Sundström IF Raseborg 19.5. Borgå/B Vårkast
9,13 Moa Wasström Sjundeå IF 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
7,88 Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
7,49 Elvira Niemi Ingå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
7,40 Netta Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
7,29 Rosa Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
7,00 Malou Ekholm Ingå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
7,00 Vilma Taira Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
6,89 Sandra Liljendahl Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
6,85 Sofia Forsman Sjundeå IF 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
Diskus 600g
28,57 Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 24.7. Liljendal Ök
27,10 Moa Wasström Sjundeå IF 26.7. Raseborg/K K-Supermarket
25,20 Netta Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 28.7. Lojo LJG
24,07 Sara Sundström IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-Supermarket
21,88 Elvira Niemi Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
21,84 Katri Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
21,51 Malou Ekholm Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
20,66 Sara Falck Virkby Start 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
20,29 Patricia Sandell IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
20,15 Noora Lammi IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-Supermarket
19,38 Sandra Liljendahl Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
17,53 Susann Ehnström Pargas IF 23.8. Pargas distr
16,90 Laura Auvinen Ingå IF 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
16,87 Sofia Forsman Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
16,46 Jenny Virtala Pargas IF 23.8. Pargas distr
16,05 Elin Lindblom Pargas IF 23.8. Pargas distr
15,93 Rosa Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
14,85 Vilma Taira Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
14,58 Pinja Konttinen HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
14,54 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
Slägga 2,5kg
22,04 Elvira Niemi Ingå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
21,49 Moa Wasström Sjundeå IF 1.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
21,18 Malou Ekholm Ingå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
21,13 Netta Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
20,10 Laura Auvinen Ingå IF 7.8. K.slätt/V distr
19,44 Sara Falck Virkby Start 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
19,38 Katri Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
17,29 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
17,26 Sara Sundström IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E KlubbM
15,90 Pinja Konttinen HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
15,88 Sofia Forsman Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
Spjut 400g
33,11 Moa Wasström Sjundeå IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
30,37 Rosa Wikström IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo SkolM
25,29 Netta Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,56 Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
21,67 Malou Ekholm Ingå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
18,31 Sara Falck Virkby Start 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
19,85 Sandra Liljendal Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
15,86 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
15,40 Katri Erkillä Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
14,65 Sofia Forsman Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
4-kamp (60m häck, längd,  Kula, 800m)
1.212 Sandra Liljendal Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(12,12/-1,6, 4,11/+0,8, 6,78, 2.39,89)
1.129 Emilia Anttila Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(11,75/+0,9, 3,67/-0,2, 7,34, 2.51,77)
957 Elin Mickos IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(12,15/+0,9, 3,46/-0,4, 6,28, 3.01,08)
675 Noora Lammi IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(15,74/-1,6, 3,41/+0,7, 6,31, 3.31,05)
568 Jenny Virtala Pargas IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(15,68/-1,6, 2,85/+0,0, 5,28, 3.25,25)
Flickor 11 år
60m
9,06 3,5 Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
9,25 1,0 Pinja Kauppinen Ingå IF 21.7. Kovola/K kovola jg
9,28 Cecilia Sinervo HIFK Friidrott 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,32 Ellen Norrgrann ÅIFK 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,38 Jessica Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
9,41 -2,2 Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
9,44 Janina Blomqvist IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,46 -1,9 Vega Stillman Sjundeå IF 1.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
9,48 3,3 Millä Äikää HIFK Friidrott 26.5. H:fors/B kisist.
9,51 Nicolina Fredriksson Hangö IK 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,53 0,5 Isabella Ahlblad HIFK Friidrott 8.7. Janakkala janakkala g
9,59 Teresa Malmgren IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,62 0,5 Isabella Latva ÅIFK 8.7. Janakkala janakkala g
9,66 Wilma Hindersson IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
9,66 Amanda Salin IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
9,71 Sandra Granroth Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C vasakisa
9,73 Filippa Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 4.6. Borgå/C måndagst
Handtid
9,2h Sonja Nyberg Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla SkolM
9,4h Wilma Huhtanen Lovisa Tor 30.7. Lovisa klubbt
9.4h Josefin Lindfors Lovisa Tor 30.7. Lovisa klubbt
150m
22,48 1,6 Cecilia Sinervo HIFK-Friidrott 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
22,60 Jessica Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
22,87 Vega Stillman Sjundeå IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
22,96 Isabella Ahlblad HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,08 Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 28.5. Borgå/C måndagst
23,13 Millä Äikää HIFK Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,20 Isabella Latva ÅIFK 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,50 Ellen Norrgrann ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
23,56 Teresa Malmgren IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,71 Nicolina Fredriksson Hangö IK 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
Manuel tid
22,6h Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
600m
1.53,9h Isabella Latva ÅIFK 23.7. Lundo ratakus
1.58,0h Sonja Nyberg Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla skolM
1.58,7h Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
2.00,72 Jessica Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo skolM
2.04,10 Anna Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo skolM
2.04,12 Selma Saaristo IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo skolM
2.05,17 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C vasakisa
2.09,1h Mette Lindholm Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
2.10,41 Isabella Aumo Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C vasakisa
2.11,1h Pinja Kauppinen Ingå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
1000m
3.20,56 Isabella Latva ÅIFK 22.8. Kokemäki nat
3.21,70 Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 26.6. Esbo/A yag
3.37,35 Cecilia Sinervo HIFK-Friidrott 26.6. Esbo/A yag
3.41,71 Elsa Kotola Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
3.44,05 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
3.49,6h Camilla Holm Hangö IK 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.49,74 Isabella Ahlblad HIFK-Friidrott 27.5. Vanda/M sinettitäv.
3.51,54 Jessica Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
3.52,29 Amanda Lindström HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
3.53,8h Nicolina Fredriksson Hangö IK 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.55,0h Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 10.5. Sjundeå spring cup
3.57,0h Wilma Huhtanen Lovisa Tor 28.6. Lovisa ÖK
3.58,0h Filippa Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 28.6. Lovisa ÖK
4.00,9h Ellinor Blomqvist IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E klubbM
4.01,5h Sara Österlund Hangö IK 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
4.03,0h Ellen Norrgrann ÅIFK 2.9. Kimito distr
4.06,0h Ellinor Lind Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
4.07,55 Isabella Aumo Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
60m häck 60 cm
10,61 Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
10,63 Pinja Kauppinen Ingå IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
10,73 Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 5.6. K:slätt/V distr
11,06 Ellen Norrgrann ÅIFK 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,10 1,0 Karita Auvinen Ingå IF 30.7. Åbo Tilastopaja
11,19 Milla Äikää HIFK-Friidrott 5.6. K:slätt/V distr
11,29 1,6 Janina Blomqvist IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
11,36 Vega Stillman Sjundeå IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,40 1,6 Cecilia Sinervo HIFK-Friidrott 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
11,66 -1,4 Isabella Ahlblad HIFK-Friidrott 7.7. Janakkala janakkala jg
11,72 Selma Saaristo IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
11,77 Filippa Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,82 1,0 Isabella Latva ÅIFK 30.7. Åbo Tilastopaja
11,83 1,6 Sandra Granroth Borgå Akilles 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
12,17 1,6 Hanna Eriksén IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
12,19 Theresa Forsskåhl IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
12,33 Isabella Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
12,38 Isabella Forsskåhl IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
12,43 2,3 Elisa Kurikka IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo vargspelen
12,62 Amanda Salin IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
12,86 Emilia Lindh IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
12,89 Eva Tennberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
13,10 1,6 Hanna Lindberg Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
13,20 Sara Österlund Hangö IK 29.7. Lojo LJG
1000m gång
5.47,63 Emelie Åström Esbo IF 28.7. Esbo/A distr
6.06,55 Corinne Suvanto Hangö IK 25.6. Vanda/S yag
6.28,75 Filippa Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
6.44,0h Emilia Lindh IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
6.45,28 Jessica Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
6.44,3h Sandra Granroth Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C klubbM
6.53,2h Ellinor Blomqvist IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
7.04,1h Isabella Aumo Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C klubbM
7.07,1h Isabella Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C klubbM
7.07,9h Elin Nyberg IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
7.30,1h Amanda Salin IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
Höjd
1,32 Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
1,31 Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
1,28 Sara Österlund Hangö IK 11.9. Hangö klubbM
1,25 Cecilia Sinervo HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Vanda/S yag
1,25 Karita Auvinen Ingå IF 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
1,25 Isabella Aumo Borgå Akilles 24.7. Liljendal Ök
1,25 Josefin Lindfors Lovisa Tor 30.7. Lovisa klubbt
1,25 Ellen Norrgrann ÅIFK 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
1,20 Selma Saaristo IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
1,20 Nicolina Fredriksson Hangö IK 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
1,20 Isabella Latva ÅIFK 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
1,17 Pinja Kauppinen Ingå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
1,17 Millä Äikää HIFK-Friidrott 7.7. Janakkala janakkala jg
1,15 Felicia Meriheinä Liljendal IK 24.7. Liljendal Ök
1,15 Elisa Kurikka IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo klubbM
1,15 Sofia Holm Hangö IK 11.9. Hangö klubbM
1,10 Janina Broman Kimito SF 2.8. Kimito klubbt
1,10 Isabella Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C klubbM
1,10 Vega Stillman Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
1,10 Elin Nyberg IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K klubbM
Stav
1,50 Emilia Alasara IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
1,50 Hanna Eriksén IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
Längd Hoppzon
4,27 Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 4.6. Borgå/C måndagst
4,23 1,6 Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 11.7. Åbo tilastopaja
4,17 Pinja Kauppinen Ingå IF 30.5. Hyvinge distr
4,13 Isabella Ahlblad HIFK- Friidrott 8.7. Janakkala janakkala jg
4,13 Janina Blomqvist IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.9. Nådendal vattenfall
3,92 Nicolina Fredriksson Hangö IK 28.7. Lojo LJG
3,92 Isabella Latva ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
3,91 Cecilia Sinervo HIFK- Friidrott 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
3,87 Millä Äikää HIFK Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
3,86 Jessica Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,84 Isabella Aumo Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,81 Karita Auvinen Ingå IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,79 Sara Österlund Hangö IK 10.9. Hangö KlubbM
3,75 Josefin Lindfors Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
3,74 Amanda Bonn IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
3,73 Wilma Huhtinen Lovisa Tor 28.6. Lovisa Ök 
3,70 -0,8 Ellen Norrgran ÅIFK 14.8. Åbo junnuk
Kula 2,0kg
10,48 Felicia Meriheinä Liljendal IK 28.6. Lovisa Ök 
9,66 Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
8,30 Ellen Norrgrann ÅIFK 14.8. Åbo junnutävl.
8,28 Sara Österlund Hangö IK 29.7. Lojo LJG
8,17 Isabella Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B höstkast
7,93 Milla Äikää HIFK Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
7,86 Karita Auvinen Ingå IF 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
7,38 Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B höstkast
7,22 Elin Nyberg IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
7,21 Sandra Granroth Borgå Akilles 11.8. Sibbo vargspelen
6,94 Cecilia Sinervo HIFK- Friidrott 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
6,81 Emilia Lindh IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E klubbM
6,81 Jennifer Augustson IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
Diskus 600g
30,77 Felicia Meriheinä Liljendal IK 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
24,36 Paula Lindström Liljendal IK 9.7. Lovisa distr
21,28 Sara Österlund Hangö IK 28.7. Lojo LJG
20,82 Milla Äikää HIFK-Friidrott 28.7. Lojo LJG
20,73 Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
20,05 Karita Auvinen Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
17,96 Isabella Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
17,59 Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B höstkast
16,98 Eva Tennberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
15,95 Jennifer Augustsson IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
15,70 Sandra Granroth Borgå Akilles 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
15,52 Emilia Sundman Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
15,28 Pinja Kauppinen Ingå IF 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
15,20 Cecilia Sinervo HIFK- Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
15,11 Ellen Norrgrann ÅIFK 2.9. Kimito distr
15,02 Isabella Latva ÅIFK 2.7. Laitila juli kast
14,22 Isabella Ahlblad HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
14,00 Josefin Lindfors Lovisa Tor 24.7. Liljendal Ök
13,71 Elin Nyberg IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
13,38 Hanna Piiroinen Virkby Start 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
13,24 Emilia Lindh IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
13,23 Ellinor Lind Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
11,93 Vega Stillman Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
11,50 Olivia Salmi ÅIFK 2.9. Kimito distr
11,23 Maija Korpinen IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
11,20 Filippa Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B höstkast
11,09 Fron Pinngam Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
10,67 Ella Seger Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
10,10 Ellinor Blomqvist IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
Slägga 2,5kg
26,93 Felicia Meriheinä Liljendal IK 23.9. Sibbo kast mångk
19,43 Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå kaskarneval
18,53 Emilia Lindh IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
17,60 Karita Auvinen Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
16,64 Elin Nyberg IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
15,36 Hanna Piiroinen Virkby Start 16.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
14,60 Tanja Kauppinen Ingå IF 16.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
14,57 Jennifer Augustsson IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
14,43 Emilia Sundman Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
14,12 Amanda Salin IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
13,99 Maija Korpinen IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
13,56 Paula Lindström Liljendal IK 23.9. Sibbo kast.mångk
11,08 Ellinor Blomqvist IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
10,95 Henna Ek Ingå IF 16.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
Spjut 400g
25,21 Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 5.6. K:slätt/V distr
23,07 Felicia Meriheinä Liljendal IK 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
21,76 Sara Österlund Hangö IK 29.7. Lojo LJG
18,84 Ellen Norrgrann ÅIFK 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
18,00 Jennifer Augustson IF Raseborg 8.7. Nummi-P 100års tävl
17,03 Paula Lindström Liljendal IK 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
16,91 Millä Äikää HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
15,61 Isabella Latva ÅIFK 11.7. Åbo tilastopaja
15,11 Isabella Ahlblad HIFK-Friidrott 7.7. Janakkala janakkala jg
15,05 Pinja Kauppinen Ingå IF 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
14,94 Ellinor Blomqvist IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
14,55 Jannina Blomqvist IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
14,37 Josefin Lindfors Lovisa Tor 30.7. Lovisa klubbt
14,37 Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
14,08 Karita Auvinen Ingå IF 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
12,88 Cecilia Sinervo HIFK- Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
12,53 Elin Nyberg IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
3-kamp (60m längd, kula)
1.030 Erin Hildéen Ingå IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(9,41/-2,2, 4,21/+0,0, 9,01)
917 Cecilia Ek Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(9,20, 4,00, 7,03)
829 Cecilia Sinervo HIIFK Friidrott 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(9,63, 3,91, 6,94)
795 Ellen Norrgrann ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(9,82/-2,2, 3,63/+0,9, 7,59)
785 Milla Äikää HIFK-Friidrott 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(9,61, 3,65, 6,83)
756 Janina Blomqvist IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(9,60, 3,86, 5,65)
747 Teresa Malmgren IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(9,67/-2,2, 3,69/-0,1, 6,18)
735 Jessica Laxén IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(9,53, 3,65, 5,70)
739 Elin Nyberg IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(10,04/-2,2, 3,56/-0,3, 7,22)
709 Emilia Lindh IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(9,85/-1,0, 3,41/+1,3, 6.68)
707 Isabella Latva ÅIFK 23.9. Laitila höstkamper
(9,93/+0,0, 3,70, 6,08)
706 Karita Auvinen Ingå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(10,17/-1,2, 3,64, 6,67)
680 Sandra Granroth Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(9,97/-1,0, 3,38/-0,5, 6,46)
676 Selma Saaristo IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(9,80, 3,58, 5,48)
659 Isabella Aumo Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(9,97, 3,42, 5,96)
644 Filippa Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(10,13/-2,2, 3,33/+0,0, 6,24)
633 Olivia Salmi ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(10,16/-2,2, 3,52/-2,2, 5,60)
629 Amanda Salin IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(9,97/-2,2, 3,00/+0,3, 6,40)
605 Henna Ek Ingå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(10,13/-1,2, 3,52,5,00)
571 Ellinor Blomqvist IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(10,38/-1,0, 2,97/+0,3, 6,15)
557 Elisa Kurikka IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(10,84, 3,30, 5,85)
548 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C klubbm
(10,0h,3,23, 4,82)
4x60m häck
45,71 Ingå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Karita Auvinen, Pinja Kauppinen, Binta Smith, Erin Hildeén)
48,66 ÅIFK 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Isabella Latva, Ellen Norrgrann, Jeannette Latva, Daniela Sandås)
49,21 Borgå Akilles 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Cecilia Ek, Sandra Granroth, Isabella Gustafsson, Rebecca Lönnqvist)
51,04 Sjundeå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Hanna Lindberg, Betty Berglund, Anna Westerlund, Vega Stillman)
51,64 IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Hanna Eriksen, Janina Blomqvist, Emilia Alasara, Amanda Bonn)
53,13 Hangö IK 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Corinne Suvanto, Camilla Holm, Sofia Holm, Sara Österlund)
53,28 IF Raseborg 1 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Teresa Forsskåhl, Maja Lundin, Vilma Hindersson, Patricia Raero)
55,99 IF Raseborg 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Stella von Bondsdorff, Amanda Salin, Isabella Forsskåhl, Ellinor Blomqvist)
65,35 HIFK-Friidrott 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Maj Barck, Anni Räsänen, Amanda Lindström, Cecilia Sinervo)
4x50m 
30,43 Borgå Akilles 1 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Cecilia Ek, Filippa Tallqvist, Isabel Nieminen, Sandra Granroth)
30,51 Borgå Akilles 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Cecilia Ek, Filippa Tallqvist, Sandra Granroth, Isabella Gustafsson)
30,78 HIFK-Friidrott 1 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Isabella Ahlblad, Maj Barck, Milla Äikää, Cecilia Sinervo)
31,26 IF Sibbo Vargarna 1 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Hanna Eriksen,Janina Blomqvist, Emilia Alasara, Jessica Laxen )
32,29 IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Hanna Eriksen, Emilia Alasara, Janina Blomqvist, Amanda Bonn)
32,30 ÅIFK 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Jeannette Latva, Daniela Sandås, Isabella Latva, Ellen Norrgrann)
32,53 HIFK-Friidrott 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Maj Barck, Anni Räsänen, Amanda Lindström, Cecilia Sinervo)
32,2h Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå IF Samarbetst
(Vega Stillman, Hanna Lindberg, Betty Berglund, Anna Westerlund)
32,3h IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 23.5. Borgå/C Ök stafett
(Elisa Kurikka,Hanna Eriksen, Amanda Bonn, Emilia Alasara)
32,56 IF Raseborg 1 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Teresa Forsskåhl, Maja Lundin, Vilma Hinderson, Patricia Raero)
32,64 Sjundeå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Vega Stillman, Hanna Lindberg, Betty Berglund, Anna Westerlund)
32,76 Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Catarina Korkman, Elsa Kotola, Siri Auvinen, Wilma Jungar)
32,93 Ingå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Karita Auvinen, Henna Ek, Erin Hildeén, Pinja Kauppinen)
33,00 Hangö IK 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Sofia Holm, Camilla Holm, Sara Österlund, Corinne Suvanto)
33,7h Borgå Akilles 3 23.5. Borgå/C Ök stafett
(Sofia Stenbäck, Ellen Rosenqvist, Amanda Bäckmark, Linda Olenius)
34,18 IF Raseborg 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Stella von Bondsdorff, Amanda Salin, Isabella Forsskåhl, Ellinor Blomqvist)
4x600m 
8.19,33 ÅIFK 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Daniela Sandås, Jeannette Latva, Isabella Latva, Ellen Norrgrann)
8.40,24 Borgå Akilles 1 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Rebecca Lönnqvist, Amanda Bäckmark, Filippa Tallqvist, Cecilia Ek)
8.52,86 Hangö IK 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Sara Österlund, Camilla Holm, Corinne Suvanto, Sofia Holm)
8.58,88 HIFK-Friidrott 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Maj Barck, Anni Räsänen, Amanda Lindström, Cecilia Sinervo)
9.19,5h Borgå Akilles 2 23.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Lina Olenius, Amanda  Bäckmark, Filippa Tallqvist, Cecilia Ek)
9.19,85 Sjundeå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Hanna Lindberg, Betty Berglund, Anna Westerlund, Vega Stillman)
9.24,17 IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Hanna Eriksen, Amanda Bonn, Janina Blomqvist, Emilia Alasara)
9.27,30 IF Raseborg 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Stella von Bondsdorff, Amanda Salin, Isabella Forsskåhl, Teresa Forsskåhl)
9.39,3h IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Emilia Alasara, Hanna Eriksen, Amanda Bonn, Eeva Tennberg)
Flickor 10 år
60m
9,44 0,7 Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
9,45 2,1 Kiia Jalonen ÅIFK 16.9. Åbo tilastopaja
9,67 3,9 Isabel Nieminen Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
9,74 Lina Olenius Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C vasakisa
10,01 Nadja Westerholm ÅIFK 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
10,02 -1,0 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF 14.8. Åbo junnu täv.
10,04 -0,3 Daniela Sandås ÅIFK 16.9. Åbo tilastopaja
10,13 -0,6 Maj Barck HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
10,27 -1,2 Binta Smith Ingå IF 23.8. Lojo samarbetst
10,51 0,0 Lydia Grönholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo klubbM
Manuel tid
9.5h Kiia Jalonen ÅIFK 17.5. St Karins distr
9,9h Moa Sjölund Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla skolM
10,0h Edit Widlund IF BygdHopp ?.6. seriet
10,0h Isabella Holmberg Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla skolM
10,1h Siri Auvinen Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla skolM
150m
23,78 Kiia Jalonen ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
24,41 1,6 Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
24,56 1,6 Catarina Korkman Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
24,57 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF 23.8. Pargas distr
24,83 Lina Olenius Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
25,21 Daniels Sandås ÅIFK 14.6. Pemar distr
25,53 0,3 Nadja Westerholm ÅIFK 14.6. Pemar distr
25,68 Isabel Nieminen Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
25,94 Anni Räisänen HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
26,65 Fanny Karell Kimito SF 23.8. Pargas distr
Manuel tid
24,1h Isabel Nieminen Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
25,0h Binta Smith Ingå IF 16.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
25,5h Jennifer Grönholm Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
600m
2.15,89 Jennifer Grönholm Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C vasakisa
2.13,4h Daniels Sandås ÅIFK 23.7. Lundo ratakus
2.26,71 Lydia Grönholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo klubbM
1000m
3.52,4h Ida Adamsson IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.57,08 Maj Barck HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
4.02,4h Stella von Bonsdorff IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
4.03,24 Siri Auvinen Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
4.03,48 Amanda Bäckmark Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.04,31 Daniela Sandås ÅIFK 20.5. Ruusko junnu tävl.
4.05,94 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF 10.6. St Karins jubielums tävl
4.12,18 Anni Räisänen HIFK-Friidrott 26.6. Esbo/A yag
4.19,0h Fanny Karell Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
4.19,83 Sara Ekman Pernå Kamraterna 28.6. Lovisa ök
4.20,3h Anna Westewrlund Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå klubbM
60m häck 60cm
10,98 5,5 Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 22.7. Kalajoki pim
11,45 1,0 Daniela Sandås ÅIFK 30.7. Åbo Tilastopaja
12,07 Isabel Nieminen Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
13,34 Lina Olenius Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
14,37 Ellen Rosenqvist Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
14,77 Fanny Lindholm Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
15,45 Magdalena Tallberg Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
15,92 Daniela Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
1000m gång
6,38,9h Lina Olenius Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
6.40,1h Isabel Nieminen Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
7.12,43 Anni Weppling IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
7.13,0h Ellen Rosenqvist Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
7.13,8h Fanny Lindholm Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
Höjd
1,15 Daniela Sandås ÅIFK 24.5. Lundo säästöp.t.
1,15 Isabel Nieminen Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P ind
1,15 Anna Westerlund Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå klubbM
1,11 Nadja Westerholm ÅIFK 1.9. H.fors/D SFSIM
1,10 Kiia Jalonen ÅIFK 4.8. Borgå/C F/P ind
1,10 Lydia Grönholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo klubbM
1,08 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF 10.9. Parga klubbM
1,07 Betty Berglund Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
1,05 Lina Olenius Borgå Akilles 24.7. Liljendal Ök
1,05 Fanny Lindholm Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C klubbM
1,02 Binta Smith Ingå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
1 Fanny Karell Kimito SF 2.8. Kimito klubbt
1,00 Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
1,00 Magdalena Tallberg Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P ind
1,00 Emilia Broman Ingå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
99 Sara Sjöström Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C klubbM
Längd Hoppzon
3,84 Isabel Nieminen Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,83 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF 23.8. Pargas distr
3,68 Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 30.5. Sibbo distr
3,65 Maj Barck HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
3,56 Kiia  Jalonen ÅIFK 16.9. Åbo Tilastopaja
3,53 Edit Widlund IF BygdHopp 14.6. seriet.
3,49 Kiia  Niemi Esbo IF 11.9. Esbo/A skolm
3,46 Natalie Jurgens Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå klubbM
3,44 Nadja Westerholm ÅIFK 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
3,43 Ida Adamsson IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,42 Lina Olenius Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C vasakisa
3,40 Binta Smith Ingå IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
3,34 Anna Westerlund Sjundeå IF 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
3,32 Lydia Grönholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo klubbM
Kula 2,0kg
7,81 Anna Westerlund Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
7,35 Ellen Rosenqvist Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
7,15 Emmy Ollas Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
6,74 Daniela Sandås ÅIFK 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
6,44 Natalie Jürgens Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
6,35 Ida Adamsson IF Raseborg 29.7. Lojo LJG
6,34 Freya Lundqvist IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
6,25 Fanny Lindholm Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
6,23 Isabel Nieminen Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst.
6,21 Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
6,20 Kiia Jalonen ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
6,17 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF 10.6. St Karins jubileums täv
6,07 Anni Räisänen HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Vanda/S yag
5,93 Linda Olenius Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
5,77 Binta Smith Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
5,54 Daniela Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
5,43 Sofia Karivieri Liljendal IK 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
5,41 Catarina Korkman Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
5,32 Magdalena Tallberg Borgå Akilles 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
5,05 Nadja Westerholm ÅIFK 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
5,00 Siri Auvinen Esbo IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
Diskus 600g
16,94 Fanny Lindholm Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
16,35 Ida Adamsson IF Raseborg 28.7. Lojo LJG
15,43 Daniela Sandås ÅIFK 16.9. Åbo tilastopaja
13,48 Catarina Korkman Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
13,36 Natalie Jürgens Sjundeå IF 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
13,13 Linda Olenius Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
13,12 Emmy Ollas Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
13,00 Ellen Rosenqvist Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
12,78 Cajsa Lönnberg IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
12,30 Binta Smith Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
12,12 Daniela Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D vattenfall
11,79 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF 10.9. Pargas klubbM
11,47 Fanny Karell Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
10,74 Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 23.7. Pedersöre distr
Spjut 400g
19,36 Ida Adamsson IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E klubbM
18,36 Natalie Jürgens Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå klubbM
15,49 Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
14,81 Ellen Rosenqvist Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
14,14 Binta Smith Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
13,31 Daniela Sandås ÅIFK 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
13,13 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF 24.9. Pargas klubbM
12,51 Anna Westerlund Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå klubbM
12,50 Stella von Bondsdorff IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E klubbM
12,42 Kiia Jalonen ÅIFK 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
11,56 Magdalena Tallberg Borgå Akilles 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
10,99 Fanny Lindholm Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
9,40 Daniela Wickholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
3-kamp (60m, längd, kula)
719 Wilma Jungar Esbo IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(9,76/-1,3, 3,58/+0,0, 6,21)
679 Isabel Nieminen Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C klubbM
(9,5h,3,51, 5,38)
675 Kiia Jalonen ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(9,78/-1,3, 3,40/+0,0, 5,88)
671 Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(10,02/-1,3, 3,66/+1,3, 5,65)
619 Daniela Sandås ÅIFK 20.5. Rusko juniortäv.
(10,25/-1,2, 3,29, 6,28)
611 Lina Olenius Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångkamp
(10,13, 3,30, 5,69)
604 Binta Smith Ingå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(10,27/-1,2, 3,36, 5,68)
530 Nadja Westerholm ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(10,30/-1,3, 3,11/+0,5, 4,92)
511 Ellen Rosenqvist Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C klubbM
(11,2h, 2,80, 6,75)
482 Fanny Lindholm Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C klubbM
(10,8h, 2,87, 5,64)
Flickor 9 år
40m
6,67 Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
6,88 Viktoria Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
7,02 Jannika Viljakainen Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
7,03 Jonna Äikää HIFK-Friidrott 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,07 Elvira Illman Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,11 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens olymp
7,13 Sabina Aumo Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,17 Silja Andersson Esbo IF 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
7,17 Sara Rantala Pargas IF 20.8. Pargas klubbM
7,18 0,6 Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 11.7. Åbo Tilastopaja
7,18 Carla Liukkonen Ingå IF 15.9. K:slätt/V kommunM
7,21 -3,0 Sandra Björklöf IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
7,22 Malin Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
7,23 -1,5 Linn Westerholm ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
7,24 Iiris Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
7,26 Sara Ekman IF Pernå Kamraterna 20.8. Lovisa kommunM
7,30 Riina Tuomi IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
7,36 Valia Sadig IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
7,37 -2,6 Lotta Wiklund Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
7,38 Sandra Johansson Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
7,38 Julia Ollila IF Trean 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
7,39 -2,6 Sophie Burns Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
7,42 Wilma Lax Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
7,44 Casandra Nynäs IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
Manuel tid
7,0h Sara Ekman IF Pernå Kamraterna 24.7. Liljendal Ök
7,0h Elvira Johansson Lappträsk IF 13.8. Lappträsk klubbt
150m
23,55 Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
23.92 Victoria Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
24.32 Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
24,80 Jannika Viljakainen Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
24,90 Jonna Äikää HIFK-friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
24,8h Lotta Wiklund Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
25,57 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
25,61 Silja Andersson Esbo IF 5.7. Lahtis/R reilucup
25,7h Sophie Burns Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
25,97 Liisa Tuusjärvi HIFK-friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
26,09 Sara Rantala Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas KlubbM
26,1h Iiris Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
26,48 Valia Sadig IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
26,55 Sabina Aumo Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C vasakisa
600m
2.01,45 Victoria Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 29.7. Villmanstrand mondo games
2.06,9h Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 23.7. Liedois ratakus
2.08,7h Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 26.6. Salo distr
2.09,0h Sara Ekman IF Pernå Kamraterna 11.6. Pernå/K Seriet
2.11,0h Ida Suuronen IF Pernå Kamraterna 11.6. Pernå/K Seriet
2.21,3h Sofia Enberg Pargas IF 23.7. Liedois ratakus
2,22,3h Sandra Björklöf IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E klubbM
2.22,71 Victoria Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. sibbo blubbM
2.23,65 Liisa Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 26.6. Esbo/A yag
2.26,5h Lotta Wiklund Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
1000m
3.40,36 Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 22.8. Kokemäki nat
3.40,77 Victoria Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 8.7. Janakkala janakkala g
3.56,48 Sabina Aumo Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3.57,80 Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.58,65 Casandra Nynäs IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.00,61 Emma Backlund Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.01,17 Liisa Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.11,54 Victoria Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.14,10 Cacilia H. Sandell IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
4.15,1h Sandra Johansson Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
4.17,25 Ida Suuronen Lovisa Tor 28.6. Lovisa Ök
4.19,83 Sara Ekman IF Pernå Kamraterna 28.6. Lovisa Ök
4.20,5h Sara Rantala Pargas IF 24.9. Pargas KlubbM
4.21,0h Sofia Enberg Pargas IF 24.9. Pargas KlubbM
4.21,44 Emilia Karell Sjundeå IF 15.9. K:slätt/V KommunM
4.21,4h Lotta Wiklund Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
4.23,98 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 28.6. Lovisa Ök
4.26,01 Jonna Äikää HIFK-friidrott 8.7. Janakkala janakkala g
4.26,7h Sofia Burns Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
4.28,6h Mira Prost Pargas IF 24.9. Pargas KlubbM
4.32,0h Iris Hosio IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
4.29,0h Alma Lindroos Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
4.32,3h Sinja Knaapinen IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
40m häck
8,11 0,4 Victoria Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
8,36 0,7 Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 26.5. Salo Vilpas TG
8,49 Sara Lupala IF Raseborg 26.5. Salo Vilpas TG
8,59 Riina Tuomi IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
8,91 0,4 Victoria Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
8,97 0,3 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
9,05 Ada Heinonen IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
9,38 Sinja Knaapinen IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
9,39 0,3 Senja Pantti IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
9,70 Casandra Nynäs IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
9,99 Iris Hosio IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
Manuel tid
8,6h Jannika Viljakajainen Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
8,6h Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
8,7h Sabina Aumo Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
9,0h Lotta Wiklund Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
9.0h Emma Backlund Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
9,2 Iiris Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
9,2h Sandra Johansson Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
9,4h Sara Puustinen Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
9,5h Daniela Tallberg Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
9,9h Daniela Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
600m gång
3.18,76 Victoria Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3.25,20 Liisa Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 16.9. H:fors/B klubbM
3.46,4h Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
3.55,96 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.06,0h Julia Rehnström IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
4.06,0h Ellen Hyvönen IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
4.07,7h Casandra Nynäs IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
4.08,7h Jannika Viljakajainen Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C klubbM
4.11,2h Sabina Aumo Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C klubbM
4.13,23 Karin Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.19,2 Emma Backlund Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C klubbM
4.19,8h Sandra Johansson Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C klubbM
4.20,0h Sara Puustinen Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C klubbM
4.21,8h Daniela Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C klubbM
4.23,5h Ellen Lindholm Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C klubbM
4.38,3h Valia Sadig IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
4.40,2h Josefina Saarinen IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
4.42,9h Elin Omar Saib IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
4.53,13 Jenny Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
5.07,3h Fanny Kero IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
Höjd
1,23 Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 29.7. Lojo LJG
1,10 Sandra Björklöf IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E klubbM
1,10 Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 2.9. Kimito distr
1,08 Sabina Aumo Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
1,07 Jannika Viljakainen Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
1,05 Jonna Äikää HIFK-friidrott 21.7. Lojo klubbM
1,05 Riina Tuomi IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
1,05 Sara Rantala Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas klubbM
1,02 Senja Pantti IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo klubbM
1,00 Sara Puustinen Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
1,00 Julia Byman Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
99 Victoria Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
99 Victoria Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo klubbM
95 Sara Ekman IF Pernå Kamraterna 11.6. Pernå/K seriet
95 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 28.6. Lovisa Ök
95 Ida Suuronen Lovisa Tor 28.6. Lovisa Ök
95 Silja Andersson Esbo IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
95 Daniela Tallberg Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
95 Emilia Karell Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
95 Sofia Enberg Pargas IF 2.9. Kimito distr
95 Lotta Wiklund Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå klubbM
95 Iiris Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå klubbM
90 Sandra Johansson Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
90 Emma Backlund Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
90 Oona Räisänen Esbo IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
90 Casandra Nynäs IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
90 Malin Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo klubbM
90 Alma Lindroos Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
90 Ida Nordgren Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
90 Tove Lindroos Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
90 Hilla Nikkari Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
90 Moa Forss Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
Längd Hoppzon
3,60 Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 1.9. Lojo klubbM
3,56 Victoria Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 9.6. H:fors/B op gp
3,45 Jannika Viljakainen Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
3,43 Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 9.9. Oripää distr
3,42 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,41 Carla Liukkonen Ingå IF 15.9. K:slätt/V kommunM
3,39 Valia Sadig IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K klubbM
3,37 Sabina Aumo Borgå Akilles 24.7. Liljendal Ök
3,37 Riina Tuomi IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,37 Liisa Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 16.9. H:fors/B klubbM
3,35 Jonna Äikää HIFK-friidrott 26.5. H:fors/B Kisis tävl.
3,34 Elvira Johansson Lappträsk IF 4.6. Lappträsk klubbt
3,34 Lotta Wiklund Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå klubbM
3,33 Sandra Björklöf IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3,31 Elvira Illman Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,22 Sara Rantala Pargas IF 10.9. Pargas klubbM
3,21 Linnea Wiik IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,20 Silja Andersson Esbo IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,19 Sara Ekman IF Pernå Kamraterna 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
3,18 Sara Puustinen Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå/C klubbM
3,14 Senja Pantti IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,13 Iiris Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,13 Malin Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo klubbM
3,13 Sandra Johansson Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå/C klubbM
3,12 Linnea Westerholm ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
3,10 Emilia Karell Sjundeå IF 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3,10 Emma Backlund Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå/C klubbM
Kula 2,0kg
6,50 Daniela Tallberg Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
6,08 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
6,07 Julia Ollila IF Trean 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
6,01 Riina Tuomi IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
5,95 Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 29.7. Lojo LJG
5,90 Patricia Anckar ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
5,64 Jannika Viljakainen Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
5,59 Senja Pantti IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
5,52 Jonna Äikää HIFK-friidrott 16.9. H:fors/B KlubbM
5,42 Sandra Björklöf IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
5,42 Sara Rantala Pargas IF 10.9. Pargas KlubbM
5,40 Carla Liukkonen Ingå IF 15.9. K:slätt/V kommunM
5,31 Gisela Bergqvist Borgå Akilles 24.7. Liljendal ÖK 
5,30 Lotta Wiklund Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
5,21 Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 22.9. Laitila höst mångk
5,12 Emma Backlund Borgå Akilles 24.7. Liljendal ÖK 
5,02 Victoria Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
4,99 Liisa Tuusjärvi HIFK-friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
4,94 Emilia Karell Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
4,87 Alexandra Broman Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
4,85 Maria Wide Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
4,82 Sofia Enberg Pargas IF 10.9. Pargas KlubbM
4,77 Sabina Aumo Borgå Akilles 24.7. Liljendal ÖK 
Diskus 600g
13,69 Emma Backlund Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
13,32 Sofia Enberg Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas KlubbM
13,25 Jannika Viljakainen Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
13,22 Daniela Tallberg Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
12,33 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
11,89 Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 7.7. Laitila juli kast
11,30 Sandra Björklöf IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
11,02 Riina Tuomi IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
10,87 Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
10,29 Senja Pantti IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
9,51 Sabina Aumo Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
9,49 Jennifer Lehtinen Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas KlubbM
9,22 Victoria Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
9,09 Ellen Lindholm Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
8,90 Linnea Wiik IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
8,73 Julia Rehnström IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
8,58 Karin Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
Spjut 400g + "Junnu spjut" 350g
15,60 Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 23.9. Laitila mångkamp
15,46 Liisa Tuusjärvi HIFK-friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
13,74 Jonna Äikää HIFK-friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
13,37 Daniela Tallberg Borgå Akilles 21.8. Borgå/C klubbM
13,06 Emma Backlund Borgå Akilles 21.8. Borgå/C klubbM
12,96 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 28.6. Lovisa Ök
14,21 Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 16.9. Åbo Tilastopaja
12,84 Riina Tuomi IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
12,10 Maria Wide Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
11,94 Emilia Karell Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå klubbM
11,73 Alexandra Broman Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
11,67 Jannika Viljakainen Borgå Akilles 21.8. Borgå/C klubbM
11,66 Lotta Wiklund Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå klubbM
11,65 Patricia Anckar ÅIFK 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
11,10 Julia Ollila IF Trean 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
10,96 Sara Ekman IF Pernå Kamraterna 28.6. Lovisa Ök
10,87 Ada Heinonen IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
9,55 Ida Suuronen Lovisa Tor 11.6. Pernå/K seriet
9,09 Ellen Lindholm Borgå Akilles 21.8. Borgå/C klubbM
9,06 Julia Byman Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
9,00 Iris Hosio IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
8,89 Bea Aaltonen Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
8,67 Sandra Björklöf IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
8,40 Sandra Johansson Borgå Akilles 21.8. Borgå/C klubbM
8,36 Sophie Burns Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
Boll
29,40 Patricia Anckar ÅIFK 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
26,56 Daniela Tallberg Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens olympiad
24,24 Julia Ollila IF Trean 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
23,70 Carla Liukkonen Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
23,51 Senja Pantti IF Sibbo Vargarna 22.8. Borgå/C vasakisa
23,50 Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
21,64 Jannika Viljakainen Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C vasakisa
21,00 Anni Pere Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
20,95 Alexandra Broman Sjundeå IF 17.5. Ingå samarbetst
20,15 Sara Ekman IF Pernå Kamraterna 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
19,85 Maria Wide Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
19,59 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
3-kamp (40m, längd, kula)
624 Saimi Lupala IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,20/-3,0, 3,47/+0,0, 5,70)
597 Victoria Knape IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,04/-1,5, 3,37-0,1, 4,92)
595 Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 22.9. Laitila Höst mångkamp
(7,18, 3,42, 5,21)
581 Jannika Viljakainen Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(7,26, 3,24, 5,64)
566 Gisela Bergström Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C klubbM
(7,2h, 3,47, 5,23)
566 Sandra Björklöf IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,21/-3,0, 3,14/+0,0, 5,42)
553 Riina Tuomi IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,39/-3,0, 2,99/+0,0, 6,01)
549 Jonna Äikää HIFK-Friidrott 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,51/-3,0, 3,34/+0,0, 5,40)
544 Elvira Johansson Lappträsk IF 27.8. Lappträsk klubbM
(7,1h, 3,30, 4,14)
522 Gisela Bergsström Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(7,29, 3,13, 4,82)
520 Emilia Broman Ingå IF 23.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
(7,59/-1,0, 3,15, 5,51)
513 Senja Pantti IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(7,52, 2,98, 5,59)
510 Patricia Anckar ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,77/-3,0, 3,04/+0,0, 5,90)
501 Carla Liukkonen Ingå IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,39/-1,2, 3,29/+0,4, 4,27)
481 Lotta Wiklund Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(7,37/-1,0, 3,05, 4,43)
473 Sabina Aumo Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(7,37, 3,03, 4,31)
471 Emilia Karell Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(7,59/-1,0, 2,99,4,92)
469 Linn Westerholm ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,23/-1,5, 3,12/+0,0, 3,59)
446 Malin Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(7,50, 3,05, 4,04)
443 Iiris Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
7,39/-2,6, 2,84, 4,17)
427 Sophie Burns Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(7,39/-2,6, 2,88, 3,75)
426 Fanny Tyskas Lappträsk IF 27.8. Lappträsk klubbM
(7,3h, 2,89, 3,42)
419 Sinja Knaapinen IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,55/-1,5, 2,92/+0,0, 3,91)
413 Annika Pöllänen Ingå IF 23.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
(7,98/-1,0, 2,63, 4,60)
412 Sofia Enberg Pargas IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,80/-3,0, 2,96/+0,1, 4,21)
404 Sara Puustinen Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(7,66, 2,78, 4,14)
399 Linnea Wiik IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(7,66, 2,93, 3,71)
389 Alexandra Broman Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(7,88/-1,0, 2,63, 4,60)
375 Victoria Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(7,98, 2,97, 3,75)
369 Aurora Wallén Lappträsk IF 27.8. Lappträsk klubbM
(8,0h, 2,77, 4,02)
365 Lisa Estlander IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,84/-1,5, 2,65/+0,0, 3,99)
364 Casandra Nynäs IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,69/-1,5, 2,99/+0,9, 2,89)
8x40m mixed
58,30 IF Raseborg 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Emma Backlund, Väinö Lupala, Saini Lupala, Alec Pernell, Casandra Nynäs, Elias Piippo, Riina Tuomi, Oliver Forsman)
58,4h IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Victoria Knape, Mikael Lehtimäki, Linnea Wiik, Paulina Lehtimäki, Viktoria Lindberg, Matias Tulokas, Malin tillander, Matias Komi)
59,00 Sjundeå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Iiris Kalliomäki, Alexander Broman, Lotta Wiklund, Kalle Danielsson, Rebecca Wiklund, Viktor Jansson, Robin Lindberg, Jan ollikainen)
63,0h Borgå Akilles 1 23.5. Borgå/C Ök stafett
(Sarah Puustinen, Niklas Tallqvist, Emma Backlund, Antti Erkkilä, Gisela Bergström. Tico Holoppa, Jannika Viljakainen, Victor Kasurinen)
68,4h IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 23.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Vanessa Lindberg, Otto Junnila, Lotta Lehtimäki, Robin Hildén, Charlotta Höglund, Casper Höglund, Catharina Harju, Lucas Borgström)
72,1h Borgå Akilles 2 23.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Karin Lönnqvist, Daniel Nyblom, Casandra Johansson, samuel Puustinen, Jenny Lönnqvist, Sofia Anttila, Nea Vuollet, Emmi Tallberg)