NÅID FRIIDROTT STATISTIK POJKAR 2012
POJKAR 15 ÅR uppdaterat  11.12.2012
100m
11,28 0,4 Tony Pihlström IF Raseborg 28.7. Lojo LJG
11,64 1,9 Hoang Nquyen HIFK-Friidrott 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
12,01 1,6 Samuel Haglund HIFK-Friidrott 18.8. Vasa FM
12,07 0,3 Daniel Björklund HIFK-Friidrott 28.7. Lojo LJG
12,11 0,6 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
12,30 1,9 Henri Nokelainen IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
12,34 1,9 Jerimias Haikonen HIFK-Friidrott 8.9. mariehamn SFIM
12,60 0,2 Julius Nordlund Sjundeå IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
12,72 0,3 Viktor Kantele Lovisa Tor 28.7. Lojo LJG
12,85 -0,7 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 8.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
12,97 -0,7 Daniel Rissanen HIFK-Friidrott 14.9. H:fors/E KLLpm
13,00 0,1 Juuso Mäyrä Sjundeå IF 28.7. Lojo LJG
13,64 -2,6 Hamza Mohamud HIFK-Friidrott 9.6. H:fors /B op gp
Manuel
11,6h 0,4 Hoang Nquyen HIFK-Friidrott 18.5. Esbo/O tapiot g
12,3h -1,0 Julius Nordlund Sjundeå IF 18.5. Esbo/O tapiot g
12,4h Viktor Kantele Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
12,6h 0,1 Valter Paavola Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
Medvind
11,52 2,6 Hoang Nquyen HIFK-Friidrott 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
11,88 2,1 Samuel Haglund HIFK-Friidrott 18.8. Vasa FM
12,03 2,6 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
300m
37,33 Hoang Nquyen HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
38,54 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM 
38,76 Samuel Haglund HIFK-Friidrott 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
38,85 Daniel Björklund HIFK-Friidrott 29.7. Lojo LJG
40,57 Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg 31.7. Sibbo DM
41,15 Miika Kankainen HIFK-Friidrott 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
41,60 Jesper Jussila IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
41,62 Jeremias Haikonen HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
43,1h Juuso Mäyrä Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
46,54 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
47,89 Edvard Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
800m
2.07,66 Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg 7.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
2.08,30 Miika Kankainen HIFK-Friidrott 18.8. Vasa FM
2.12,96 Hamza Mohamud HIFK-Friidrott 3.6. Esbo/A challange
2.19,60 Daniel Björklund HIFK-Friidrott 3.6. Esbo/A challange
2.22,00 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 5.7. Fredrikshamn distr
2.23,94 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 14.6. Jämsä karneval
2.25,0h Juuso Mäyrä Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
1000m
3.10,75 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
3.20,96 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
3.38,31 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ök mångkamp
2000m
6.06,52 Tuomas Puputti IF Raseborg 19.8. Vasa FM
6.22,23 Miika Kankainen HIFK-Friidrott 19.8. Vasa FM
6.42,54 Hamza Mohamud HIFK-Friidrott 8.8. Tusby nat
6.44,30 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 01.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
7.29,03 Edvard Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
1500m hinder
5.19,37 Max Toikka Sjundeå IF 18.6. Vanda/S DM
5.45,07 Edvard Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Kotka/K PM
100m häck 84,0cm
13,65 1,7 Hoang Nquyen HIFK-Friidrott 18.8. Vasa FM
14,15 1,6 Daniel Björklund HIFK-Friidrott 18.8. Vasa FM
14,71 1,6 Viktor Kantele Lovisa Tor 18.8. Vasa FM
16,71 -2,0 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mång
17,89 -2,0 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mång
Medvind
16,07 3,2 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångkamp
17,75 2,8 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
200m häck 76..2cm
26,36 1,3 Hoang Nquyen HIFK-Friidrott 17.8. Vasa FM
27,91 1,6 Daniel Björklund HIFK-Friidrott 17.8. Vasa FM
30,44 1,9 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 1.8. Sibbo DM
30,85 0,7 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
Höjd
1,83 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 1.8. Sibbo DM
1,67 Viktor Kantele Lovisa Tor 16.9. Tammerfors TJG
1,65 Jeremias Haikonen HIFK-Friidrott 1.8. Sibbo/S DM
1,60 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
1,56 Markus Andersson IF Sibbo Vargarna 5,7 Sibbo/S distr
1,55 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
1,55 Ian Martin Sjundeå IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
1,45 Vincent Voutilainen Sjundeå IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
Stav
3,44 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 2.7. Borgå/C stav cup
2,60 Oliver Helander IF  Raseborg 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
2,30 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
Längd
5,90 1,4 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 31.7. Sibbo DM
5,63 1,0 Henri Nokelainen IF Sibbo Vargarna 8.7. Janakkala janakkala g
5,38 1,3 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
5,32 0,6 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
5,28 -1,3 Viktor Kantele Lovisa Tor 5.7. Fredrikshamn distr
5,01 0,5 Juuso Mäyrä Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
4,17 0,4 Markus Andersson IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
4,04 1,3 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
Medvind
5,96 2,9 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
4,21 2,6 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
3-steg
12,45 -0,8 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 7.7. Janakkala janakkala g
11,51 1,0 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
11,42 -0,1 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
9,69 0,3 Markus Andersson IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.8. Sibbo DM
Kula 4,0kg
15,18 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
14,82 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket jg
12,11 Sven Juslin Pargas IF 14.7. Vehmo distr
11,25 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
11,13 Emil Helenius IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
11,12 Axel Helenius IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
9,27 Jeremias Haikonen HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
8,07 Edvard Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 22.8. Sibbo distr
Diskus 1kg
54,73 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 19.8. Vasa FM
42,98 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
35,67 Sven Juslin Pargas IF 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
25,28 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 22.8. Sibbo distr
Slägga 4kg
44,37 Sven Juslin Pargas IF 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
Spjut 600g
79,06 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 18.8. Vasa FM
42,47 Tuukka Taira Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
33,85 Viktor Kantelee Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
32,75 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
27,72 Andreas Österbacka Liljendal IK 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
26,52 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
5-kamp (100m h, längd, stav, spjut, 1000m)
3.041 Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
(16,71/-2,0, 5,96/+2,9, 70,31, 2,60, 3.10,75)
2.247 Arttu Erkkilä Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(16,07/+3,2, 5,32/+0,6, 32,75, 2,95, 3.38,61)
1.667 Edward Lindberg IF Sibbo Vargana 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
(17,89/-2,0, 4,21/+2,6, 26,52, 2,30, 3.20,96)
4x80m häck
47,25 HIFK-Friidrott 14.7. Björneborg FM
(Daniel Björklund, Hoang Nquyen, Ahmed Ibrahim, Heikki Chen)
50,23 Borgå Akilles 10.6. Pargas F/P stadett
(Jonni Blomqvist, Samuel Kouri, Henri Puumalainen, Arttu Erkkilä)
4x100m
46,86 HIFK-Friidrott 1 3.7. H:fors/D DM
(Ahmed Ibrahim, Heikki Chen, Daniel Björklund, Hoang Nquyen)
46,94 IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Eljas Ylöstalo, Emil Helenius, Axel Helenius, Henri Nokelainen)
47,63 HIFK-Friidrott 2 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Pekka Sinkkonen, Jeremias Haikonen, Ahmed Ibrahim, Hoang Nquyen)
47,79 Borgå Akilles 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Jonni Blomqvist, Samuel Kouri, Henri Puumalainen, Arttu Erkkilä)
48,16 HIFK-Friidrott 3 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Daniel Björklund, Ahmed Ibrahim, Hamza Mohamud, Pekka Sinkkonen)
51,46 Sjundeå IF 21.8. H.fors/D Vattenfall
(Julius Nordlund, Tuukka Taira, Vincent Voutilainen, Juuso Mäyrä)
4x800m
8.56,02 HIFK-Friidrott 15.7. Björneborg FM
(Hamza Muhamud, Daniel Björklund, Miikka Kankainen, Ahmed Ibrahim)
9.36,84 Borgå Akilles 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Jonni Blomqvist, Samuel Kouri, Henri Puumalainen, Arttu Erkkilä)
9.38,41 IF Sibbo Vargarna 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Jesper Jussila, Edward Lindberg, Emil Helenius, Eljas Ylöstalo)
10.02,76 HIFK-Friidrott 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Lauri Siltanen, Jonathan Stenberg, Daniel Lundmark, Andreas Eklund)
10.11,93 Sjundeå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Max Toikka, Tuukka Taira, Thomas Bobe, Marc Mosley)
P14
100m
12,23 0,6 Samuel Kouri Borgå Akilles 21.7. Kouvola/K kouvola jg
12,30 1,4 Ahmed Ibrahim HIFK-Friidrott 14.9. H:fors/D KLLpm
12,38 1,6 Jacek Lönnberg Esbo IF 18.8. Vasa FM
12,39 0,7 Tuukka Huuskola Esbo IF 18.8. Vasa FM
12,41 0,0 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
12,51 0,1 Heikki Chen HIFK-Friidrott 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
12,65 1,7 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 4.6. Borgå/C måndagst
12,79 0,0 Peik Holopainen Esbo IF 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
12,86 1,8 Pekka Sinkkonen HIFK-Friidrott 1.8. Sibbo DM
13,17 -1,6 Albin  Salmi IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo SkolM
13,23 1,7 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 4.6. Borgå/C måndagst
13,23 1,9 Daniel Lundmark HIFK-Friidrott 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
13,45 -1,1 Joni Tuomi Esbo IF 23.7. Nyslott PM
13,45 1,2 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 7.8. K:slätt/V distr
13,62 1,6 Tommy Piiroinen Virkby Start 1.8. Sibbo DM
13,88 0,0 Anton Vuorio IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
14,03 1,6 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå 1.8. Sibbo DM
14,95 -1,4 William Sundell Pargas IF 10.9. Pargas KlubbM
Medvind
12,27 2,6 Ahmed Ibrahim HIFK-Friidrott 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
12,40 2,4 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
12,46 2,4 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
12,90 2,4 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
Manuel tid
12,5h -1,0 Peik Holopainen Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
300m
38,90 Samuel Kouri Borgå Akilles 19.8. Vasa FM
39,64 Ahmed Ibrahim HIFK Friidrott 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
39,83 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
39,99 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 25.7. Vanda/S aktia
40,81 Pekka Sinkkonen HIFK Friidrott 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
41,06 Heikki Chen HIFK Friidrott 25.7. Vanda/S aktia
42,87 Jacek Lönnberg Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
43,25 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 28.5. Borgå/C måndagst
43,51 Peik Holopainen Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
44,4h Daniel Lundmark HIFK Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A Yag
45,31 Joni Tuomi Esbo IF 24.7. Nyslott PM
45,3h Tommy Piiroinen Virkby Start 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
45,69 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
46,61 Lauri Siltanen HIFK Friidrott 13.6. Esbo/A vattenfall
46,88 William Sundell Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas KlubbM
47,0h Juho Rinne HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A Yag
800m
2.09,93 Ahmed Ibrahim HIFK-Friidrott 3.6. Esbo/A challenge
2.19,49 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
2.20,03 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
2.23,63 Daniel Lundmark HIFK-Friidrott 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
2.24,74 Samuel Kouri Borgå Akilles 1.8. Sibbo DM
2.28,80 Andreas Eklund HIFK-Friidrott 24.5. H:fors/N maj spelen
2.31,13 Jonathan Stenberg HIFK-Friidrott 3.6. Esbo/A challenge
2.32,03 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 1.8. Sibbo DM
2.33,10 Ilari Visuri HIFK-Friidrott 1.8. Sibbo DM
2.33,67 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C Måndagst
2.34,95 William Sundell Pargas IF 1.8. Sibbo DM
2.48,9h Tommy Piiroinen Virkby Start 19.6. Sjundeå samarbetst
1000m
3.00,14 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 7.9. Åbo FM mångk
3.07,60 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
3.17,09 Lukas Wulff ÅIFK 19.9. Åbo KLLpm
3.20,76 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
3.20,78 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 7.9. Åbo FM mångk
2000m
6.20,18 Remi Lindholm Lovisa Tor 19.8. Vasa FM
7.05,56 Andreas Eklund HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
7.08,01 Jonathan Stenberg HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
7.17,10 Mark Lindström HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
7.24,12 Ilari Visuri HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
7.36,32 Casper Sundell Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
8.10,62 William Sundell Pargas IF 29.5. Reso pitkät
1500m hinder
5.43,15 Ilari Visuri HIFK-Friidrott 18.6. Vanda/S DM
100m häck 84,0 cm
14,45 1,3 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 31.7. Sibbo DM
14,63 0,4 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 7.9. Åbo FM mångk
15,29 0,4 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 7.9. Åbo FM mångk
17,38 1,3 Samuel Kouri Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagt
18,33 1,3 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
18,57 -0,5 Joni Tuomi Esbo IF 30.5. Sibbo distr
20,2h 0,2 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
20,80 -0,4 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
Medvind
14,58 2,6 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 18.8. Vasa FM
15,26 3,2 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK
200m häck 76,2 cm
28,23 -0,2 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
28,34 1,5 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 1.8. Sibbo DM
28,97 0,3 Ahmed Ibrahim HIFK-Friidrott 7.8. Tusby nat
29,10 1,5 Heikki Chen HIFK Friidrott 17.8. Vasa FM
29,20 1,5 Pekka Sinkkonen HIFK Friidrott 1.8. Sibbo DM
29,66 1,5 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 1.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
36,95 -1,8 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
Medvind
27,62 2,3 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 17.8. Vasa FM
27,71 2,4 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 17.8. Vasa FM
Höjd
1,67 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
1,67 Pekka Sinkkonen HIFK-Friidrott 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
1,65 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
1,60 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
1,52 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 11.7. Åbo tilastopaja
1,45 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 17.5. Ingå Samarbetst
1,45 Samuel Kouri Borgå Akilles 28.5. Borgå/C Måndagst
1,40 Niko Turunen HIFK-Friidrott 8.8. Tusby Nat
1,35 Niklas Nenonen Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
Stav
3,26 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå stav cup
3,22 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 7.9. Åbo FM mångk
2,80 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
2,30 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 1.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
2,20 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 31.7. Sibbo DM
2,10 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
Längd
5,73 -0,2 Tuukka Huuskola Esbo IF 8.7. Janakkala janakkala g
5,57 0,5 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 7.9. Åbo FM mångk
5,47 0,9 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 7.9. Åbo FM mångkamp
5,35 -1,3 Heikki Chen HIFK-Friidrott 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
5,33 0,5 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångkamp
5,26 -0,4 Jacek Lönnberg Esbo IF 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
5,25 1,3 Samuel Kouri Borgå Akilles 7.9. Mariehamn SFIM
5,05 1,4 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 7.8. K:slätt/V distr
4,92 1,2 Pekka Sinkkonen HIFK-Friidrott 31.7. Sibbo DM
4,76 0,7 Joni Tuomi Esbo IF 23.7. Nyslott PM
4,47 1,1 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
4,46 -0,3 Tommy Piiroinen Virkby Start 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
4,26 1,3 Anton Vuorio IF Raseborg 31.7. Sibbo DM
Medvind
5,31 2,3 Jacek Lönnberg Esbo IF 31.7. Sibbo DM
4,78 2,8 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mångk
3-steg
12,29 2,0 Heikki Chen HIFK-Friidrott 18.8. Vasa FM
11,07 1,2 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
10,44 0,6 Niko Turunen HIFK-Friidrott 25.7. Vanda/S aktia
10,39 1,6 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.7. Sibbo/S distr
10,14 1,0 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 28.7. Lojo LJG
10,08 -0,5 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 7.7. Janakkala janakkala g
9,50 -1,3 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 1.8. Sibbo DM
8,81 1,6 Casper Sundell Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
Medvind
7,48 Emil Samuelsson IF BygdHopp 13.8. Tavastby seriet.
Kula 4,0kg
13,54 Anton Vuorio IF Raseborg 16.9. Borgå/B höstkast
12,77 Edvard Lindholm IF Raseborg 16.9. Borgå/B höstkast
12,14 Joni Tuomi Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
11,86 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 16.9. Borgå/B höstkast
11,00 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 22.8. Sibbo distr
9,46 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B höstkast
9,42 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
7,94 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 7.6. Raseborg/K telefon g
7,76 William Sundell Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas klubbM
7,28 Mark Lindström HIFK-friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
Diskus 1,0kg
41,33 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 22.8. Sibbo distr
39,22 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 21.7. Lojo klubbM
37,61 Anton Vuorio IF Raseborg 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
37,17 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
36,92 Edvard Lindholm IF Raseborg 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
26,35 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 11.7. Åbo Tilastopaja
26,33 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
21,43 Mark Lindström HIFK-friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
20,68 William Sundell Pargas IF 10.9. Pargas klubbM
17,20 Andreas Eklund HIFK-friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
Slägga 4,0kg
50,26 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 7.10. Esbo/E distr
35,38 Edvard Lindholm IF Raseborg 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
33,64 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
33,51 Joni Tuomi Esbo IF 24.7. Nyslott PM
23,72 Anton Vuorio IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
21,54 Thomas Bobe Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
16,65 Mark Lindström HIFK-friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
16,54 Andreas Eklund HIFK-friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
Spjut 600g
43,25 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM 
41,33 Anton Vuorio IF Raseborg 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
38,99 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
38,79 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mång
37,73 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 7.9. ÅBO FM mångk
27,88 Roope Auvinen Ingå IF 23.9. Sibbo Kast mångk
25,91 Edvard Lindholm IF Raseborg 8.9. Mariehamn SFIM
22,19 Remi Lindholm Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa Kommun kamp
22,02 Samuel Kouri Borgå Akilles 4.6. Borgå måndagst
21,37 Mark Lindström HIFK-friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
5-kamp
2.936 Jonni Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 7.9. Åbo FM mångk
(14,67/+0,4, 5,47/+0,9,37,73, 3,12, 3.00,14)
2.618 Elias Ylöstalo IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mång
(14,67/-0,4, 5,27/+0,1, 36,64, 2,60, 3.07,60)
2.612 Henri Puumalainen Borgå Akilles 7.9. Åbo FM mångk
(15,29/0,4, 5,57/+0,5, 32,74, 3,22, 3.20,78)
1.772 Benjamin Helander IF Raseborg 21.7. Hyvinge SFIM mång
(20,80/-0,4, 4,78/+2,8, 41,50,  2,00, 3.20,76)
P13
60m
7,81 1,8 Teemu Gustavsson Borgå Akilles 20.8. Lovisa kommunM
7,85 1,9 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 15.9. K:slätt/V kommunM
8,17 0,4 Dij Lazkaj HIFK-Friidrott 28.7. Lojo LJG
8,18 0,4 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 28.7. Lojo LJG
8,48 0,4 Casimir Engblom HIFK-Friidrott 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
8,75 0,2 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
8,84 1,4 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens olymp
8,84 0,0 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
8,91 1,6 Oskar Nordström ÅIFK 2.9. Åbo tilastopaja cup
8,98 0,0 Toma Lahtinen HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
8,99 1,9 Mattias Österbacka ÅIFK 2.9. Åbo Tilastopaja
9,11 0,2 Robin von Bondsdorff Esbo IF 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
9,12 -1,5 Jooa Aronen HIFK-Friidrott 25,6, Esbo/A Yag
9,14 0,3 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
9,16 0,4 Nico Dahlbacka ÅIFK 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
9,19 0,4 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
9,32 1,0 Matias Kari Esbo IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
9,36 -0,3 Max Myllyniemi Esbo IF 8.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
9,36 0,0 Sid Sillander Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
9,40 0,2 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
Medvind
8,79 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 4.6. Borgå/C måndagst
9,08 2,3 Max Myllyniemi Esbo IF 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
9,37 Yasha Taimitarha IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo skolM
200m
25,29 0,7 Teemu Gustavsson Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P dagarna
25,61 -0,1 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
27,28 0,3 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
28,43 2,2 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
30,12 2,2 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
30,38 Nico Dahlbacka ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
30,71 -0,3 Toma Lahtinen HIFK-Friidrott 29.7. Lojo LJG
31,40 Mattias Österbacka ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
32,17 Oscar Nordström ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
32,37 -0,1 Eric Ingman IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
32,97 -0,3 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
Manuel
30,8h Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
32,4h Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
600m
1.39,32 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 20.5. Salo track g
1.41,7h Kevin Lindholm Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
1.47,14 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
1.55,53 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
1.58,75 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
2.05,0h Linus Ek Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
2.14,4h Eino Könönen Liljendal IK 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
800m
2.22,56 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
2.24,64 Casimir Engblom HIFK-Friidrott 27.5. Vanda/M Sinetti
2.29,74 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo skolM
2.31,43 Teemu Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 11.8. Sibbo vargspelen
2.31,84 Nico Dahlibacka ÅIFK 14.8. Åbo junnuk.
2.32,73 Sami Moilanen IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo skolM
2.33,30 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo klubbM
2.47,42 Oscar Nordström ÅIFK 14.8. Åbo junnuk.
2.58,02 Anton Grannas IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo vargspelen
2.58,4h Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C klubbM mångk
1000m
3.06,50 Casimir Engblom HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A yag
3.08,98 Jonah Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
3.09,39 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.9. Nådendal Vattenfall
3.10,80 Kevin Lindholm Lovisa Tor 8.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
3.12,3h Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E klubbM
3.12,96 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.13,62 Nico Dahlibacka ÅIFK 2.9. Åbo tilastopaja cup
3.17,84 Teemu Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 28.6. Lovisa ÖK
3.18,42 Kim Kytölä Esbo IF 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
3.21,22 Emil Talsi IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.29,25 Erik Ingman IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.31,91 Liban Isak HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A yag
3.37,15 Max Myllyniemi Esbo IF 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
3.38,67 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
3.42,42 Viljo Reunanen Esbo IF 11.9. Esbo/A skolM
3.46,2h Joonas Ahola Sjundeå 10.5. Sjundeå spring cup
60m häck 76,2 cm
9,33 -0,2 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 21.7. Lojo KlubbM
10,49 -1,3 Dij Lazkaj HIFK-Friidrott 26.6. Esbo/A Yag
10,61 1,1 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 11.7. Åbo tilastopaja
10,68 1,4 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C Måndagst
10,77 0,9 Matias Kari Esbo IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
10,91 1,6 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. sibbo vargspelen
11,76 -1,5 Oscar Nordström ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
13,55 1,4 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C Måndagst
14,08 -0,8 Wilhelm Frisk IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. sibbo distr
Manuel
12,6h Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C KlubbM mångk
14,3h -0,3 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
2000m gång
14.19,11 Mathias Bobe Sjundeå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
14.21,7h Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
Höjd
1,70 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
1,63 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E klubbM
1,50 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 7.7. Borgå/C Topp games
1,47 Robin von Bonsdorff Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
1,43 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
1,40 Kalle Westerlund Virkby Start 28.7. Lojo LJG
1,40 Henrik Järvekari Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
1,40 Benjamin Wasatjerna Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
1,36 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
1,36 Casper Ahonen Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
1,35 Oscar Norström ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
1,30 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
1,30 Matias Kari Esbo IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
1,28 Mattias Österbacka ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
1,25 Arne Sirén IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
1,22 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C KlubbM mångk
1,20 Daniel Hakala HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A Yag
1,20 Linus Ek Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
1,20 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
Stav
2,80 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
2,20 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
1,90 Simon Hindersson Ingå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
1,80 Matias Kari Esbo IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
Längd 
5,63 -1,3 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 29.7. Lojo LJG
5,00 0,4 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
4,79 1,9 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens Olymp
4,59 -0,5 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 29.7. Lojo LJG
4,59 -1,0 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo skolM
4,44 0,3 Sid Sillander Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
4,27 0,0 Teemu Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 28.6. Lovisa Ök
4,25 -1,5 Sami Moilanen IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo skolM
4,23 0,9 Henrik Järvekari Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
4,21 0,9 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 13.9. sjundeå KlubbM
4,20 1,7 Oskar Nordström ÅIFK 2.9. Åbo Tilastopaja
4,18 0,1 Mattias Österbacka ÅIFK 2.9. Åbo Tilastopaja
4,15 0,2 Simon Hindersson Ingå IF 9.8. Ingå samrbetst
4,15 -0,3 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. sibbo KlubbM
3,94 -1,2 Daniel Hakala HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A Yag
3,94 -0,3 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 9.8. Ingå samrbetst
3,91 1,5 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens Olymp
3,90 -0,7 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
3,82 -3,1 Jooa Aronen HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A Yag
Medvind
4,94 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
4,70 2,8 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 11.7. Åbo tilastopaja
4,26 2,5 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens Olymp
4,22 Mattias Österbacka ÅIFK 19.9. Åbo KLLPM
4,21 2,3 Oscar Nordström ÅIFK 2.9. Åbo tilastopaja
4,10 3,1 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
3-steg
10,90 0,3 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 15.9. K:slätt/V KommM
9,42 0,1 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
9,17 0,7 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
8,42 -0,5 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V samarbetst
Medvind
10,98 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
8,15 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
Kula 3kg
13,35 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mång
11,94 Dij Lazkaj HIFK-Friidrott 26.6. Esbo/A Yag
11,91 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 18.9. Grankulla SkolM
11,02 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
10,15 Toma Lahtinen HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
10,11 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
9,92 Aleksi Mutanen HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
9,63 Simon Hindersson Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
9,63 Teemu Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
8,17 Niklas Stark Liljendal IK 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
8,12 Emil Wikström Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
8,06 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
Diskus 600g
40,61 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
40,11 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
38,88 Toma Lahtinen HIFK-Friidrott 14.6. Kokemäki Karneval
35,52 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
31,61 Ben Länsmans Pyttis Ik 24.7. Liljendal ÖK
31,09 Simon Hindersson Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
30,03 Aleksi Mutanen HIFK-Friidrott 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
29,85 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
29,58 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 24.7. Liljendal ÖK
25,65 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
25,19 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
23,90 Casimir Engblom HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
21,06 Anton Grannas IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
20,26 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
Slägga 3,0kg
36,35 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E KlubbM
29,29 Toma Lahtinen HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A Yag
26,82 Aleksi Mutanen HIFK-Friidrott 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
25,45 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
24,70 Simon Hindersson Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
20,62 Casimir Engblom HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
18,76 Anton Grannas IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
18,31 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
17,31 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 1.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
14,66 Karl Jansson Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
Spjut 400g
55,06 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 16.9. Åbo tilastopaja
46,82 Otto Lindroos Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
43,40 Joonas Ahola Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
40,82 Mikael Garnqvist IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
38,08 Roy Lindholm Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
37,82 Toma Laitinen HIFK-Friidrott 18.5. Esbo/O Tapiot g
36,09 Alex Jalonen Borgå Akilles 4.6. Borgå/C måndagst
36,08 Niklas Järvekari Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
30,23 Teemu Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
30,12 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
29,53 Fredrik Nummela IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
29,48 Rasmus Lagerström IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E KlubbM
28,84 Simon Hindersson Ingå IF 9.8. Ingå samarbetst
28,03 Casimir Engblom HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D KlubbM
27,58 Anton Grannas IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
27,20 Dennis Bucher Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
4-kamp (60m h, höjd, kula, 800m)
2.348 Oliver Borg IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(9,68/-1,5, 1,53, 13,35, 2.22,56)
1.382 Anton Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(10,95/+0,9, 1.36, 7,44, 2.47,25)
1.196 Oskar Nordström ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(11,76/-1,5, 1,32, 6,71, 2.50,65)
1.000 Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
(12,6h, 1,22, 6,75,2.58,4h)
4x60m häck
44,80 Esbo IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Henrik Järvikare, Matias Kari, Otto Lindroos, Robin von Bondsdorff)
44,70 IF Raseborg 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Jonathan Himberg, Rasmus Lagerström, Janiec Jousmaa, Oliver Borg)
48,52 HIFK-Friidrott 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Tatu Heikkinen, Lauri Savolainen, Jooa Aronen, Casimir Engblom)
53,6h IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.5. Borgå/C Ök stafett
(Kasper Tillander, Anton Kunnas, Anton Grannas, Wilhelm Frisk)
4x100m
53,39 IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Elliot Ahlberg, Mikael Granqvist, Fredrik Nummela, Anton Kunnas)
54,14 HIFK-Friidrott 1 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Jooa Aronen, Tatu Heikkinen, Toma Laitinen, Dij Lazkaj)
54,26 Borgå Akilles 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Teemu Gustafsson, Jonathan Björksten, Johan Nylund, Carl-Wilhelm Björkendahl)
54,73 IF Raseborg 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Jonathan Himberg, Oliver Borg, Rasmus Lagerström, Janiec Jousmaa)
54,4h HIFK-Friidrott 2 25.6. Esbo/A Yag
(Jooa Aronen, Toma Laitinen, Casimir Engblom, Dij Lazkaj)
54,90 Borgå Akilles 2 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
(Janne Blomqvist, Jonathan Bjöksten, Johan Nylund, Teemu Gustafsson)
55,38 Esbo IF 1 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Sebastian Berner, Mathias Kari, Otto Lindroos, Robin von Bondsdorff)
55,86 Esbo IF 2 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Sebastian Berner, Otto Lindroos, Sid Sillander, Daniel Kepot)
56,39 Sjundeå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Joona Kalliomäki, Joonas Ahola, Karl Jansson, Max Westerlund)
57,63 Borgå Akilles 3 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Janne Blomqvist, Carl-Wilhelm Björkendahl, Joakim Bergström, Jonathan Bjöksten)
58,43 Esbo IF 3 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Wiljam Antell, Dennis Bucher, Henrik Järvekari, Niklas Järvekari)
59,6h IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 23.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Elliot Ahlberg, Anton Kunnas, Anton Grannas, Wilhelm Frisk)
4x600m
7.23,93 Esbo IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Henrik Järvekari, Kim Kytölä, Otto Lindroos, Wiljam Antell)
7.40,59 Esbo IF 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Mathias Kari, Sebastian Berner, Robin von Bondsdorff, Niklas Järvekari)
7.42,17 HIFK-Friidrott 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Tatu Heikkinen, Rasmus Stenberg, Jooa Aronen, Casimir Engblom)
7.49,09 IF Raseborg 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Janec Jousmaa, Rasmus Lagerström, Jonathan Himberg, Oliver Borg)
8.06,74 ÅIFK 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Oscar Nordström, Joel Sandås, Mattias Österbacka, Nico Dahlbacka)
8.14,22 Sjundeå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Max Westerlund, Mathias Bobe, Joonas Ahola, Karl Jansson)
8.18,60 Borgå Akilles 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Janne Blomqvist, Joakim Bergström, Jonathan Björksten, Carl-Wilhelm Björkendahl)
9.09,8h IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.5. Borgå/C F/P stafett
(Anton Kunnas, Niklas Franzen, Anton Grannas, Wilhelm Frisk)
P12
60m
8,59 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
8,64 Daniel Kepot Esbo IF 11.9. Esbo/A SkolM
8,68 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
8,76 0,0 Max Westerlund Sjundeå IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
8,77 Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens Olymp
8,80 2,2 Elliot Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
8,91 0,2 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
8,97 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens Olymp
8,98 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
9,00 1,6 Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
9,01 Sebastian Berner Esbo IF 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
9,13 0,0 William Antell Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
9,15 1,2 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
9,21 Tatu Heikkinen HIFK Friidrott 25.6. Esbo/A Yag
9,26 Eino Könönen Liljendal IK 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens Olymp
9,39 1,8 Eino Könönen Liljendal IK 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
9,40 0,2 Alvar Siren IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
9,40 0,0 Lauri Savolainen HIFK Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
9,47 2,2 Sebastian Haglund HIFK Friidrott 7.7. Borgå/C toppgames
200m
28,92 2,2 Max Westerlund Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
29,87 2,2 William Amtell Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
30,21 -0,1 Martin Wikberg IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
30,40 0,7 Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
30,60 2,2 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
30,84 0,7 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
31,08 0,7 Eino Könönen Liljendal IK 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
31,28 -0,1 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
32,15 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 28.5. Borgå/C Måndagst
34,69 Niklas Karlsson Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas KlubbM
Manuel tid
28,6h Max Westerlund Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
29,4h Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
29,8h Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
30,5h Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
33,6h David Engberg Pargas IF 2.9. Kimito distr
600m
1.45,9h William Antell Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla SkolM
2.12,6h David Engberg Pargas IF 23.7. Liedo ratakus
2.17,7h Wilhelm Ståhlberg HIFK-Friidrott 11.9. Grankulla SkolM
800m
2.50,38 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
2.55,9h Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C KlubbM mångk
3.01,54 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
3.09,13 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
3.14,8h Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C KlubbM mångk
1000m
3.15,89 William Antell Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.18,31 Max Westerlund Sjundeå IF 1.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
3.22,70 Valter Mårtensson (Grankulla) 1.9. H:fors/D SFIM
3.31,92 Carl-Wilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C Måndagst
3.33,81 Emil Wikström Sjundeå IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.40,46 Sebastian Haglund HIFK Friidrott 26.6. Esbo/A Yag
3.43,4h Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
3.50,06 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 28.6. Lovisa ÖK
3.55,28 Eino Könonen Liljendal IK 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
4.00,2h David Enberg Pargas IF 24.9. Pargas KlubbM
4.01,9h Niklas Karlsson Pargas IF 24.9. Pargas KlubbM
60m häck 76,2 cm
10,56 0,9 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
11,43 -2,8 Tatu Heikkinen HIFK-Friidrott 26.6. Esbo/A Yag
11,54 -1,1 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 26.8. Rasebrg/K F/P mångk
12,01 1,6 Casper Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
12,16 -0,8 Elliot Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
12,25 0,9 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
12,37 0,9 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C Måndagst
12,37 1,6 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
12,73 -0,8 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
12,87 0,9 Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
12,91 1,0 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 23.8. Rasebrg/K KlubbM
Manuel tid
12,3h Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C KlubbM mångk
2000mgång
14.20,4h Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
14.33,32 Joel Sandås ÅIFK 25.6. Vanda/S Yag
17.34,5h Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
Höjd
1,46 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 28.7. Lojo LJG
1,40 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
1,35 Sebastian Berner Esbo IF 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
1,30 Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
1,30 Henrik  Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
1,30 Max Westerlund Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
1,25 Casper Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
1,20 Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 28.5. Borgå/C Måndagst
1,20 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 28.5. Borgå/C Måndagst
1,20 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
1,20 Alvar Sirén IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
1,20 Niklas Franzen IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
1,20 Dennis Österberg Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla SkolM
1,15 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
1,15 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
1,13 Joel Sandås ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
Stav
1,82 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 20.8. Borgå/C klubbM
1,80 Casper Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
1,00 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K klubbM
Längd 
4,53 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 21.7. Kouvola/K kouvola jg
4,53 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
4,44 1,8 Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens olymp
4,43 0,3 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C klubbM
4,31 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens olymp
4,28 Elliot Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo SkolM
4,14 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
4,05 Casper Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo SkolM
4,02 Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
4,01 -0,2 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 21.7. Lojo klubbM
3,82 2,0 Eino Könönen Liljendal IK 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens olymp
Hoppzon
4,58 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
4,42 Elliot Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
4,09 Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
4,09 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
3-steg
9,19 -0,8 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
8,98 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
8,84 1,2 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
8,60 Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
8,36 2,0 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
8,28 0,8 Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
6,95 0,0 Eino Könönen Liljendal IK 28.5. Lovisa Ök
Kula 3,0kg
12,84 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 28.7. Lojo LJG
12,29 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
9,95 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
8,88 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
8,55 Max Westerlund Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
8,22 Niklas Stark Liljendal IK 19.5. Borgå/B Vårkast
8,12 Emil Wikström Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå samarbetst
7,90 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
7,85 Joel Sandås ÅIFK 16.9. Åbo tilastopaja
7,75 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
7,40 Henrik Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
7,12 Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
7,11 Oscar Snellman IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
7,03 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
6,97 Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 19.5. Borgå/B Vårkast
6,82 Casper Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
Diskus 600g
42,54 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
41,19 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
32,14 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 29.7. Lojo LJG
28,44 Joel Sandås ÅIFK 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
28,13 Niklas Stark Liljendal IK 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
27,61 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå samarbetst
23,69 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
22,42 Max Määttänen Liljendal IK 17.6. Kokemäki lägertävl.
21,48 David Enberg Pargas IF 2.9. Kimito distr
21,22 Eino Könönen Liljendal IK 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
19,40 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 19.5. Borgå/B vårkast
18,31 Niklas Franzen IF Sibbo Vargarna 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
18,08 Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
17,99 Henrik Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
17,95 Niklas Karlsson Pargas IF 23.8. Pargas distr
17,40 Casper Tillander IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
Slägga 3,0kg
25,18 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
25,00 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
23,77 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
20,90 Niklas Stark Liljendal IK 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
17,73 Joel Sandås ÅIFK 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
16,46 Henrik Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
15,79 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå Samarbetst
Spjut 400g
37,98 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
37,18 Joona Kalliomäki Sjundeå IF 28.7. Lojo LJG
33,32 Oscar Snellman IF Raseborg 17.5. Lahtis/R Reilucup
33,19 Henrik Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo SkolM
31,37 Elliot Ahlberg IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
30,76 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
30,07 Emil Wikström Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
29,14 Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
27,64 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E klubbM
27,60 Niklas Franzen IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
27,11 Jonathan Himberg IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P inv
26,20 Atte Samuelsson IF BygdHopp 20.8. Tavastby Seriet
25,90 Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
25,71 Anton Korhonen IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.9. Sibbo SkolM
24,44 Niklas Stark Liljendal IK 28.6. Lovisa Ök
4-kamp (60m h, höjd, kula, 800m)
1.546 Martin Wiberg IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(11,54/-1,1, 1,32, 12,29, 2.50,38)
1.205 Jonathan Björksten Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
(12,5h, 1,13, 12,12, 3.14,8h)
972 Janne Blomqvist Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(12,12/+0,9, 1,10, 7,42, 3.09,13)
961 Joakim Bergström Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(12,63/+0,9, 1,15, 6,75, 3.01,54)
926 Johan Nylund Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
(12,3h, 1,19, 6,11, 2.55,9h)
P11
60m
8,87 2,2 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
8,89 Isac Wedenberg Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
9,04 1,8 Konsta Jäppinen Esbo IF 20.6. Jyväskylä Jyväskylä g
9,22 1,3 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
9,27 Antti Chen HIFK-friidrott 25.6. Vanda/S Yag
9,29 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
9,34 0,0 Daniel Niva Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
9,41 Sebastian Lundqvist Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
9,56 -2,0 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
9,58 2,2 Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
9,63 1,5 Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 11.7. Åbo Tilastopaja
9,68 0,0 Linus Wilkman Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
9,68 -2,0 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
Manuel tid
8,6h Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla SkolM
8,7h Daniel Niva Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla SkolM
150m
21,61 Isac Wedenberg Borgå Akilles 16.7. Veteli nat
22,56 2,0 Konsta Jäppinen Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
22,82 2,8 Daniel Niva Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
22,85 0,4 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
22,89 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
22,92 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 23.8. Pargas distr
23,75 0,1 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 22.6. Somero Juhannet
24,05 2,0 Mats Holopainen Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
24,28 2,8 Benjamin Vuorihovi IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
24,32 2,0 Artur Berglund Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
Manuel tid
22,2h -1,6 Konsta Jäppinen Esbo IF 18.5. Esbo/O Tapiot g
22,4h 1,6 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 18.5. Esbo/O Tapiot g
22,9h Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
23,0h Stefan Lundqvist Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
24,3h -0,4 Andrej Karlsson Dragsfjärd IK 24.7. Martilla kikas t
24,7h Juho Rantanen Lovisa Tor 30.7. Lovisa klubbt
24,7h Rasmus Järventaus Lovisa Tor 30.7. Lovisa klubbt
24,7,h Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C klubbM
600m
1.49,8h Atte Samuelsson IF BygdHopp 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
1.58,0h Niklas Nyholm IF Pernå-K 11.6. Pernå/K Seriet
1.59,56 Isac Wedenberg Borgå Akilles 16.7. Vetel nat
2,00,0h Jouni Flinck IF Pernå-K 11.6. Pernå/K Seriet
2.02,7h Cedrik Sandell IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E KlubbM
2.03,0h Jakob Winqvist Lovisa Tor 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
2.09,5h Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E KlubbM
2.14,16 Matias Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
2.17,5h Antti Mäkilä IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E KlubbM
2.18,15 Rasmus Järventaus Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
1000m
3.25,7h Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 10.5. Sjundeå spring cup
3.29,72 Konsta Jäppinen Esbo IF 27.5. Vanda/M sinetti
3.36,93 Simon Lindström HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3.36,94 Isac Wedenberg Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
3.46,2h Artur Berglund Sjundeå IF 10.5. Sjundeå spring cup
3.49,01 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
3.46,0h Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 21.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
3.51,36 Albert Nurmi Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.53,0h Jesper Lietsen Pargas IF 24.9. Pargas KlubbM
3.53,76 Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.57,43 Christian Boström IF Raseborg 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
3.57,71 Hugo Österbacka ÅIFK 5.6. Åbo Tilastopaja
3.58,91 Andrej Karlsson Dragsfjärd IK 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
60m häck 60cm
10,98 1,2 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
11,25 0,6 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
11,77 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
11,94 Antti Mäkilä IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
11,9h Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 4.6. Lojo/V samarbetst
12,10 Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
12,17 Sebastian Lundqvist Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
12,76 Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
13,76 Patrik Ingman IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
15,71 Max Lundström IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
1000m gång
6.26,5h Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E KlubbM
6.33,9h Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E KlubbM
6.34,6h Max Lundström IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E KlubbM
6.34,7h Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
6.46,8h Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 30,7, Borgå/C KlubbM
Höjd
1,44 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
1,30 Konsta Jääpinen Esbo IF 27.5. Vanda/M Sinetti
1,30 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
1,25 Simon Lindblom IF Raseborg 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
1,20 Isac Wedenberg Borgå Akilles 4.6. Borgå/C måndagst
1,20 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 24.7. Liljendal Ök
1,20 Antti Mäkilä IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
1,15 Sebastian Lundqvist Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
1,12 Rasmus Järventaus Lovisa Tor 30.7. Lovisa klubbt
1,10 Andrej Karlsson Dragsfjärd IK 17.5. St.karins distr
1,10 Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 24.7. Liljendal Ök
1,10 Jaro Lundqvist Lovisa Tor 30.7. Lovisa klubbt
1,10 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
Stav
1,52 Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 20.8. Borgå/C klubbM
Längd Hoppzon
4,53 -0,2 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 14.8. Åbo junnu tävl.
4,38 Konsta Jäppinen Esbo IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,22 Atte Samuelsson IF BygdHopp 2.9. Lovisa kommun.kamp
4,17 Antti Chen HIFK-Friidrott 26.6. Esbo/A Yag
4,14 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 8.7. Nummi-Pusula 100 års
4,05 Isac Wedenberg Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4,04 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,93 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
3,91 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,85 Rasmus Järventaus Ingå IF 28.6. Lovisa Ök
3,78 Sebastian Lundqvist Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,76 Andrej Karlsson Dragsfjärd IK 11.7. Åbo tilastopaja
3,75 Albert Nurmi Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
Kula 2,5kg
10,31 Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
10,19 Matias Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 9.9. Dalsbruk KommunM
9,78 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
8,46 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 23.9. Sibbo Kastmångk
8,22 Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,88 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 26.7. Raseborg/K K-Supermarket
7,59 Isac Wedenberg Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
7,55 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
7,39 Linus Wilkman Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla SkolM
7,07 Antti Mäkilä IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
Diskus 600g
32,05 Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
28,15 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
27,96 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 13.9. K:slätt/C distr
26,83 Teo Lindroos Esbo IF 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
24,95 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
20,78 Annti Mäkelä IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
19,61 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
19,20 Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
18,21 Isac Wedenberg Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
17,00 Sebastian Lundqvist Borgå Akilles 16.9. Borgå/B Höstkast
16,81 Mathias Malmberg Pargas IF 10.9. Pargas KlubbM
15,74 Mathias Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
15,50 Andrej Karlsson Dragsfjärd IK 2.9. Kimito distr
13,03 Elias Svegin Pargas IF 10.9. Pargas KlubbM
Slägga 2,5kg
27,80 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 13.8. Esbo/E distr
21,87 Simon Lndholm IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
20,15 Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 23.9. Sibbo kast.mångk
18,04 Max Lundström IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
17,86 Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
12,53 Arthur Berglund Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå samarbetst
11,24 Matias Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.9. Sibbo kast.mångk
Spjut 400g
33,26 Simon Lindholm IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
32,52 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 16.9. Åbo Tilastopaja
31,60 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 11.8. Kimito juniort
31,49 Theo Lindroos Esbo IF 28.7. Lojo LJG
29,71 Otto Helminen HIFK Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
27,19 Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
26,58 Arthur Berglund Sjundeå IF 1.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
23,27 Adam Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
21,20 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
20,74 Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 11.7. Åbo Tilastopaja
3-kamp
1.089 Marcus Hakanpää Dragsfjärd IK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångkamp
(9,56/-2,0, 10,03, 4,33/+0,4)
962 Isac Wedenberg Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångkamp
(8,93/-2,0, 7,28, 3,86/+0,0)
902 Tobias Söderholm Ingå IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångkamp
(9,68/-2,0, 8,92, 3,72/+1,0)
851 Jens Björksten Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C klubbM
(9,6h, 9,13, 3,43)
843 Konsta Jäppinen Esbo IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångkamp
(9,37/-2,0, 6,05, 4,04/+0,0)
795 Robin Dahlström IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångkamp
(9,94/-2,0, 8,01, 3,57/+0,9)
794 Max Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångkamp
(9,75/-2,0, 7,55, 3,58/+0,0)
664 Sebastian Lundqvist Borgå Akilles 16.7. Borgå/C klubbM
9,4h, 4,96, 3,53)
4x60m häck
47,99 IF Raseborg 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Robin Dahlström, Tuomas Haapasalo, Antti Mäkelä, Philip Nynäs)
48,01 Esbo IF 1 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Konsta Jäppinen, Theo Lindroos, Daniel Niva, Wiljam Skogberg)
50,19 Esbo IF 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Robin Antell, Oskar Grönqvist, Mats Holopainen, Albert Nurmi)
52,51 HIFK-Friidrott 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Miro Tammelin, Simon Lindström, Matias Kronlund, Otto Helminen)
55,85 Sjundeå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Dennis Forsman, Robin Forsman, Andreas Bobe, Arthur Berglund)
4x50m
29,22 Esbo IF 1 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Theo Lindroos, Daniel Niva, Linus Wilkman. Konsta Jäppinen)
30,68 Esbo IF 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Daniel Niva, Konsta Jäppinen, Wiljam Skogberg, Theo Lindroos)
30,72 Borgå Akilles 1 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Isac Wedenberg, Max Tallqvist, Emil Gillberg, Carl Björkendahl)
30,79 HIFK-Friidrott 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Antti Chen, Miro Tammelin, Simon Lindström, Matias Kronlund)
31,27 Borgå Akilles 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Isac Wedenberg, Max Tallqvist, Jens Björksten,  Emil Gillberg)
31,61 HIFK-Friidrott 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Otto Helminen, Matias Kronlund, Simon Lindström, Miro Tammelin)
31,63 Esbo IF 3 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Robin Antell, Oskar Grönqvist, Mats Holopainen, Albert Nurmi)
31,74 Sjundeå IF 1 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
(Dennis Forsman, Robin Forsman, Karl Lemström, Arthur Berglund)
32,29 IF Raseborg 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Tuomas Haapasalo, Robin Dahlström, Philip Nynäs, Antti Mäkelä)
32,94 Sjundeå IF 2 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Dennis Forsman, Robin Forsman, Andreas Bobe, Arthur Berglund)
32,95 ÅIFK 10.6. Pargas F/P stafett
(Rasmus Nordström, Kasper Avola, Mathias Gustafsson, Hugo Österbacka)
33,17 IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:forsD Vattenfall
(Matias Komi, Matias Lehtimäki, Benjamin Vuorihovi, Matias Tulokas)
4x600m
8.29,07 Esbo IF 1 10.6. Pargas F/P indv
(Theo Lindroos, Albert Nurmi, Mats Holopainen, Konsta Jäppinen)
8.35,21 Borgå Akilles 10.6. Pargas F/P indv
(Isac Wedenberg, Emil Gillberg, Carl Björkendahl, Max Tallqvist)
8.37,75 Esbo IF 2 10.6. Pargas F/P indv
(Robin Antell, Daniel Niva, Oskar Grönqvist, Wiljam Skogberg)
8.56,36 IF Raseborg 10.6. Pargas F/P indv
(Robin Dahlström, Tuomas Haapasalo, Philip Nynäs, Antti Mäkelä)
9.01,78 Sjundeå IF 10.6. Pargas F/P indv
(Dennis Forsman, Robin Forsman, Andreas Bobe, Arthur Berglund)
9.01,94 HIFK-Friidrott 10.6. Pargas F/P indv
(Miro Tammelin, Matias Kronlund, Otto Helminen, Simon Lindström)
9.16,2h IF Sibbo Vargarna 23.5. Borgå/C ÖK stafett
(Benjamin Fransman. Benjamin Vuorihovi, Mikael Lehtimäki, Paulus Lehtimäki)
9.25,16 ÅIFK 10.6. Pargas F/P indv
(Rasmus Nordström, Kasper Avola, Mathias Gustafsson, Hugo Österbacka)
9.47,2h Lovisa Tor 10.6. Pargas F/P indv
(Axel Henriksson, Jaro Lundqvist, Jacob Winqvist, Rasmus Järventaus)
P10
60m
9,20 Emil Gillberg Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,27 Miro Tammelin HIFK-Friidrott 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,43 1,4 Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
9,50 William Skogberg Esbo IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,52 Karl-Emil Lemström Sjundeå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,53 Michael Berner Esbo IF 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
9,61 Matias Kronlund HIFK-Friidrott 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,64 Carl Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
9,73 Robin Forsman Sjundeå IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
9,81 -1,1 Dennis Forsman Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
9,87 Mickey Haaparinne IF Sibbo Vararna 6.6. Sibbo distr
Manuel tid
9,4h Michael Berner Esbo IF 11.9. Grankulla SkolM
9,8h 1,4 Mathias Gustafsson ÅIFK 27.5. Åbo 100 årsj
150m
22,37 Miro Tammelin HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,17 Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,27 Karl-Emil Lemström Sjundeå IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,51 Matias Kronlund HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
24,13 2,0 William Skogberg Esbo IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
24,31 2,8 Carl Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
24,94 Johan Forss Kimito SF 23.8. Pargas distr
25,55 Alex Laitinen IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K klubbM
25,83 Rasmus Nordström ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
26,08 Mathias Gustafsson ÅIFK 23.8. Pargas distr
26,15 Lucas Borgström IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
Manuel tid
23,3h Carl Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
23,3h Dennis Forsman Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
23,5h Emil Gillberg Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
23,6h Robin Forsman Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
600m
2.05,8h Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E KlubbM
2.10,6h Dennis Forsman Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
2.13,90 Mickey Haaparinne IF Sibbo Vararna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
2.14,39 Andreas Stjernberg Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
2.14,7h Robin Forsman Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
2.14,93 Oskar Kunnas IF Sibbo Vararna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
2.15,2h Mathias Gustafsson ÅIFK 23.7. Liedos ratakus
2.19,05 Jim Granqvist IF Sibbo Vararna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
2.19,35 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo Vararna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
2.20,67 Lucas Borgström IF Sibbo Vararna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
1000m
3.32,20 Carl Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.36,44 Sami Talsi IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3.37,07 Robin Antell Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.39,48 Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 21.6. Senäjoki/Y atria jg
3.44,29 Dennis Forsman Sjundeå IF 1.9. Saarijärvi Vattenfall
3.47,87 Jakob Winqvist Lovisa Tor 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3.54,5h Alex Virtala Pargas IF 24.9. Pargas KlubbM
3.59,54 Mathias Gustafsson ÅIFK 5.6. Åbo tilastopaja
4.01,9h Robin Forsman Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
4.07,62 Emil Junkkala HIFK-Friidrott 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
4.11,92 Matias Kronlund HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
60 m häck 60cm
11,02 1,2 Dennis Forsman Sjundeå IF 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
11,50 Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
11,93 1,2 Miro Tammelin HIFK-Friidrott 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
13,41 1,1 Mathias Gustafsson ÅIFK 30.7. Åbo tilastopaja
13,58 0,9 Odin Hildéen Ingå IF 21.7. Lojo klubbM
13,71 Matias Kronlund HIFK-Friidrott 29.7. Lojo LJG
14,29 -0,4 Oskar Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
14,88 Tuomas Haapasalo IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
15,17 Alex Laitinen IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
Manueltid
12,1h Robin Forsman Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V samarbetst
1000m gång
6.26,70 Andreas Bobe Sjundeå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
6.33,8h Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E klubbM
6.44,24 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
7.21,87 Mathias Gustafsson ÅIFK 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
Höjd
1,20 Emil Gillberg Borgå Akilles 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
1,18 Odin Hildéen Ingå IF 17.5. Ingå Samarbetst
1,15 Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 21.6. Seinäjoki/Y atria jg
1,15 Robin Forsman Sjundeå IF 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
1,10 Carl Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 4.6. Borgå/C måndagst
1,10 Adam Vuorio Kimito SF 2.8. Kimito klubbt
1,10 Karl Emil Lemström Sjundeå IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P ind
1,10 Dennis Forsman Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå klubbM
1,05 Mickey Haaparinne IF Sibbo Vararna 27.8. Sibbo klubbM
1,05 Martin Jahnsson Pargas IF 10.9. Pargas klubbM
1,05 Tuomas Haapasalo IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K klubbM
1,00 Mathias Gustafsson ÅIFK 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
1,00 Alex Laitinen IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K klubbM
Längd Hoppzon
3,97 Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,94 Miro Tammelin HIFK Friidrott 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,94 Emil Gillberg Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
3,90 Carl Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
3,76 Robin Forsman Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
3,72 Dennis Forsman Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
3,66 1,7 Matias Kronlund HIFK-Friidrott 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
3,59 Karl Emil Lemström Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V Samarbetst
3,58 William Skogberg Esbo IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3,57 0,7 Mathias Gustafsson ÅIFK 17.5. St Karins distr
3,55 Emil Junkkaala HIFK-Friidrott 25.7. Vanda/S aktia
3,52 Michael Berner Esbo IF 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
3,50 Adam Vuorio Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
Kula 2,5kg
8,29 Martin Jahnsson Pargas IF 7.10. Rusko/V distr
7,40 Erik Wikström Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
6,85 Odin Hildéen Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
6,57 Joona Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
6,53 Dennis Forsman Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
6,50 Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
6,21 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo Vargarna 13.6. Esbo/A Vattenfall
6,13 Matias Kronlund HIFK-Friidrott 25.6. Vanda/S yag
6,12 William Skogberg Esbo IF 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
6,08 Robin Forsman Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
6,06 Emil Junkkaala HIFK-Friidrott 1.9. H:fors/D SFSIM
6,04 Karl Emil Lemström Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
6,02 Emil Gillberg Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo Ök
5,56 Hugo Hagsalo IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E KlubbM
5,56 Rasmus Nordström ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
5,32 Jakob Winqvist Lovisa Tor 28.6. Lovisa Ök
Diskus 600g
27,58 Martin Jahnsson Pargas IF 16.9. Åbo tilastopaja
22,15 Erik Wikström Sjundeå IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
21,05 Odin Hildéen Ingå IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
19,78 Hugo Hakosalo IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
17,70 Joona Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 29.7. Lojo LJG
17,69 Adam Vuorio Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
17,18 William Skogberg Esbo IF 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
16,72 Tuomas Haapasalo IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
15,57 Dennis Forsman Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
15,44 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
15,22 Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
14,80 Andreas Bobe Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
14,68 Mathias Gustafsson ÅIFK 16.9. Åbo tilastopaja
13,34 Robin Forsman Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
Spjut 400g
29,48 Martin Jahnsson Pargas IF 31.5. Åbo tilastopaja
25,56 Carl Björkendahl Borgå Akilles 27.8. Borgå/C måndagst
23,74 Erik Wikström Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
21,90 Joona Tuusjärvi HIFK-Friidrott 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
21,16 Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
20,69 Tuomas Haapasalo IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
20,31 Odin Hildéen Ingå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
17,62 Dennis Forsman Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
16,80 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo Vargarna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
15,05 Mickey Haaparinne IF Sibbo Vararna 6.6. Sibbo distr
3-kamp (60m, längd, kula)
767 Philip Nynäs IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P indv
(9,77/-2,0, 3,86/+1,2, 6,30)
741 Emil Gillberg Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(9,59, 3,63, 6,02)
701 Dennis Forsman Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(9,81/-1,1, 3,55, 6,05
700 Robin Forsman Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(9,86/-1,1, 3,76, 5,53)
654 Matias Kronlund HIFK-Friidrott 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P indv
(10,10/-2,0, 3,66/+1,7, 5,50)
649 Karl Emil Lemström Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(9,73/-1,1, 3,47, 5,08)
540 Rasmus Nordström ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P indv
(10,54/-2,0, 3,09/+1,2, 5,56)
530 Odin Hildéen Ingå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(11,10/-1,1, 3,26, 5,75)
509 Mathias Gustafsson ÅIFK 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P indv
(10,51/-2,0, 3,43/-2,6, 4,04)
506 Oskar Kunnas IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo ÖK mångk
(10,69, 3,21, 4,87)
P9
40m
6,74 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens olymp
6,84 Matias Komi IF Sibbo Vararna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
6,85 Niklas Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 6.6. Borgå/C Barnens olymp
6,85 1,9 Olli Sotavalta HIFK-Friidrott 24.7. Riihimäki Häme games
6,87 Nico Gustavson Lovisa Tor 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
6,89 Matias Tulokas IF Sibbo Vararna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
6,92 0,8 Adrian Vuorio Kimito SF 31.5. Åbo tilastopaja
6,99 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
7,01 Tuure Malmgren IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,02 Kimi Mäkinen Kyrkslätt IF 15.9. K:slätt/V kommM
7,08 Mikael Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vararna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
7,17 Paulus Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vararna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
7,18 Elias Piippo IF Raseborg 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,23 Jesper Ek Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
7,0h John Forss Kimito SF 2.8. Kimito klubbt.
7,33 Alec Pernell IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
7,33 Robin Lindberg Sjundeå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,37 Matias  Koponen Sjundeå IF 24.7. K:slätt/V distr
7,41 Viktor Jansson Sjundeå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
7,3h Max Grönvall Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
150m
23,74 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
23,89 Matias Komi IF Sibbo Vararna 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
24,03 Niklas Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa
24,16 Matias Tulokas IF Sibbo Vararna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
24,63 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
24,94 John Fors Kimito SF 23.8. Pargas distr
25,21 Tuure Malmgren IF Raseborg 23.8. Pargas distr
25,51 Olli Sotavalta HIFK-Friidrott 7.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
26,15 Lucas Borgström IF Sibbo Vararna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
600m
2.01,14 Matias Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
2.01,21 Mikael Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
2.05,0h Jani Stenbäck IF Pernå Kamraterna 11.6. Pernå/K Seriet
2.05,55 Paulus Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
2.07,5h Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 23.7. Lieto ratakus
2.08,69 Matias Tulokas IF Sibbo Vararna 16.5. Sibbo distr
2.09,84 Niklas Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 26.6. Yag Esbo/A
2.15,3h William Ekström IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E KlubbM
2.15,9h Matias  Koponen Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
2.20,67 Lucas Borgström IF Sibbo Vararna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
2.20,8h Viktor Jansson Sjundeå IF 19.6. Sjundeå Samarbetst
1000m
3.33,60 Paulus Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.36,54 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-Supermarket
3,39,3h Niklas Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
3.41,54 Mikael Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 21.8. H:fors/D Vattenfall
3.44,51 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 28.6. Lovisa Ök
3.43,6h Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
3.49,0h John Forss Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr.
3.51,42 Kimi Mäkinen Kyrkslätt IF 15.9. K:slätt/V KommM
3.58,9h Albert Frankenhauser Pargas IF 24.9. Pargas KlubbM
3.59,59 Olli Sotavalta HIFK-Friidrott 26.6. Akaa/V pokaltäv.
3.59,8h William Ekström IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E KlubbM
4.00,28 Matias Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.7. Raseborg/K K-Supermarket
4.01,2h Matias  Koponen Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
4.05,71 Lennart Skjäl Esbo IF 19.7. Kannus nat
4.10,30 Matias Tulokas IF Sibbo Vararna 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.14,89 Adrian Vuorio Kimito SF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.17,74 Julius Myllyniemi Esbo IF 8.7. Janakkala Janakkala g
4.21,9h Kalle Danielsson Sjundeå IF 10.5. Sjundeå spring cup
4.22,04 Lauri Wuorenrinne IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-Supermarket
4.23,78 Viktor Jansson Sjundeå IF 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.25,2h Samuel Wasström Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
40 m häck
8,07 0,4 Matias Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
8,21 0,4 Matias Tulokas IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
8,32 0,5 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
8,66 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
8,69 0,5 Niklas Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
8,80 Elias Piippo IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
8,84 Lucas Borgström IF Sibbo Vargarna 30.5. Sibbo distr
9,16 0,5 Väinö Lupala IF Raseborg 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
9,18 Tuure Malmgren IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
9,23 Lauri Wuorenrinne IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
Manueltid
9,0h Kalle  Danielsson Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V samarbetst
9,1h Viktor Jansson Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V samarbetst
9,2h Samuel Wasström Sjundeå IF 4.6. Lojo/V samarbetst
600m gång
3.46,4h Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E KlubbM
3.47,46 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
3.57,45 Lucas Borgström IF Sibbo Vargarna 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
4.03,8h Niklas Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 30.7. Borgå/C KlubbM
4.13,3h Marcus Blomqvist IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E KlubbM
5.42,5h Erik Metzner IF Raseborg 3.9. Raseborg/E KlubbM
Höjd
1,11 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 28.7. Lojo LJG
1,05 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 4.6. Borgå/C måndagst
1,05 Niklas Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 4.6. Borgå/C måndagst
1,05 Alec Pernell IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E KlubbM
1,05 Robin Lindberg Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
1,05 Mikael Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
1,05 John Forss Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
1,02 Paulus Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
1,02 Adrian Vuorio Kimito SF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
1,00 Jesper Ek Lovisa Tor 11.6. Lovisa klubbt
1,00 Kalle Danielsson Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
1,00 Victor Jansson Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
1,00 Väinö Lupala IF Raseborg 28.8. K:slätt/V distr
99 Otto Junnila IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
95 William Ekström IF Raseborg 18.6. Raseborg/E KlubbM
95 Roni Joensuu Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
95 Matias Koponen Sjundeå IF 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
93 Matias Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
93 Matias Tulokas IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
93 Lucas Borgström IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
93 Elias Grönholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo KlubbM
90 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
90 Ivar Hildéen Ingå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
90 Max Grönvall Sjundeå IF 16.8. Sjundeå Samarbetst
90 Tobias Sjöblom Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
90 Amos Andersson Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas KlubbM
Längd Hoppzon
3,86 Niklas Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 7.7. Borgå/C Toppgames
3,84 -0,6 Matias Tulokas IF Sibbo Varnarna 1.9. Nådendal Vattenfall
3,65 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
3,63 Matias Komi IF Sibbo Varnarna 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
3,61 Adrian Vuorio Kimito SF 10.6. St Karins jubeleumst
3,55 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 23.7. Borgå/C måndagst
3,51 Mikael Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 3.9. Sibbo KlubbM
3,50 -0,8 Elias Piippo IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
3,50 Kimi Mäkinen Kyrkslätt IF 15.9. K:slätt/V kommM
3,46 Tuure Malmgren IF Raseborg 11.9. Raseborg/K KlubbM
3,39 Nico Gustavson Lovisa Tor 19.8. Pyttis öppningst
3,37 Matias Koponen Sjundeå IF 15.9. K:slätt/V kommM
3,34 John Forss Kimito SF 23.8. Pargas distr
3,30 Väinö Lupala IF Raseborg 11.9. Sjundeå KlubbM
3,28 Jesper Ek Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
Kula 2,0kg
8,57 Otso Uusitalo Esbo IF 16.9. Tammerfors TJG
7,51 Filip Vuorio IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
7,38 Paulus Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo klubbM
7,21 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 29.8. Borgå/C klubbM
6,52 Lauri Wuorenrinne IF Raseborg 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
6,33 Tuure Malmgren IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
6,31 Matias Komi IF Sibbo Varnarna 27.8. Sibbo klubbM
6,22 Elias Piippo IF Raseborg 5.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
6,19 Aaron Bäckström IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo klubbM
6,15 Lucas Borgström IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
6,09 John Forss Kimito SF 23.8. Pargas distr
6,06 Väinö Lupala IF Raseborg 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
6,01 Adrian Vuorio Kimito SF 23.8. Pargas distr
6,00 Anders Lindfors Lappträsk IF 27.8. Lappträsk klubbM
5,89 Mikael Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 27.8. Sibbo klubbM
5,76 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo Vargarna 11.8. Sibbo Vargspelen
5,72 Sebastian Sinervo HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
5,58 Robin Lindberg Sjundeå IF 9.8. Ingå Samarbetst
5,56 Edward Himberg IF Trean 26.7. Raseborg/K K-supermarket
5,48 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 30.8. Raseborg/E klubbM
Diskus 600g
16,05 Paulus Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
16,23 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
15,45 Mikael Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
15,17 Otso Uusitalo Esbo IF 5.7. Lahtis/R reilu cup
13,45 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
12,67 Väinö Lupala IF Raseborg 9.8. Raseborg/K KlubbM
12,55 Niklas Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 3.9. Borgå/C KlubbM
11,46 Otto Junnila IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
11,41 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo Vargarna 16.5. Sibbo distr
11,03 Amos Andersson Pargas IF 17.9. Pargas KlubbM
Spjut 400g + "junnu" spjut 350g
22,46 Otso Uusitalo Esbo IF 28.7. Esbo/A distr
22,25 Mikael Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
18,55 Väinö Lupala IF Raseborg 2.9. Ingå kastkarneval
18,28 Paulus Lehtimäki IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
17,20 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 21.8. Borgå/C klubbM
17,03 Robin Lindberg Sjundeå IF 4.8. Borgå/C F/P indv
16,46 Roni Joensuu Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå  klubbM
15,79 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
15,32 Victor Jansson Sjundeå IF 29.7. Lojo LJG
14,63 Lauri Wuorenrinne IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
14,52 John Forss Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
13,93 Lucas Borgström IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
13,41 Kalle Danielsson Sjundeå IF 29.5. Sjundeå  samarbetst
13,00 Kalle Helminen HIFK-Friidrott 2.9. Ingå kastkarneval
12,97 Tuure Malmgren IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
12,91 Samuel Wasström Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå  klubbM
12,91 Mathias Koponen Sjundeå IF 13.9. Sjundeå  klubbM
12,58 Tobias Sjöblom Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
12,36 Elias Piippo IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
11,97 Alec Pernell IF Raseborg 23.8. Raseborg/K klubbM
11,80 Filip Vuorio IF Raseborg 2.9. Ingå kastkarneval
11,80 Julius Myllyniemi Esbo IF 2.9. Ingå kastkarneval
11,78 Otto Junnila IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
11,40 Matias Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
11,34 Edvin Lindholm IF Sibbo Vargarna 6.6. Sibbo distr
11,07 Sebastian Sinervo HIFK-Friidrott 27.9. H:fors/D klubbM
11,01 Elias Åhlberg Kimito SF 2.9. Kimito distr
Boll
37,56 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 13.8. Borgå/C KlubbM
30,00 Filip Vuorio IF Raseborg 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
29,21 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 8.9. Salo höstkast
29,15 Väinö Lupala IF Raseborg 8.9. Salo höstkast
28,93 Julius Myllyniemi Esbo IF 2.9. Ingå Kastkarneval
27,30 Roni Joensuu Sjundeå IF 17.5. Ingå Samarbetst
25,77 Nico Gustafsson Lovisa Tor 20.8. Lovisa StadsM
25,10 Tobias Sjöblom Kimito SF 2.8. Kimito klubbt
24,91 Pontus Stark Liljendal IK 9.7. Lovisa distr
24,38 Lucas Borgström IF Sibbo Vargarna 22.8. Borgå/C Vasakisa ?
3-kamp (40m, längd, kula)
717 Victor Kasurinen Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(6,94, 3,34, 6,92)
651 Matias Komi IF Sibbo Vargarna 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,05/-1,5, 3,30/-0,8, 6,17)
644 Tuure Malmgren IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,27/-1,5, 3,44/-0,8, 6,33)
623 Matias Tulokas IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(6,89, 3,43, 4,70)
611 Elias Piippo IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,34/-1,5, 3,50/.0,8, 5,75)
604 Niklas Tallqvist Borgå Akilles 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(7,00, 3,27, 5,17)
602 Adrian Vuorio Kimito SF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,13/-1,3, 3,33/-1,6, 5,59)
595 Jakob Metzner IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,13/-1,5, 3,41/+0,5, 5,10)
512 Väinö Lupala IF Raseborg 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
(7,61, 3,25, 5,90)
508 Lauri Wuorenrinne IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,75/-1,3, 3,10/+0,3, 5,70)
496 Anders Lindroos Lappträsk IF 27.8. Lappträsk klubbM
(7,7h,2,81, 6,00)
489 Sebastian Sinervo HIFK-Friidrott 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(7,63, 2,86, 5,62)
479 Victor Jansson Sjundeå IF 19.7. K:slätt/V nat
(7,43, 3,13,4,53)
453 Lucas Borgström IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(7,50, 2,95, 4,42)
452 Filip Vuorio IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(8,60/-1,5, 2,26/-0,1, 8,60)
445 Axel Mickos Lappträsk IF 27.8. Lappträsk klubbM
(7,5h, 2,50, 5,18)
432 Roni Joensuu Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(7,75/-1,5, 2,97, 4,49)
400 Otto Junnila IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(7,96, 2,88, 4,44)
389 Oliver Forsman IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,84/-1,3, 2,62/-0,1, 4,53)
380 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo Vargarna 20.6. Sibbo Ök mångk
(8,24, 2,69, 4,84)
372 Robin Isaksson IF Raseborg 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(7,95/-1,8, 2,47/-0,9, 4,65)
360 Max Grönvall Sjundeå IF 23.8. Lojo Samarbetst
(7,62/-1,5,  2,28, 4,06)
356 Ivar Hildéen Ingå IF 26.8. Raseborg/K F/P mångk
(8,35/-1,8, 2,81/-1,3, 4,27)